100 - Overall          
Place Bib Name Team name Distance Category Gender Time
1 222 Matthew Govero Velovit Elite 100 Open (18-45) Male 4:59:56.647
2 28 Sam Leblanc 4D Racing P/B Freds 100 Open (18-45) Male 4:59:57.267
3 192 Jack White   100 Open (18-45) Male 5:01:42.891
4 219 Justin Lowe Velo Roussillon 100 Master (46-59) Male 5:02:06.351
5 61 Jaden Kifer 4D Racing P/B Freds 100 Open (18-45) Male 5:02:38.368
6 15 Patton Sims Kelly Benefits Elite / A-D Racing 100 Open (18-45) Male 5:04:47.410
7 161 Tracy Martin Tracy Martin Racing 100 Master (46-59) Male 5:52:29.827
8 14 David Collins Chamois Butt'r 100 Master (46-59) Male 6:01:17.573
9 73 Tim Taylor Jackson Velo Sports 100 Sexagenarian (60+) Male 6:44:47.107
10 137 Michael Balliet Smithlock 100 Master (46-59) Male 6:48:00.417
11 65 Christopher Tinkle   100 Open (18-45) Male 6:50:29.047
12 184 Laureen` Coffelt   100 Master (46-59) Female 6:58:11.317
13 404 Kyle Fedler   100 Master (46-59) Male 6:58:14.460
14 244 Merrill Smith   100 Clydesdale/Athena Male 7:00:01.325
15 237 Greg Caldwell Movedaddy 100 Master (46-59) Male 7:03:45.439
16 32 Harri Haikala What 100 Master (46-59) Male 7:08:33.038
17 217 Roxanne Smith   100 Master (46-59) Female 7:23:53.033
18 128 Reed Mundy   100 Open (18-45) Male 7:45:03.863
19 196 Jennifer Talley Sparkle Muffin 100 Singlespeed Female 7:47:24.629
20 233 Russell Roussel   100 Master (46-59) Male 7:58:21.253
21 138 Scott Galante   100 Master (46-59) Male 8:10:05.683
22 195 Timothy Klausutis Sparkle Muffin 100 Clydesdale/Athena Male 8:12:54.803
23 52 Brian Hvid PRC 100 Master (46-59) Male 8:40:26.945
24 26 Ryan Bock   100 Open (18-45) Male 8:59:51.430
- 425 Blake Thompson Biloxi Bicycle Works 100 Open (18-45) Male DNF
- 13 Curt Shelman Chamois Butt'r 100 Sexagenarian (60+) Male DNF
- 396 Pete Foret   100 Master (46-59) Male DNF
- 117 Dominic Miceli   100 Master (46-59) Male DNF
               
    25 - Overall          
Place Bib Name Team name Distance Category Gender Time
1 418 Tracy Gulledge Marx Bensdorf 25 Open Female 1:37:56.402
2 379 Kaitlynn Sanders Mississippi Blues 25 Open Female 2:04:08.747
3 182 Jason Sanders Bicycle Revolution 25 Master (46-59) Male 2:04:08.748
4 198 Holly Judd   25 Master (46-59) Female 2:08:35.630
5 266 Bevan Lee   25 Open (18-45) Female 2:08:36.353
6 150 Bobby Carter   25 Clydesdale/Athena Male 2:08:37.399
7 114 Mark Boackle   25 Open Male 2:29:14.283
8 168 Cheryl Hall   25 Open Female 2:29:16.887
9 213 Lea Ann Deavours   25 Open Female 2:29:17.183
10 62 Chris Reed Box Turtle Bike Lock 25 Open Male 3:00:49.358
11 63 Aoife Reed   25 Open Female 3:00:50.174
12 262 Pete Christian   25 Clydesdale/Athena Male 3:00:51.518
               
    50 - Overall          
Place Bib Name Team name Distance Category Gender Time
1 403 Cole Tininenko Velovit Elite 50 Open (18-45) Male 2:32:47.602
2 426 Olivier Lavigueur Velovit Elite 50 Open (18-45) Male 2:33:34.171
3 247 Kevin McGill   50 Master (46-59) Male 2:33:35.020
4 30 Brian Lejeune 4D Racing P/B Freds 50 Open (18-45) Male 2:33:38.398
5 421 Scott Rollins Eliel Factory Team 50 Open (18-45) Male 2:33:48.109
6 415 Bryant Funston Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team 50 Open (18-45) Male 2:33:59.776
7 165 Stewart Patrick Core Cycle And Outdoor 50 Open (18-45) Male 2:34:38.123
8 360 Brandon McCullough The Bike Crossing 50 Open (18-45) Male 2:37:09.308
9 21 Cody McClelland Lampstand Labs 50 Open (18-45) Male 2:37:12.448
10 148 Peter Reed Kupp Racing 50 Master (46-59) Male 2:37:40.372
11 239 Kane Lacombe Team LaS’port 50 Open (18-45) Male 2:41:56.598
12 47 Boomer Leopold Los Locos 50 Singlespeed Male 2:42:19.374
13 103 Charles McDaniel 901 Racing 50 Open (18-45) Male 2:42:31.336
14 69 David Ax 901 Racing 50 Open (18-45) Male 2:42:33.774
15 242 Bryan Crawford Biloxi Bicycle Works 50 Open (18-45) Male 2:42:50.497
16 79 Rob Bonner Ninety West Racing 50 Open (18-45) Male 2:42:51.842
17 397 Fletcher Goodwin The Bike Crossing 50 Junior (< 18) Male 2:43:15.924
18 31 William Jones 4D Racing P/B Freds 50 Master (46-59) Male 2:43:44.355
19 1 Richard Stafford The Bike Crossing 50 Open (18-45) Male 2:43:49.995
20 201 Michael Fontana The Bike Crossing 50 Master (46-59) Male 2:45:52.365
21 81 Patrick Moore Cdv 50 Open (18-45) Male 2:46:48.003
22 144 Tommy Hixon   50 Master (46-59) Male 2:48:23.235
23 164 Elliott Petterson   50 Open (18-45) Male 2:49:15.795
24 151 Luke Hooper 901 Racing 50 Open (18-45) Male 2:49:44.769
25 120 Tracy Brooks   50 Master (46-59) Male 2:49:48.664
26 385 Bart Luther Biloxi Bicycle Works 50 Master (46-59) Male 2:49:49.684
27 401 Ashley Hileman Vandelay Industries 50 Open (18-45) Female 2:49:56.661
28 400 Jared Hileman Vandelay Industries 50 Open (18-45) Male 2:49:57.326
29 169 Heath Morrison Velovit/601 Racing 50 Open (18-45) Male 2:50:29.815
30 420 Tim Moore 901 Racing 50 Master (46-59) Male 2:51:45.389
31 154 Townsend Myers Palmarès Racing 50 Master (46-59) Male 2:52:40.676
32 414 Jeff Embry Los Locos 50 Open (18-45) Male 2:53:17.204
33 123 Travis Richards   50 Master (46-59) Male 2:53:19.300
34 83 Curt Arthur Cdv 50 Master (46-59) Male 2:53:27.411
35 427 Ben Ladd   50 Master (46-59) Male 2:53:32.032
36 72 Grant Dona   50 Sexagenarian (60+) Male 2:54:19.376
37 108 Richie Fletcher Los Locos 50 Open (18-45) Male 2:56:37.991
38 245 Michael Sledge   50 Master (46-59) Male 2:56:50.394
39 90 Craig Ferguson   50 Master (46-59) Male 2:56:57.043
40 265 Hardwick Gregg Infinity Cycling 50 Sexagenarian (60+) Male 2:57:19.000
41 110 David Huckaby Velovit/601 Racing 50 Open (18-45) Male 2:57:43.468
42 207 Stuart Keyes The Bike Crossing 50 Master (46-59) Male 2:58:43.293
43 330 Aaron Tubergen Marx-Bensdorf/BPC 50 Open (18-45) Male 2:59:10.750
44 202 Brian Frederick Indian Cycle 50 Open (18-45) Male 2:59:47.672
45 7 Tjeerd Mulder   50 Open (18-45) Male 3:00:30.954
46 64 Bo Bozeman Chainbuster-Eliel Racing Team 50 Master (46-59) Male 3:01:20.148
47 111 Mat Keathley   50 Master (46-59) Male 3:01:46.615
48 89 Charles Moore   50 Sexagenarian (60+) Male 3:04:05.863
49 116 Tim Perry   50 Sexagenarian (60+) Male 3:04:08.421
50 118 Patrick Williamson Bike Link Racing 50 Open (18-45) Male 3:05:11.372
51 411 Peter Stephens Biloxi Bicycle Works 50 Master (46-59) Male 3:07:04.039
52 18 Frank Lamanna   50 Master (46-59) Male 3:08:00.962
53 203 Michael Clark   50 Open (18-45) Male 3:09:33.385
54 70 Curtis Davis Not Fast Not Furious 50 Open (18-45) Male 3:09:36.090
55 160 Nick Gaspard JAMBA 50 Singlespeed Male 3:10:08.219
56 407 Bart Ryan   50 Open (18-45) Male 3:10:43.282
57 402 Brad Atkins   50 Open (18-45) Male 3:11:02.729
58 218 Martha Lowe Jackson Velo Sports 50 Master (46-59) Female 3:13:06.411
59 419 Mike Mulvaney Truly Spokin 50 Master (46-59) Male 3:13:10.094
60 88 Wendy Jacobsen Redtails 50 Open (18-45) Female 3:13:47.421
61 141 Wes Hale   50 Open (18-45) Male 3:15:21.425
62 410 Sarah Wright   50 Open (18-45) Female 3:16:31.779
63 417 Al Jordan Biloxi Bicycle Works 50 Open (18-45) Male 3:16:32.825
64 82 Walker Sudduth Cdv 50 Open (18-45) Male 3:16:59.229
65 173 Jason Murphey JAMBA 50 Singlespeed Male 3:17:15.611
66 238 Brad Way   50 Sexagenarian (60+) Male 3:18:15.830
67 159 Matthew Hall Gryphon Velo Racing 50 Sexagenarian (60+) Male 3:18:33.884
68 163 Tom O'Kelly Los Locos 50 Master (46-59) Male 3:18:56.772
69 78 Justin McGarity   50 Clydesdale/Athena Male 3:19:16.181
70 405 Rob Park Cdv 50 Open (18-45) Male 3:20:14.428
71 124 Joey Cate   50 Open (18-45) Male 3:21:44.115
72 71 Mike Arndt   50 Master (46-59) Male 3:21:51.430
73 66 Shayne Smith Los Locos 50 Master (46-59) Male 3:22:05.183
74 226 Frank Davis Bike Link Racing 50 Master (46-59) Male 3:23:11.218
75 227 Mary Davis Steel City She 50 Master (46-59) Female 3:23:11.255
76 406 Justin Hamm   50 Open (18-45) Male 3:23:25.261
77 181 David Jones Cdv 50 Open (18-45) Male 3:24:53.013
78 105 Conor Hayden Marx-Bensdorf/BPC 50 Open (18-45) Male 3:27:23.648
79 27 Mason McWilliams   50 Open (18-45) Male 3:27:24.393
80 234 Melissa Smith   50 Master (46-59) Female 3:27:53.688
81 204 Gary Patrick   50 Sexagenarian (60+) Male 3:29:23.662
82 423 Claire Alexander 901 Racing 50 Open (18-45) Female 3:30:05.205
83 56 Johnny Davis Bicycle Revolution 50 Clydesdale/Athena Male 3:30:28.255
84 119 Jacob Presley Racing Revolution  50 Open (18-45) Male 3:30:29.061
85 129 Clifford Corder   50 Master (46-59) Male 3:30:40.517
86 199 Anson Keller   50 Master (46-59) Male 3:31:13.689
87 99 Amanda Tacker   50 Open (18-45) Female 3:31:23.160
88 156 Shelby Tucker 901 Racing 50 Open (18-45) Female 3:32:12.609
89 250 Jeff Moyer   50 Clydesdale/Athena Male 3:32:20.595
90 193 Brad Malone Marx-Bensdorf/BPC 50 Master (46-59) Male 3:32:58.435
91 19 Paul Wilson   50 Clydesdale/Athena Male 3:34:32.065
92 174 Michael Favaloro JAMBA 50 Singlespeed Male 3:35:49.828
93 147 Taylor Dawson Atomic Bar & Lounge 50 Sexagenarian (60+) Male 3:36:39.422
94 25 Alison Harkey   50 Sexagenarian (60+) Female 3:37:39.174
95 236 Brett Bailess Domestiques 50 Open (18-45) Male 3:37:59.676
96 176 Katie Ancell   50 Open (18-45) Female 3:38:31.417
97 175 Gene Gross   50 Sexagenarian (60+) Male 3:38:32.411
98 422 Jim Logan   50 Master (46-59) Male 3:38:33.109
99 178 Matthew Koehn Chamois Butt'r 50 Sexagenarian (60+) Male 3:39:18.221
100 255 Paul Graham   50 Master (46-59) Male 3:40:13.533
101 171 Nicole Roy Marx-Bensdorf/BPC 50 Master (46-59) Female 3:40:27.434
102 162 Lori Martin Tracy Martin Racing 50 Master (46-59) Female 3:42:46.282
103 382 Paul Stevens Biloxi Bicycle Works 50 Master (46-59) Male 3:43:59.584
104 240 Geoffrey Hodgson   50 Master (46-59) Male 3:46:03.932
105 166 Jim Wynn   50 Sexagenarian (60+) Male 3:46:22.340
106 80 Jason Mayo Knucklehead Cycling 50 Master (46-59) Male 3:47:20.625
107 205 Sally Landham Marx-Bensdorf/BPC 50 Open (18-45) Female 3:47:38.939
108 224 Chris Roberts   50 Open (18-45) Male 3:47:41.373
109 280 Jesse Williams   50 Master (46-59) Male 3:49:10.868
110 45 Jack Porter   50 Sexagenarian (60+) Male 3:50:12.987
111 220 Kelly Simpkins   50 Sexagenarian (60+) Male 3:50:28.168
112 257 Dallis Ketchum   50 Open (18-45) Male 3:51:17.471
113 17 Chris Bebout   50 Clydesdale/Athena Male 3:52:04.097
114 408 Berkeley Burbank   50 Master (46-59) Male 3:52:36.605
115 41 Gregg Smith   50 Master (46-59) Male 3:54:41.871
116 210 Earl Glazer   50 Sexagenarian (60+) Male 3:54:54.288
117 348 George Vankirk   50 Open (18-45) Male 3:57:14.872
118 3 Karen Warren   50 Master (46-59) Male 3:57:34.172
119 146 Tony Longo Stanky Creek Cycling 50 Clydesdale/Athena Male 3:57:36.239
120 24 John Baddley Stanky Creek Cycling 50 Master (46-59) Male 3:59:33.838
121 121 Oryan Patterson   50 Open (18-45) Male 4:02:42.742
122 258 Ron Mau   50 Clydesdale/Athena Male 4:07:52.121
123 232 Brittany Reid   50 Open (18-45) Female 4:07:57.763
124 251 Richard Covington Richard Covington 50 Clydesdale/Athena Male 4:08:04.664
125 46 Josh Silvia   50 Open (18-45) Male 4:09:33.635
126 115 Adam Black   50 Master (46-59) Male 4:10:09.246
127 132 Rob Van Pelt Rule No. % 50 Sexagenarian (60+) Male 4:12:27.999
128 102 John Bush Party Pace Cycling Team 50 Sexagenarian (60+) Male 4:14:20.133
129 256 Luann Ainsworth   50 Sexagenarian (60+) Female 4:15:35.620
130 153 Lindsay Sigler 901 Racing 50 Open (18-45) Female 4:16:39.133
131 94 Michael Hamm Bikes Plus 50 Open (18-45) Male 4:16:39.456
132 58 Taylor Bateman   50 Open (18-45) Male 4:16:41.048
133 136 Steve Hendrix   50 Clydesdale/Athena Male 4:16:52.473
134 241 Robert Hester   50 Clydesdale/Athena Male 4:22:50.570
135 393 Louis Harkey   50 Sexagenarian (60+) Male 4:23:09.600
136 212 Margaret Deavours   50 Sexagenarian (60+) Female 4:23:11.090
137 373 Landon Voller   50 Clydesdale/Athena Male 4:26:36.315
138 228 Kevin Ponds   50 Sexagenarian (60+) Male 4:29:01.472
139 189 Kelly McGuire   50 Master (46-59) Female 4:29:09.598
140 57 Tim Myers Bicycle Revolution 50 Sexagenarian (60+) Male 4:31:59.411
141 216 Angus Dawe   50 Master (46-59) Male 4:33:00.762
142 229 Bob McGuire Bicycle Revolution 50 Singlespeed Male 4:36:06.486
143 188 Roberto Barrios   50 Master (46-59) Male 4:36:09.510
144 261 Kellye Carlisle   50 Master (46-59) Female 4:42:39.712
145 223 Rick Krapels   50 Master (46-59) Male 4:44:05.172
146 59 Steve Allison   50 Master (46-59) Male 4:58:40.794
147 23 Bo Tate   50 Open (18-45) Male 5:06:31.255
148 134 Jed Normand   50 Clydesdale/Athena Male 5:09:48.103
149 206 Cindy Clark Marx-Bensdorf/BPC 50 Open (18-45) Female 5:28:08.157
150 409 Tim Strahan Mag's Phoenix 50 Clydesdale/Athena Male 5:28:39.397
- 11 Ken Delaughter 901 Racing 50 Open (18-45) Male DNF
- 12 Ryan Laporte   50 Open (18-45) Male DNF
- 22 Natalia Amancio 901 Racing Team 50 Open (18-45) Female DNF
- 74 Bert Durrett Team LaS’port 50 Clydesdale/Athena Male DNF
- 92 James Daniels Bicycle Revolution 50 Singlespeed Male DNF
- 97 Shannon Cook Marx-Bensdorf/BPC 50 Master (46-59) Female DNF
- 180 Dwayne Accardo 901 Racing 50 Master (46-59) Male DNF
- 208 Beth Zagurski   50 Open (18-45) Female DNF
- 214 John Hodgson The Bike Crossing 50 Open (18-45) Male DNF
- 416 Emmet Hogan EMDMF 50 Open (18-45) Male DNF