2021 Gulf South Regional Mountain Bike Series
After Race #5 (Franklinton)        
Bib # USAC
Number
First Name Last Name MTB Club MTB Team M/F XC Cat RA CITY ST Races Attended Total Points Race Points Drop Points Bonus Points PayDirt Points Meridian Finish Meridian Points Bossier Finish Bossier Points Tupelo Finish Tupelo Points Pelham Finish Pelham Bonus Ruston Finish Ruston Points Franklinton Finish Franklinton Points Ridgeland Finish Ridgeland Points All Race Bonus
Pro/1 Men 19-39                                                          
  602776 Kane LaCombe     M 3 28 Calhoun LA 3 197 167 0 30   1 60 1 60   0 17 30 6 47   0   0 0
  397483 Bryce Landry Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing   M 1 32   LA 2 111 111 0 0     0   0   0   0 4 51 1 60   0 0
  601720 Dylan Schaeffer     M 2 30 Bossier city LA 2 99 99 0 0     0 3 54   0   0 7 45   0   0 0
  572795 Michael Pilolli     M 1 34 MANSFIELD TX 1 60 60 0 0     0   0   0   0 1 60   0   0 0
  604136 Matthew Newberry               1 57 57 0 0     0 2 57   0   0   0   0   0 0
  550266 Andrew Stough     M 1 38 Buda TX 1 57 57 0 0     0   0   0   0 2 57   0   0 0
  272491 Jeremy Morris     M 1 38 ARLINGTON TX 1 54 54 0 0     0   0   0   0 3 54   0   0 0
  235610 Andrew Neilson               1 51 51 0 0     0 4 51   0   0   0   0   0 0
  431924 David Hernandez Mayhem Racing   M 1 32 Longview TX 1 49 49 0 0     0   0   0   0 5 49   0   0 0
  276258 Jerry Dufour     M PR 24 BIRMINGHAM AL 0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 1 30   0   0   0 0
  285073 Matt Dockins West Coast Cycling    M 1 34 WESLEY CHAPEL FL 0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 2 30   0   0   0 0
  474508 Alex Green     M 1 18 BIRMINGHAM AL 0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 3 30   0   0   0 0
  243617 Jesus Martinez     M PR 30 AUBURN AL 0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 4 30   0   0   0 0
  546789 Cayden Parker Bear Development Team Bear National Team M 1 17 HOT SPRINGS AR 0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 5 30   0   0   0 0
  537107 Wyatt Hicks Tri County Mountain Bike Association   M 1 18 BRANDON MS 0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 6 30   0   0   0 0
  375986 Simon Lewis     M PR 22 FRANKLIN TN 0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 7 30   0   0   0 0
  579703 Woodson Terry Georgia Devo MTB Team   M 1 17 ATHENS GA 0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 8 30   0   0   0 0
  546787 Christopher Parker     M 1 15 HOT SPRINGS AR 0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 9 30   0   0   0 0
  591376 levi cole     M 2 17 AUBURN AL 0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 10 30   0   0   0 0
  514430 Maddex Thiel     M 3 14 LEANDER TX 0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 11 30   0   0   0 0
  559712 Reilly Oberding     M 1 16 MOUNTAIN BROOK AL 0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 12 30   0   0   0 0
  188900 John Holcomb US Military Endurance Sports    M 2 38 MADISON AL 0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 13 30   0   0   0 0
  424121 Jack White 601 Racing Velovit M PR 23 MADISON MS 0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 14 30   0   0   0 0
  570563 Jamie Ingraham     M 1 16 BUFORD GA 0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 15 30   0   0   0 0
  571740 Asa Holliday True Performance Junior Development True Performance Junior Development M 1 18 FRANKLIN TN 0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 16 30   0   0   0 0
  572935 Sam Calvert     M 3 17 BIRMINGHAM AL 0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 18 30   0   0   0 0
  605706 Samuel Mayer     M 3 17 Franklin TN 0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 19 30   0   0   0 0
  244154 Jeremy Chambers MOAB Racing MOAB shop CREW team  M 1 39 LASCASSAS TN 0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 20 30   0   0   0 0
  581834 Wesley Elford Supra Functional Food Bars.com  Supra Functional Food Bars.com M 1 28 ACWORTH GA 0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 21 30   0   0   0 0
  570832 Everett Drennen Georgia Devo MTB Team   M 2 15 DACULA GA 0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 22 30   0   0   0 0
  570678 Conner Harrod Georgia Devo MTB Team   M 1 17 DACULA GA 0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 23 30   0   0   0 0
  571363 Daniel Albarracin     M 1 15 SMYRNA GA 0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 24 30   0   0   0 0
  570486 Douglas Gambarota Georgia Devo MTB Team   M 1 16 DACULA GA 0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 25 30   0   0   0 0
  605108 Zeke Lockett     M 2 16 TRUSSVILLE AL 0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 26 30   0   0   0 0
  559209 Luke Harris Top Step Development    M 1 15 DANIELSVILLE GA 0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 DNF 30   0   0   0 0
  526575 Blair Miller     M 1 35 MEMPHIS TN 0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 DNF 30   0   0   0 0
  555667 Colin Oneil     M 1 15 FRANKLIN TN 0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 DNF 30   0   0   0 0
  550754 Daniel Miller Portable Rock Climbing/Ortho Atlanta   M 1 36 Sharpsburg GA 0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 DNF 30   0   0   0 0
  575894 Thor Audiss     M 1 24 ENTERPRISE AL 0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 DNF 30   0   0   0 0
                      0 0 0 0 0     0   0   0   0   0   0   0 0
Bib # USAC
Number
First Name Last Name MTB Club MTB Team M/F XC Cat RA CITY ST Races Attended Total Points Race Points Drop Points Bonus Points PayDirt Points Meridian Finish Meridian Points Bossier Finish Bossier Points Tupelo Finish Tupelo Points Pelham Finish Pelham Bonus Ruston Finish Ruston Points Franklinton Finish Franklinton Points Ridgeland Finish Ridgeland Points All Race Bonus
Pro/1 Men 40+                                                          
  504155 Peter J Irizarry NOMAMBO   M 1 45 GONZALES LA 3 228 168 0 60 60 3 54 2 57 2 57   0   0   0   0 0
  29067 Bryan Ralston     M 1 54 SEMMES AL 2 150 120 0 30   1 60   0 1 60 2 30   0   0   0 0
  199834 James Webb Mafia Racing Mafia Racing M 1 48 KYLE TX 1 77 47 0 30     0   0   0 8 30 6 47   0   0 0
  544220 Cody Fruge'     M 1 46 Sunset LA 1 60 60 0 0     0   0   0   0   0 1 60   0 0
  343396  Jakob Haba               1 60 60 0 0     0 1 60   0   0   0   0   0 0
  392625 Jason Schaller     M 1 42 AUSTIN TX 1 60 60 0 0     0   0   0   0 1 60   0   0 0
  102481 Judge Dobrient     M 1 53 Dallas TX 1 60 60 0 0     0   0   0   0 1 60   0   0 0
  299369  Willy Gray               1 57 57 0 0   2 57   0   0   0   0   0   0 0
  55990 Brent Turner Bike Barn (Texas) Bike Barn Texas M 1 48 BEAUMONT TX 1 57 57 0 0     0   0   0   0 2 57   0   0 0
  23403 Mickey McDonald     M 1 55 SEABROOK TX 1 57 57 0 0     0   0   0   0 2 57   0   0 0
  156895 Alex Bernard Bayou City Racing   M 1 49 HOUSTON TX 1 54 54 0 0     0   0   0   0 3 54   0   0 0
  592663 Thomas Fuchs     M 1 56 GRAPEVINE TX 1 54 54 0 0     0   0   0   0 3 54   0   0 0
  407308 Dave Bellante     M 1 48 SMITHVILLE TX 1 51 51 0 0     0   0   0   0 4 51   0   0 0
  186298 Brian Zettner     M 1 59 SAN ANTONIO TX 1 51 51 0 0     0   0   0   0 4 51   0   0 0
  514503 Chris Funk     M 1 40 HOUSTON TX 1 49 49 0 0     0   0   0   0 5 49   0   0 0
  308953 John Madden     M 1 53 HOUSTON TX 1 49 49 0 0     0   0   0   0 5 49   0   0 0
  204437 Kevin Barton Hill Country Bicycle Works   M 1 59 SAN ANTONIO TX 1 47 47 0 0     0   0   0   0 6 47   0   0 0
  42117 William Mabus Matrix Cycling Club   M 1 48 DALLAS TX 1 45 45 0 0     0   0   0   0 7 45   0   0 0
  433325 Eric Nelson 601 Racing Velovit M 1 41 MOBILE AL 0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 1 30   0   0   0 0
  188094 Ramon Barreto     M 1 47 LITTLE ROCK AR 0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 2 30   0   0   0 0
  109231 Robert McCarty     M 1 49 COOPER CITY FL 0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 3 30   0   0   0 0
  558110 ALEX SELIGSON               0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 4 30   0   0   0 0
  583333 Will Mcconnell     M 1 43 Opelika AL 0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 5 30   0   0   0 0
  0 MICHAEL POWELL               0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 6 30   0   0   0 0
  544511 Brian Philen     M 3 45 HOOVER AL 0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 7 30   0   0   0 0
  449171 Bo Bozeman     M 3 49 Birmingham AL 0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 9 30   0   0   0 0
  400895 Jared Hileman     M 1 42 CORDOVA TN 0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 DNF 30   0   0   0 0
  91206 Troy Tucker     M 1 57 HENDERSONVILLE NC 0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 1 30   0   0   0 0
  601261 Scott Somers               0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 3 30   0   0   0 0
  0 BENJI KOZUCH               0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 4 30   0   0   0 0
  79173 Mark Gilliam North Atlanta Riding Club Free Flite Masters M 1 59 KENNESAW GA 0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 5 30   0   0   0 0
  284511 Humberto Diaz     M 1 61 WESLEY CHAPEL FL 0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 6 30   0   0   0 0
  31413 Ryan Saylor GearLink Racing INC.   M 1 51 GAINESVILLE FL 0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 7 30   0   0   0 0
  0 KEVIN TOLBERT               0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 8 30   0   0   0 0
  238501 Leonard Moon Six26 Cycling   M 1 53 ALABASTER AL 0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 9 30   0   0   0 0
  111428 Scott Ewing     M 1 64 SHALIMAR FL 0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 10 30   0   0   0 0
  88325 Craig O'neil MOAB Racing MOAB Masters Racing M 1 50 FRANKLIN TN 0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 DNF 30   0   0   0 0
  502922 Dan Purvis     M 1 44 ALEXANDRIA LA 1 5 5 0 0   DNF 5   0   0   0   0   0   0 0
                      0 0 0 0 0     0   0   0   0   0   0   0 0
                      0 0 0 0 0     0   0   0   0   0   0   0 0
                      0 0 0 0 0     0   0   0   0   0   0   0 0
                      0 0 0 0 0     0   0   0   0   0   0   0 0
                      0 0 0 0 0     0   0   0   0   0   0   0 0
                      0 0 0 0 0     0   0   0   0   0   0   0 0
Bib # USAC
Number
First Name Last Name MTB Club MTB Team M/F XC Cat RA CITY ST Races Attended Total Points Race Points Drop Points Bonus Points PayDirt Points Meridian Finish Meridian Points Bossier Finish Bossier Points Tupelo Finish Tupelo Points Pelham Finish Pelham Bonus Ruston Finish Ruston Points Franklinton Finish Franklinton Points Ridgeland Finish Ridgeland Points All Race Bonus
Pro/1 Women                                                            
  601679  Shanna Durr               2 120 120 0 0   1 60 1 60   0   0   0   0   0 0
  37893  Candace Wheeler               1 60 60 0 0     0   0 1 60   0   0   0   0 0
  564045 Katrina Stilwell     F 1 51 HOUSTON TX 1 60 60 0 0     0   0   0   0 1 60   0   0 0
  362394 Beata Wronska     F 1 46 BREVARD NC 0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 1 30   0   0   0 0
  487207 KAT SWEATT               0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 2 30   0   0   0 0
  594375 Sophia Tone     F 1 16 BUFORD GA 0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 3 30   0   0   0 0
  568909 Chatham Ash     F 1 16 DAWSONVILLE GA 0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 4 30   0   0   0 0
  431676 Tara Hileman     F 1 36 CORDOVA TN 0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 5 30   0   0   0 0
  599951 Lauren Moon A-Team MTB Development   F 3 17 ALABASTER AL 0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 6 30   0   0   0 0
  588175 Margaret Griggs     F 1 17 WASHINGTON GA 0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 7 30   0   0   0 0
  602777 Bavie Grafals     F PR 32 HIALEAH GARDENS FL 0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 8 30   0   0   0 0
  554540 ERIN HYSER     F 2 46 HUNTSVILLE AL 0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 1 30   0   0   0 0
                      0 0 0 0 0     0   0   0   0   0   0   0 0
                      0 0 0 0 0     0   0   0   0   0   0   0 0
Bib # USAC
Number
First Name Last Name MTB Club MTB Team M/F XC Cat RA CITY ST Races Attended Total Points Race Points Drop Points Bonus Points PayDirt Points Meridian Finish Meridian Points Bossier Finish Bossier Points Tupelo Finish Tupelo Points Pelham Finish Pelham Bonus Ruston Finish Ruston Points Franklinton Finish Franklinton Points Ridgeland Finish Ridgeland Points All Race Bonus
Cat 2 Men 19-39                                                          
  543915 Michael Clark Tri County Mountain Bike Association Racing Revolution M 3 39 RIDGELAND MS 3 261 171 0 90 60   0 1 60 2 57 1 30   0 3 54   0 0
  537759 Davis Glidewell     M 3 15 COLLIERVILLE TN 2 150 120 0 30   1 60   0 1 60 27 30   0   0   0 0
  390070 Corey Mouton               2 114 114 0 0   2 57 2 57   0   0   0   0   0 0
  554412 Robert Spillman Indian Cycle Racing Indian Cycle Racing M 2 32 Flowood MS 2 114 114 0 0   3 54   0   0   0 1 60   0   0 0
  537557 Roman Shilling     M 3 16   0 1 81 51 0 30     0   0 4 51 33 30   0   0   0 0
  564918 Reid Hodges               1 77 47 0 30     0   0 6 47 25 30   0   0   0 0
  552766 Luke Duvall Dripping Springs Mountain Bike Team Dripping Springs Mountain Bike Club M 2 17 Austin TX 1 60 60 0 0     0   0   0   0 1 60   0   0 0
  594295 David Blinn oui'BAD Racing   M 2 26 COLLEGE STATION TX 1 60 60 0 0     0   0   0   0 1 60   0   0 0
  501324 Brandon Yaw Northwest Cycling Club   M 2 36 CYPRESS TX 1 60 60 0 0     0   0   0   0 1 60   0   0 0
  362004 Garrett Rolfe               1 60 60 0 0     0   0   0   0   0 1 60   0 0
  526800 Corbin Gudgell Cantu Cycling Wheels   M 2 15 LEAGUE CITY TX 1 57 57 0 0     0   0   0   0 2 57   0   0 0
  605743 Seth Garrison     M 3 29 GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1 57 57 0 0     0   0   0   0 2 57   0   0 0
  552876 Brandon Fourroux               1 57 57 0 0     0   0   0   0   0 2 57   0 0
  357038 Gerrit Moeller     M 2 35 Shreveport LA 1 54 54 0 0     0 3 54   0   0   0   0   0 0
  586140 Jeb Losch               1 54 54 0 0     0   0 3 54   0   0   0   0 0
  569846 Jc Flores Violet Crown Sports Assoc Violet Crown M 3 16 AUSTIN TX 1 54 54 0 0     0   0   0   0 3 54   0   0 0
    Jason Massey               1 54 54 0 0     0   0   0   0 3 54   0   0 0
    Joshua Potts               1 51 51 0 0   4 51   0   0   0   0   0   0 0
    Matthew Pahal               1 51 51 0 0     0 4 51   0   0   0   0   0 0
  580088 Fletcher Goodwin     M 3 14 JACKSON MS 1 51 51 0 0     0   0   0   0 4 51   0   0 0
    Wayne Mott               1 51 51 0 0     0   0   0   0   0 4 51   0 0
  551783 Claude Clayton               1 49 49 0 0     0   0 5 49   0   0   0   0 0
  601073 Sawyer Boyd     M 2 16 AUSTIN TX 1 49 49 0 0     0   0   0   0 5 49   0   0 0
    Jonathan Shemroske               1 49 49 0 0     0   0   0   0   0 5 49   0 0
  559223 Kaiser Kothmann Bulldog Development   M 2 15 MANCHACA TX 1 47 47 0 0     0   0   0   0 6 47   0   0 0
  404594 Gavin Hyde     M 3 14 AUSTIN TX 1 45 45 0 0     0   0   0   0 7 45   0   0 0
  601761 Jack Winskowicz     M 2 16 AUSTIN TX 1 43 43 0 0     0   0   0   0 8 43   0   0 0
  549420 John Yim Dripping Springs Mountain Bike Team   M 2 18 AUSTIN TX 1 41 41 0 0     0   0   0   0 9 41   0   0 0
    Gavin Spencer               1 39 39 0 0     0   0   0   0 10 39   0   0 0
  549038 Brody Lane     M 3 17 Austin TX 1 37 37 0 0     0   0   0   0 11 37   0   0 0
  44723 Cody Reed               1 35 5 0 30   DNF 5   0   0 DNF 30   0   0   0 0
  0 MAX FRENCH               0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 1 30   0   0   0 0
  607288 Joey Paterniti     M 3 35 Spring Hill TN 0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 3 30   0   0   0 0
  271799 JEROME DAVENPORT               0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 4 30   0   0   0 0
  0 SCOTT JOHNSTON               0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 5 30   0   0   0 0
  108878 MATTHEW BLAU               0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 6 30   0   0   0 0
  0 JOHN LINHOSS               0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 DNF 30   0   0   0 0
  0 JADESON CASEY               0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 DNF 30   0   0   0 0
    Chris Russo               1 5 5 0 0     0   0   0   0   0 DNF 5   0 0
                      0 0 0 0 0     0   0   0   0   0   0   0 0
                      0 0 0 0 0     0   0   0   0   0   0   0 0
Bib # USAC
Number
First Name Last Name MTB Club MTB Team M/F XC Cat RA CITY ST Races Attended Total Points Race Points Drop       Points Bonus Points PayDirt Points Meridian Finish Meridian Points Bossier Finish Bossier Points Tupelo Finish Tupelo Points Pelham Finish Pelham Bonus Ruston Finish Ruston Points Franklinton Finish Franklinton Points Ridgeland Finish Ridgeland Points All Race Bonus
Cat 2 Men 40-49                                                          
  568744 Bryan Crawford MSfits MTB   M 3 40 BILOXI MS 5 264 285 111 90 60 2 57 3 54 1 60 6 30 2 57 2 57   0 0
  491419 JIMMY WILLIAMS               3 186 156 0 30   4 51   0 4 51 10 30   0 3 54   0 0
  602937 Jimmy Skrasek     M 3 48 Lafayette LA 2 124 94 0 30   6 47   0   0 12 30   0 6 47   0 0
  544220 Cody Fruge'     M 1 46 Sunset LA 2 114 114 0 0   3 54 1 60   0   0   0   0   0 0
  390867 Jason Childress               2 88 88 0 0     0   0 6 47   0 9 41   0   0 0
  535659 Chad Mackiewicz Stanky Creek Cycling   M 2 46 MEMPHIS TN 1 79 49 0 30   5 49   0   0 4 30   0   0   0 0
  27569 Jason Pecoraro     M 2 49 YOUNGSVILLE LA 2 62 62 0 0     0 2 57   0   0 DNF 5   0   0 0
    Jason Carr               1 60 60 0 0   1 60   0   0   0   0   0   0 0
  571720 Peter Kortekaas Dripping Springs Mountain Bike Team   M 2 40 DRIPPING SPRINGS TX 1 60 60 0 0     0   0   0   0 1 60   0   0 0
  606280 Beau Seifert     M 3 49 Hattiesburg MS 1 60 60 0 0     0   0   0   0   0 1 60   0 0
  376063 Ramey House     M 2 46 SALTILLO MS 1 57 57 0 0     0   0 2 57   0   0   0   0 0
    Aaron Brassell               1 54 54 0 0     0   0 3 54   0   0   0   0 0
  617169 Colby Rivet     M 3 41 KATY TX 1 54 54 0 0     0   0   0   0 3 54   0   0 0
  550447 Kelley Grafton Team LaS'port   M 3 48 Bossier City LA 1 51 51 0 0     0 4 51   0   0   0   0   0 0
    Craig Robertson               1 51 51 0 0     0   0   0   0 4 51   0   0 0
  180537 David Moeller               1 51 51 0 0     0   0   0   0   0 4 51   0 0
  397111 John Kyzar     M 2 43 BOSSIER CITY LA 1 49 49 0 0     0 5 49   0   0   0   0   0 0
  189281 Wes Hale Stanky Creek Cycling   M 2 44 OLIVE BRANCH MS 1 49 49 0 0     0   0 5 49   0   0   0   0 0
  96437 Michael Slaughter     M 2 47   0 1 49 49 0 0     0   0   0   0 5 49   0   0 0
  555317 Mark Chiasson               1 49 49 0 0     0   0   0   0   0 5 49   0 0
  370586 Damon Hyde     M 3 41   0 1 47 47 0 0     0   0   0   0 6 47   0   0 0
  ONE DAY Warren Weber               1 45 45 0 0     0   0   0   0 7 45   0   0 0
  104737 Christopher Reed     M 2 46 NEW ORLEANS LA 1 45 45 0 0     0   0   0   0   0 7 45   0 0
  562691 Wade Greathouse     M 2 48 BAYTOWN TX 1 43 43 0 0     0   0   0   0 8 43   0   0 0
  263715 Robert Barrios               1 43 43 0 0     0   0   0   0   0 8 43   0 0
    Brett May               1 39 39 0 0     0   0   0   0 10 39   0   0 0
  337610 Stewart Miller               0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 1 30   0   0   0 0
  0 MARK ROSE               0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 2 30   0   0   0 0
  615838 HANS OBERMAIER     M 2 48 OXFORD AL 0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 3 30   0   0   0 0
  251980 BRIAN ATKINS               0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 5 30   0   0   0 0
  571995 LUIS F MORA               0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 7 30   0   0   0 0
  251852 Kevin Williams     M 3 42 Birmingham AL 0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 8 30   0   0   0 0
  362201 ROBERT BRUNSON               0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 9 30   0   0   0 0
  397747 BEN KETTLE Velo Roussillon Velo Roussillon Racing M 2 41 NASHVILLE TN 0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 11 30   0   0   0 0
  572244 David Kernaghan     M 2 48 ATLANTA GA 0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 13 30   0   0   0 0
  0 STEVE SMITH               0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 14 30   0   0   0 0
  0 JOHN PALMER               0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 15 30   0   0   0 0
  591545 Walt Lynch     M 2 49 WETUMPKA AL 0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 16 30   0   0   0 0
  602012 Wes Humphryes               0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 17 30   0   0   0 0
  322964 Nicholas Gjoka     M 2 43 TUCKER GA 0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 18 30   0   0   0 0
  589664 BURTON BENKWITH               0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 DNF 30   0   0   0 0
  551782 Keith Hicks NOMAMBO   M 2 44 METAIRIE LA 1 5 5 0 0   DNF 5   0   0   0   0   0   0 0
  210519 Bradley Smith     M 2 40 COLLINSVILLE  MS 1 5 5 0 0   DNF 5   0   0   0   0   0   0 0
                      0 0 0 0 0     0   0   0   0   0   0   0 0
                      0 0 0 0 0     0   0   0   0   0   0   0 0
Bib # USAC
Number
First Name Last Name MTB Club MTB Team M/F XC Cat RA CITY ST Races Attended Total Points Race Points Drop       Points Bonus Points PayDirt Points Meridian Finish Meridian Points Bossier Finish Bossier Points Tupelo Finish Tupelo Points Pelham Finish Pelham Bonus Ruston Finish Ruston Points Franklinton Finish Franklinton Points Ridgeland Finish Ridgeland Points All Race Bonus
Cat 2 Men 50+                                                            
  568974 BO STACY     M 2 54 MOBILE AL 3 210 180 0 30   1 60   0 1 60 2 30 1 60   0   0 0
  357901 Dwayne Landry               2 117 117 0 0     0 2 57   0   0   0 1 60   0 0
    Michael Sinkule               2 111 111 0 0   2 57 3 54   0   0   0   0   0 0
  3876520 Buddy Caskey               2 102 102 0 0   4 51 4 51   0   0   0   0   0 0
  255126 Scott McMickens               1 60 60 0 0     0 1 60   0   0   0   0   0 0
  369328 Thomas Aardahl     M 2 50 Beaumont TX 1 57 57 0 0     0   0 2 57   0   0   0   0 0
  404880 Robert Martin               1 57 57 0 0     0   0   0   0   0 2 57   0 0
  582499 Barry Dale     M 3 51 Spanish Fort AL 1 54 54 0 0   3 54   0   0   0   0   0   0 0
  567818 Chris Kelly Indian Cycle Racing Indian Cycle Racing M 3 55 MADISON MS 1 54 54 0 0     0   0 3 54   0   0   0   0 0
  359665 John Baddley               1 51 51 0 0     0   0 4 51   0   0   0   0 0
  23218 Bradley McCardle               1 49 49 0 0   5 49   0   0   0   0   0   0 0
  603011 David Martian     M 2 51 Florence MS 1 49 49 0 0     0 5 49   0   0   0   0   0 0
  157083 Mark Murphy NOMAMBO   M 2 59 BILOXI MS 1 47 47 0 0   6 47   0   0   0   0   0   0 0
    Stephen Tabler               1 47 47 0 0     0 6 47   0   0   0   0   0 0
  602932 Michael Tolbert     M 2 52 Woodstock GA 0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 1 30   0   0   0 0
  43805 STEPHAN SCAPPATICCI               0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 3 30   0   0   0 0
  604954 EDDIE WILLETT     M 2 52 KENNESAW GA 0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 4 30   0   0   0 0
  172661 Scott Roberson Wheelworks Racing   M 2 51 WINTER GARDEN FL 0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 5 30   0   0   0 0
  370283 DOUG LITTRELL               0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 6 30   0   0   0 0
  212908 Alexander McCall     M 2 52 MOBILE AL 0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 7 30   0   0   0 0
  603387 ROBERT VACHON     M 2 51 HUNTSVILLE AL 0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 8 30   0   0   0 0
  33761 Matthew Stahl     M 3 50 ROME GA 0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 9 30   0   0   0 0
  0 SCOTT KANEHL               0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 10 30   0   0   0 0
  609874 Ross Ozley     M 3 50 HELENA AL 0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 11 30   0   0   0 0
  489434 Paul Graham               0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 12 30   0   0   0 0
  494810 BO DOWSWELL               0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 13 30   0   0   0 0
  580384 John Campbell     M 3 50 FRANKLIN TN 0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 14 30   0   0   0 0
  0 JOEY BOLE               0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 15 30   0   0   0 0
  529568 Errol Martin NOMAMBO NOMAMBO/EASTBANK M 2 51 MARRERO LA 1 5 5 0 0   DNF 5   0   0   0   0   0   0 0
  259330 Jason Sanders               1 5 5 0 0   DNF 5   0   0   0   0   0   0 0
  345464 Bradley Way NOMAMBO   M 3 62 BATON ROUGE LA 1 5 5 0 0   DNF 5   0   0   0   0   0   0 0
                      0 0 0 0 0     0   0   0   0   0   0   0 0
                      0 0 0 0 0     0   0   0   0   0   0   0 0
Bib # USAC
Number
First Name Last Name MTB Club MTB Team M/F XC Cat RA CITY ST Races Attended Total Points Race Points Drop       Points Bonus Points PayDirt Points Meridian Finish Meridian Points Bossier Finish Bossier Points Tupelo Finish Tupelo Points Pelham Finish Pelham Bonus Ruston Finish Ruston Points Franklinton Finish Franklinton Points Ridgeland Finish Ridgeland Points All Race Bonus
Cat 2 Women                                                            
  554702 Tere Turner               3 234 174 0 60 60 2 57   0   0   0 1 60 2 57   0 0
  527575 Shelbi Fields Nunchuck Bunnies   F 3 14 Olive Branch MS 2 120 120 0 0   1 60   0 1 60   0   0   0   0 0
    Daniela Martian               1 60 60 0 0     0 1 60   0   0   0   0   0 0
  588845 Sara Shannon Pegasus Cycling   F 3 14 VAN ALSTYNE TX 1 60 60 0 0     0   0   0   0 1 60   0   0 0
    Kimberly Ryder               1 60 60 0 0     0   0   0   0 1 60   0   0 0
    Christina Dileo               1 60 60 0 0     0   0   0   0   0 1 60   0 0
  542913 Jennifer Hogan     F 2 46 COLLIERVILLE TN 1 57 57 0 0     0   0 2 57   0   0   0   0 0
    Marta Wheeler               1 57 57 0 0     0   0   0   0 2 57   0   0 0
    Kelly McGuire               1 54 54 0 0     0   0   0   0   0 3 54   0 0
    Bethany Shemroske               1 51 51 0 0     0   0   0   0   0 4 51   0 0
  571421 Madison Wall     F 2 18 HOLLY SPRINGS GA 0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 1 30   0   0   0 0
  592341 Emily Holland     F 2 15 BROWNSBORO AL 0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 2 30   0   0   0 0
  558992 Isabella Donnelly     F 2 15 COLLIERVILLE TN 0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 3 30   0   0   0 0
  608096 ellen davis     F 2 15 BIRMINGHAM AL 0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 4 30   0   0   0 0
  578601 Emi Mills Georgia Devo MTB Team   F 2 15 ROSWELL GA 0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 5 30   0   0   0 0
  573371 Kalea Mills     F 2 17 ROSWELL GA 0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 6 30   0   0   0 0
  570833 Reagan Drennen     F 2 14 DACULA GA 0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 7 30   0   0   0 0
  605384 MIA BUZZETTA               0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 8 30   0   0   0 0
  570360 Leah Thomas Georgia Devo MTB Team   F 2 17 DUNWOODY GA 0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 9 30   0   0   0 0
  0 INGRID SCHNADER               0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 10 30   0   0   0 0
  480613 TABITHA PRICE               0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 1 30   0   0   0 0
  0 MISSY GRANT               0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 2 30   0   0   0 0
  0 VEE BRYANT               0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 3 30   0   0   0 0
                      0 0 0 0 0     0   0   0   0   0   0   0 0
Bib # USAC
Number
First Name Last Name MTB Club MTB Team M/F XC Cat RA CITY ST Races Attended Total Points Race Points Drop       Points Bonus Points PayDirt Points Meridian Finish Meridian Points Bossier Finish Bossier Points Tupelo Finish Tupelo Points Pelham Finish Pelham Bonus Ruston Finish Ruston Points Franklinton Finish Franklinton Points Ridgeland Finish Ridgeland Points All Race Bonus
Single Speed Open Mixed                                                          
  418015 James Daniels Tri County Mountain Bike Association Racing Revolution M 2 38 Madison MS 2 111 111 0 0     0 2 57   0   0   0 3 54   0 0
  344244 Eric Smolke               1 60 60 0 0     0 1 60   0   0   0   0   0 0
    Norman Hayes               1 60 60 0 0     0   0 1 60   0   0   0   0 0
  343396 Jakub Haba     M 1 51 SHREVEPORT LA 1 60 60 0 0     0   0   0   0 1 60   0   0 0
  255902 Scott Hargrove               1 60 60 0 0     0   0   0   0   0 1 60   0 0
  525467 Joshua Haver     M 1 42 BELTON TX 1 57 57 0 0     0   0   0   0 2 57   0   0 0
  122726 Rusty Bernard               1 57 57 0 0     0   0   0   0   0 2 57   0 0
    Dwayne Otto               1 54 54 0 0     0   0   0   0 3 54   0   0 0
  403139 John Donnelly     M 1 37 COLLIERVILLE TN 0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 1 30   0   0   0 0
  568193 FORREST EGE               0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 2 30   0   0   0 0
  7859 CHRIS COSBY               0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 3 30   0   0   0 0
                      0 0 0 0 0     0   0   0   0   0   0   0 0
                      0 0 0 0 0     0   0   0   0   0   0   0 0
                      0 0 0 0 0     0   0   0   0   0   0   0 0
Bib # USAC
Number
First Name Last Name MTB Club MTB Team M/F XC Cat RA CITY ST Races Attended Total Points Race Points Drop       Points Bonus Points PayDirt Points Meridian Finish Meridian Points Bossier Finish Bossier Points Tupelo Finish Tupelo Points Pelham Finish Pelham Bonus Ruston Finish Ruston Points Franklinton Finish Franklinton Points Ridgeland Finish Ridgeland Points All Race Bonus
Cat 3 Men 19-29                                                          
    Logan Lacombe               3 198 168 0 30   4 51 2 57   0 2 30 1 60   0   0 0
  464326 Chance Ponzo               2 117 117 0 0   2 57 1 60   0   0   0   0   0 0
  526024 Brendan Costner               2 117 117 0 0     0   0   0   0 2 57 1 60   0 0
  530963 Dustin Jobin               2 98 98 0 0   6 47 4 51   0   0   0   0   0 0
  609542 Grayson Edwards Indian Cycle Racing   M 2 18 flowood MS 1 60 60 0 0   1 60   0   0   0   0   0   0 0
    Logan Parks               1 60 60 0 0     0   0 1 60   0   0   0   0 0
    Trevor Pettigrew               1 57 57 0 0     0   0 2 57   0   0   0   0 0
    Evan Powell               1 57 57 0 0     0   0   0   0   0 2 57   0 0
  575591 Gatlin Hubbard               1 54 54 0 0   3 54   0   0   0   0   0   0 0
    Josh Smith               1 54 54 0 0     0 3 54   0   0   0   0   0 0
    Brady Butler               1 54 54 0 0     0   0 3 54   0   0   0   0 0
    Garrett Trostle               1 54 54 0 0     0   0   0   0 3 54   0   0 0
    Matthew Dupre               1 54 54 0 0     0   0   0   0   0 3 54   0 0
  612005 William Recktenwald     M 3 26   0 1 51 51 0 0     0   0   0   0 4 51   0   0 0
    James Miller               1 51 51 0 0     0   0   0   0   0 4 51   0 0
  555820 William Bozeman 601 Racing Velovit M 3 28 FLOWOOD MS 1 49 49 0 0   5 49   0   0   0   0   0   0 0
    Evan Powell               1 49 49 0 0     0   0   0   0 5 49   0   0 0
    Cade Paul               1 47 47 0 0     0   0   0   0 6 47   0   0 0
    William Stallings               1 45 45 0 0     0   0   0   0 7 45   0   0 0
  225276 Collin Davis               0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 1 30   0   0   0 0
                      0 0 0 0 0     0   0   0   0   0   0   0 0
                      0 0 0 0 0     0   0   0   0   0   0   0 0
                      0 0 0 0 0     0   0   0   0   0   0   0 0
Bib # USAC
Number
First Name Last Name MTB Club MTB Team M/F XC Cat RA CITY ST Races Attended Total Points Race Points Drop       Points Bonus Points PayDirt Points Meridian Finish Meridian Points Bossier Finish Bossier Points Tupelo Finish Tupelo Points Pelham Finish Pelham Bonus Ruston Finish Ruston Points Franklinton Finish Franklinton Points Ridgeland Finish Ridgeland Points All Race Bonus
Cat 3 Men 30-39                                                          
  553719 Ethan White     M 3 39 Butler AL 5 207 269 92 30   4 51 2 57 1 60 7 30 9 41 1 60   0 0
  555381 Edgar Estrada               1 60 60 0 0   1 60   0   0   0   0   0   0 0
    Davis Bordelon               1 60 60 0 0     0 1 60   0   0   0   0   0 0
    Joshua Wagenaar               1 60 60 0 0     0   0   0   0 1 60   0   0 0
    Wayne Mott               1 57 57 0 0   2 57   0   0   0   0   0   0 0
    Drew Mccarter               1 57 57 0 0     0   0 2 57   0   0   0   0 0
    Pablo Ramon               1 57 57 0 0     0   0   0   0 2 57   0   0 0
  609580 Clinton Blackwell               1 54 54 0 0   3 54   0   0   0   0   0   0 0
    Darryl Mixon               1 54 54 0 0     0   0   0   0 3 54   0   0 0
    Wade McGaha               1 51 51 0 0     0   0   0   0 4 51   0   0 0
  600705 Colby Lisenby     M 3 33 ROCKWALL TX 1 49 49 0 0     0   0   0   0 5 49   0   0 0
  453759 Caleb Morton               1 47 47 0 0     0   0   0   0 6 47   0   0 0
  623713 Tyler Bradford               1 45 45 0 0     0   0   0   0 7 45   0   0 0
  563278 Harold Yochem               1 43 43 0 0     0   0   0   0 8 43   0   0 0
    Justin Phillips               1 39 39 0 0     0   0   0   0 10 39   0   0 0
    Christopher Husband               1 37 37 0 0     0   0   0   0 11 37   0   0 0
  0 LANE WOOD               0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 1 30   0   0   0 0
  0 TREY SMALL               0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 2 30   0   0   0 0
  603981 Eric Skelton     M 3 31 Marietta GA 0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 3 30   0   0   0 0
  504345 HENRY JOE               0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 4 30   0   0   0 0
  0 AARON GRIFFIN               0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 5 30   0   0   0 0
  0 ANDY BELSTERLING               0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 6 30   0   0   0 0
  0 GRAYDON SPONAUGLE               0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 8 30   0   0   0 0
                      0 0 0 0 0     0   0   0   0   0   0   0 0
                      0 0 0 0 0     0   0   0   0   0   0   0 0
Bib # USAC
Number
First Name Last Name MTB Club MTB Team M/F XC Cat RA CITY ST Races Attended Total Points Race Points Drop       Points Bonus Points PayDirt Points Meridian Finish Meridian Points Bossier Finish Bossier Points Tupelo Finish Tupelo Points Pelham Finish Pelham Bonus Ruston Finish Ruston Points Franklinton Finish Franklinton Points Ridgeland Finish Ridgeland Points All Race Bonus
Cat 3 Men 40-49                                                          
  541915 Ken Webb     M 3 43 Church Point LA 4 210 234 54 30   1 60 1 60   0 3 30 3 54 1 60   0 0
  535659 Chad Mackiewicz Stanky Creek Cycling   M 2 46 MEMPHIS TN 1 60 60 0 0     0   0 1 60   0   0   0   0 0
  167743 Troy Ketchum     M 3 42 RUSTON LA 1 60 60 0 0     0   0   0   0 1 60   0   0 0
  337330 Jeff Buse               1 57 57 0 0     0   0 2 57   0   0   0   0 0
  601684 Jason Hyde               1 57 57 0 0     0 2 57   0   0   0   0   0 0
    Corey West               1 57 57 0 0   2 57   0   0   0   0   0   0 0
    Park Scott Bishop               1 57 57 0 0     0   0   0   0 2 57   0   0 0
  380402 Bryan Miller               1 57 57 0 0     0   0   0   0   0 2 57   0 0
    Eli Tooley               1 54 54 0 0     0   0 3 54   0   0   0   0 0
    Brian Schichler               1 54 54 0 0     0 3 54   0   0   0   0   0 0
  409309 Nate Suit               1 54 54 0 0   3 54   0   0   0   0   0   0 0
  553952 William Presley Tri County Mountain Bike Association Racing Revolution M 3 40 Brandon MS 1 51 51 0 0     0   0 4 51   0   0   0   0 0
    Tim Gochnauer               1 51 51 0 0     0 4 51   0   0   0   0   0 0
  612170 Josh Selleck     M 3 43 KILGORE TX 1 51 51 0 0     0   0   0   0 4 51   0   0 0
  361039 Todd Upchurch               1 49 49 0 0     0   0   0   0 5 49   0   0 0
    Tommy Jones               1 47 47 0 0     0   0   0   0 6 47   0   0 0
    Malcolm Ogg               1 45 45 0 0     0   0   0   0 7 45   0   0 0
    James Powell               1 43 43 0 0     0   0   0   0 8 43   0   0 0
  592510 Kevin Copeland     M 3 44 HOUSTON TX 1 41 41 0 0     0   0   0   0 9 41   0   0 0
  412217 Joshua Knight               1 39 39 0 0     0   0   0   0 10 39   0   0 0
  612301 Richard Henry     M 3 41 Austin TX 1 37 37 0 0     0   0   0   0 11 37   0   0 0
  587860 Greg Brady     M 3 46 ARLINGTON TX 1 35 35 0 0     0   0   0   0 12 35   0   0 0
    G Brian Smith               1 33 33 0 0     0   0   0   0 13 33   0   0 0
    Thomas Kerr               1 31 31 0 0     0   0   0   0 14 31   0   0 0
  0 DARWIN VASQUEZ               0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 1 30   0   0   0 0
  556494 Luis Lobo     M 2 41 PEMBROKE PINES FL 0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 2 30   0   0   0 0
  0 JOHN TATOM               0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 4 30   0   0   0 0
  0 MIKE BANKOVICH               0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 5 30   0   0   0 0
  0 BRADLEY SPARKS               0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 6 30   0   0   0 0
  367244 ADAM MCGHEE               0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 7 30   0   0   0 0
  571418 William Wall     M 3 45 HOLLY SPRINGS GA 0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 8 30   0   0   0 0
  0 BENJAMIN HILL               0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 9 30   0   0   0 0
  0 GEORGE BACHIA               0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 10 30   0   0   0 0
  239851 JOHN RASMUSSEN               0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 11 30   0   0   0 0
  502365 Jeff Carlisle               0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 12 30   0   0   0 0
  581771 CHRIS THISTLETHWAITE               0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 13 30   0   0   0 0
    Clif Marler               1 29 29 0 0     0   0   0   0 15 29   0   0 0
    Jason Williams               1 27 27 0 0     0   0   0   0 16 27   0   0 0
                      0 0 0 0 0     0   0   0   0   0   0   0 0
                      0 0 0 0 0     0   0   0   0   0   0   0 0
Bib # USAC
Number
First Name Last Name MTB Club MTB Team M/F XC Cat RA CITY ST Races Attended Total Points Race Points Drop       Points Bonus Points PayDirt Points Meridian Finish Meridian Points Bossier Finish Bossier Points Tupelo Finish Tupelo Points Pelham Finish Pelham Bonus Ruston Finish Ruston Points Franklinton Finish Franklinton Points Ridgeland Finish Ridgeland Points All Race Bonus
Cat 3 Men 50+                                                            
  222518 Richard Adair     M 3 57 MADISON MS 2 111 111 0 0   3 54   0 2 57   0   0   0   0 0
  567562 Dale Anglin Mississippi Cyclocross Project Mississippi Cyclocross Project M 3 71 MADISON MS 2 108 108 0 0     0   0   0   0 2 57 4 51   0 0
  170307 Cary Watkins     M 3 51 MADISON MS 2 108 108 0 0     0   0 3 54   0   0 3 54   0 0
    Patrick Durr               2 65 65 0 0   1 60 DNF 5   0   0   0   0   0 0
    David Green               1 60 60 0 0     0 1 60   0   0   0   0   0 0
  570084 Craig Eddis               1 60 60 0 0     0   0 1 60   0   0   0   0 0
  255902 Scott Hargrove               1 60 60 0 0     0   0   0   0 1 60   0   0 0
    Hank Hodes               1 60 60 0 0     0   0   0   0 1 60   0   0 0
  493172 Ian Stephens               1 60 60 0 0     0   0   0   0   0 1 60   0 0
  55880 Roger Spivey               1 57 57 0 0   2 57   0   0   0   0   0   0 0
    Tony Bouso               1 57 57 0 0     0 2 57   0   0   0   0   0 0
  412837 Tom Cannon     M 3 59 Arlington TX 1 57 57 0 0     0   0   0   0 2 57   0   0 0
  400446 Mark Richards               1 57 57 0 0     0   0   0   0   0 2 57   0 0
  572918 Mike Pryor     M 3 59 Robinson TX 1 54 54 0 0     0   0   0   0 3 54   0   0 0
    Robert Wirstrom               1 51 51 0 0     0   0   0   0 4 51   0   0 0
    Michael Graham               1 49 49 0 0     0   0   0   0 5 49   0   0 0
  161571 Jerry Black               1 47 47 0 0     0   0   0   0 6 47   0   0 0
  594426 Rick Bethay     M 3 52 Marietta GA 0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 1 30   0   0   0 0
  0 HUNTER NOBLE               0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 2 30   0   0   0 0
  0 RICK HEBSON               0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 3 30   0   0   0 0
  0 JEFFREY PALMER               0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 4 30   0   0   0 0
  0 TOM GALE               0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 5 30   0   0   0 0
  0 SHEPARD BRUNER               0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 6 30   0   0   0 0
  588495 RICKY NICKOLES               0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 7 30   0   0   0 0
  404910 ROGER EWING               0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 8 30   0   0   0 0
                      0 0 0 0 0     0   0   0   0   0   0   0 0
Bib # USAC
Number
First Name Last Name MTB Club MTB Team M/F XC Cat RA CITY ST Races Attended Total Points Race Points Drop       Points Bonus Points PayDirt Points Meridian Finish Meridian Points Bossier Finish Bossier Points Tupelo Finish Tupelo Points Pelham Finish Pelham Bonus Ruston Finish Ruston Points Franklinton Finish Franklinton Points Ridgeland Finish Ridgeland Points All Race Bonus
Cat 3 Women 19-39                                                          
  604132 Alysha Choate     F 3 34 YOUNGSVILLE LA 2 117 117 0 0     0 1 60   0   0 2 57   0   0 0
    Katie Cook               1 60 60 0 0     0   0 1 60   0   0   0   0 0
  609578 Taylor Spillman               1 60 60 0 0   1 60   0   0   0   0   0   0 0
  466506 Regina Rymal     F 3 34 TYLER TX 1 60 60 0 0     0   0   0   0 1 60   0   0 0
    Daly Fourroux               1 60 60 0 0     0   0   0   0   0 1 60   0 0
                      0 0 0 0 0     0   0   0   0   0   0   0 0
Bib # USAC
Number
First Name Last Name MTB Club MTB Team M/F XC Cat RA CITY ST Races Attended Total Points Race Points Drop       Points Bonus Points PayDirt Points Meridian Finish Meridian Points Bossier Finish Bossier Points Tupelo Finish Tupelo Points Pelham Finish Pelham Bonus Ruston Finish Ruston Points Franklinton Finish Franklinton Points Ridgeland Finish Ridgeland Points All Race Bonus
Cat 3 Women 40+                                                          
  606030 TAMARA SMITH     M 3 47 Ridgeland MS 3 204 174 0 30     0 2 57 1 60 DNF 30 2 57   0   0 0
  566661 Sarah Lea Anglin               2 114 114 0 0     0   0 3 54   0   0 1 60   0 0
    Kati Flanagan               1 87 57 0 30     0   0 2 57 4 30   0   0   0 0
    Lisa Caskey               1 60 60 0 0     0 1 60   0   0   0   0   0 0
    Mary Beth Keeling               1 60 60 0 0     0   0   0   0 1 60   0   0 0
  566661 Sarah Lea Anglin               1 60 60 0 0     0   0   0   0 1 60   0   0 0
  360689 Renee Autery               1 54 54 0 0     0 3 54   0   0   0   0   0 0
  556999 Terezie Schaller     F 3 41 AUSTIN TX 1 54 54 0 0     0   0   0   0 3 54   0   0 0
  0 EVELINA RUSU               0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 1 30   0   0   0 0
  570359 CHRISTINE THOMAS               0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 2 30   0   0   0 0
  0 TAMIE GARDNER               0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 3 30   0   0   0 0
                      0 0 0 0 0     0   0   0   0   0   0   0 0
                      0 0 0 0 0     0   0   0   0   0   0   0 0
Bib # USAC
Number
First Name Last Name MTB Club MTB Team M/F XC Cat RA CITY ST Races Attended Total Points Race Points Drop       Points Bonus Points PayDirt Points Meridian Finish Meridian Points Bossier Finish Bossier Points Tupelo Finish Tupelo Points Pelham Finish Pelham Bonus Ruston Finish Ruston Points Franklinton Finish Franklinton Points Ridgeland Finish Ridgeland Points All Race Bonus
Junior Men 6-10                                                          
    Blocker Durr               2 120 120 0 0   1 60 1 60   0   0   0   0   0 0
    Greyson Potter               1 60 60 0 0     0   0   0   0 1 60   0   0 0
  567360 Ian Barton Hill Country Bicycle Works   M 3 8 SAN ANTONIO TX 1 57 57 0 0     0   0   0   0 2 57   0   0 0
    Jack Ketchum               1 54 54 0 0     0   0   0   0 3 54   0   0 0
  457545 Sebastian Roman     M 3 9 RIDGELAND MS 1 51 51 0 0     0   0   0   0 4 51   0   0 0
    Morgan Ngyuen               1 49 49 0 0     0   0   0   0 5 49   0   0 0
    Jonah Hargrove               1 47 47 0 0     0   0   0   0 6 47   0   0 0
  607024 Lucas Rogers     M 3 8 ABILENE TX 1 45 45 0 0     0   0   0   0 7 45   0   0 0
  613208 Alex Selleck     M 3 7 Kilgore TX 1 43 43 0 0     0   0   0   0 8 43   0   0 0
    Kiptyn Massey               1 41 41 0 0     0   0   0   0 9 41   0   0 0
  601458 Nathaniel Flores     M 3 10 AUSTIN TX 1 39 39 0 0     0   0   0   0 10 39   0   0 0
    Quinn Rogers               1 37 37 0 0     0   0   0   0 11 37   0   0 0
    Maverick Roberson               1 35 35 0 0     0   0   0   0 12 35   0   0 0
    Sawyer Bradford               1 33 33 0 0     0   0   0   0 13 33   0   0 0
    Lincoln Bradford               1 31 31 0 0     0   0   0   0 14 31   0   0 0
                      0 0 0 0 0     0   0   0   0   0   0   0 0
                      0 0 0 0 0     0   0   0   0   0   0   0 0
Bib # USAC
Number
First Name Last Name MTB Club MTB Team M/F XC Cat RA CITY ST Races Attended Total Points Race Points Drop       Points Bonus Points PayDirt Points Meridian Finish Meridian Points Bossier Finish Bossier Points Tupelo Finish Tupelo Points Pelham Finish Pelham Bonus Ruston Finish Ruston Points Franklinton Finish Franklinton Points Ridgeland Finish Ridgeland Points All Race Bonus
Junior Women 6-10                                                          
    Madison Glochnauer               1 60 60 0 0     0 1 60   0   0   0   0   0 0
  587714 Mollie Sanders               1 60 60 0 0   1 60   0   0   0   0   0   0 0
  604871 Avery Schaller     M 3 8 Austin TX 1 60 60 0 0     0   0   0   0 1 60   0   0 0
  625243 Trevor Losotka               1 60 60 0 0     0   0   0   0   0 1 60   0 0
  625242 Riley Losotka               1 57 57 0 0     0   0   0   0   0 2 57   0 0
    Evie Robertson               1 57 57 0 0     0   0   0   0 2 57   0   0 0
    Bayleigh Wirstrom               1 54 54 0 0     0   0   0   0 3 54   0   0 0
  623235 Farren Slaughter     F 3 8   0 1 51 51 0 0     0   0   0   0 4 51   0   0 0
                      0 0 0 0 0     0   0   0   0   0   0   0 0
Bib # USAC
Number
First Name Last Name MTB Club MTB Team M/F XC Cat RA CITY ST Races Attended Total Points Race Points Drop       Points Bonus Points PayDirt Points Meridian Finish Meridian Points Bossier Finish Bossier Points Tupelo Finish Tupelo Points Pelham Finish Pelham Bonus Ruston Finish Ruston Points Franklinton Finish Franklinton Points Ridgeland Finish Ridgeland Points All Race Bonus
Junior Men 11-12                                                          
  568294 Caleb Watkins Mississippi Cyclocross Project   M 3 11 Madison MS 4 180 225 45 0     0 1 60 1 60   0 7 45 1 60   0 0
  609488 Neal Carr     M 3 12 Meridian MS 1 60 60 0 0   1 60   0   0   0   0   0   0 0
  589069 Nolan Bishop     M 3 11 PLANO TX 1 60 60 0 0     0   0   0   0 1 60   0   0 0
    Logan Parker               1 57 57 0 0   2 57   0   0   0   0   0   0 0
  593011 Bennett Rogers     M 3 11 ABILENE TX 1 57 57 0 0     0   0   0   0 2 57   0   0 0
    Cole Voilon               1 54 54 0 0     0   0   0   0 3 54   0   0 0
    Oli Deal               1 51 51 0 0     0   0   0   0 4 51   0   0 0
    Kellen Ketchum               1 49 49 0 0     0   0   0   0 5 49   0   0 0
  623242 Truitt Young     M 3 11   0 1 47 47 0 0     0   0   0   0 6 47   0   0 0
    Donovan Bateman               1 43 43 0 0     0   0   0   0 8 43   0   0 0
    Hunter Wirstrom               1 41 41 0 0     0   0   0   0 9 41   0   0 0
  605407 Jake Sosa     M 3 12 Clanton AL 0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 1 30   0   0   0 0
  604228 Andrew Creighton     M 3 12 HELENA AL 0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 2 30   0   0   0 0
  596027 Elijah Roberson Wheelworks Racing   M 3 10 WINTER GARDEN FL 0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 3 30   0   0   0 0
  604424 Titus Webb     M 3 12 JEFFERSON GA 0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 4 30   0   0   0 0
  615712 ELI HONG               0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 5 30   0   0   0 0
  0 JOSHUA SALTER               0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 6 30   0   0   0 0
  0 JAMES GASTON               0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 7 30   0   0   0 0
  602304 Trey Mcalister     M 3 11 BIRMINGHAM AL 0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 8 30   0   0   0 0
  0 COLIN SMITH               0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 9 30   0   0   0 0
  0 JACKSON RICHARDS               0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 10 30   0   0   0 0
    Wyatt Roberson               1 5 5 0 0     0   0   0   0 DNF 5   0   0 0
                      0 0 0 0 0     0   0   0   0   0   0   0 0
                      0 0 0 0 0     0   0   0   0   0   0   0 0
Bib # USAC
Number
First Name Last Name MTB Club MTB Team M/F XC Cat RA CITY ST Races Attended Total Points Race Points Drop       Points Bonus Points PayDirt Points Meridian Finish Meridian Points Bossier Finish Bossier Points Tupelo Finish Tupelo Points Pelham Finish Pelham Bonus Ruston Finish Ruston Points Franklinton Finish Franklinton Points Ridgeland Finish Ridgeland Points All Race Bonus
Junior Women 11-12                                                          
    Morgan Childress               2 120 120 0 0   1 60   0 1 60   0   0   0   0 0
  567186 Kaitlynn Sanders               1 60 60 0 0     0   0   0   0 1 60   0   0 0
  562251 Aoife Reed     F 3 12 NEW ORLEANS LA 1 60 60 0 0     0   0   0   0   0 1 60   0 0
  571491 Cecilia Schaller     F 3 10 AUSTIN TX 1 57 57 0 0     0   0   0   0 2 57   0   0 0
    Morgan Nguyen               1 54 54 0 0     0   0   0   0 3 54   0   0 0
  558994 Abigail Donnelly     F 3 12 COLLIERVILLE TN 0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 1 30   0   0   0 0
  599902 Samantha Walker               0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 3 30   0   0   0 0
  0 FINLEY FRYFOGLE               0 30 0 0 30     0   0   0 3 30   0   0   0 0
  0 MIA DAVIS