RIDGELAND CYCLOCROSS FESTIVAL
November 21-22, 2020
Ridgeland, MS

Race Date Race Category Rider Place First name Last name License #
11/21/2020 Men Single Speed 1 Jack WHITE 424121
11/21/2020 Men Single Speed 2 Aaron BRASWELL 430557
11/21/2020 Men Single Speed 3 John MOONEY 302741
11/21/2020 Men Masters 60+ 1 Jack PORTER 388960
11/21/2020 Men Masters 60+ 2 JoJo FRITZ 320064
11/21/2020 Men Masters 60+ 2 Matthew SLAVICK 431767
11/21/2020 Men Masters 50+ 1 Joey LEE 589829
11/21/2020 Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 1 Rhett HOBGOOD 278700
11/21/2020 Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 2 Tommy HIXON 540348
11/21/2020 Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 3 Jack PORTER 388960
11/21/2020 Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 4 Ricky Dunn 48040
11/21/2020 Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 5 Cary WATKINS 170307
11/21/2020 Men Masters 40+ 1 scott KUPPERSMITH 213439
11/21/2020 Men Masters 40+ 2 Rhett HOBGOOD 278700
11/21/2020 Men Cat 4/5 1 Matthew SLAVICK 431767
11/21/2020 Men Cat 4/5 2 Brad TAYLOR 537441
11/21/2020 Men Cat 4/5 3 Bart RYAN 437354
11/21/2020 Men Cat 4/5 4 Alston BOZEMAN 555820
11/21/2020 Men Cat 4/5 5 Nick RINEBARGER 417238
11/21/2020 Men Cat 4/5 6 Nathan DUTOIT 0
11/21/2020 Men Cat 4/5 7 James CANFIELD 600241
11/21/2020 Men Cat 4/5 8 Van KILLEN 602465
11/21/2020 Men 1/2/3 1 scott KUPPERSMITH 213439
11/21/2020 Men 1/2/3 2 Matt GOVERO 573791
11/21/2020 Men 1/2/3 3 Wyatt HICKS 537107
11/21/2020 Men 1/2/3 4 Jack WHITE 424121
11/21/2020 Men 1/2/3 5 Stewart PATRICK 342700
11/21/2020 Men 1/2/3 6 John MOONEY 302741
11/21/2020 Men 1/2/3 7 Tucker HOENIGES 503764
11/21/2020 Man Cat 3/4 1 Brad TAYLOR 537441
11/21/2020 Man Cat 3/4 2 Aaron BRASWELL 430557
11/21/2020 Man Cat 3/4 3 Jason SANDERS 259330
11/21/2020 Man Cat 3/4 4 John-Tray WOFFORD 219168
11/21/2020 Man Cat 3/4 5 Nick RINEBARGER 417238
11/21/2020 Junior Boys U19 1 Gage King 537329
11/21/2020 Junior Boys U15 1 Hudson SHUFORD 563509
11/21/2020 Junior Boys U15 2 Fletcher GOODWIN 580088
11/21/2020 Junior Boys U15 3 Will BRASWELL 0
11/21/2020 Junior Boys U15 4 Zac WARD 584981
11/21/2020 Junior Boys U15 5 Erik TURNER 545074
11/21/2020 Junior Boys U15 6 Caleb WATKINS 568294
11/21/2020 Junior Boys U15 7 Noah MUSSELMAN 565789
11/21/2020 Junior Boys U15 8 Lucas ANNUNZIATA 603253
11/21/2020 Junior Boys  U10 1 Sebastian ROMAN 457545
11/21/2020 Junior Boys  U10 2 Milan PATEL 602975
11/21/2020 Junior Boys  U10 3 Lawson CAMPBELL 602731
11/21/2020 Junior Boys  U10 4 Myles PATEL 603331
11/21/2020 Junior Boys  U10 5 Andrew ANNUNZIATA 603254
11/21/2020 Junior Boys  U10 6 Rowan Van Landingham 601928
11/21/2020 Junior Boys  U10 7 Jax PEE 0
11/21/2020 Junior Boys  U10 8 Johnny WOFFORD 603667
11/21/2020 Women Open 1 Tiffany Landry 431035
11/21/2020 Women Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 1 Casey Lee 514468
11/21/2020 Women Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 2 Sarah Lea Anglin 566661
11/21/2020 Women Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 3 LeeAnn Bates 546291
11/21/2020 Women Masters 40 1 Sarah Lea Anglin 566661
11/21/2020 Women  Cat 4/5 1 Melinda Owens 567327
11/21/2020 Women  Cat 4/5 2 Dot KILLEN 602459
11/21/2020 Women  Cat 4/5 3 Sabrina CANFIELD 0
11/21/2020 Women  Cat 3/4 1 Jennifer Hogan 542913
11/21/2020 Women  Cat 3/4 2 Clare Sanders 249947
11/21/2020 Junior Girls U19 1 Brooke-Lynn Washington 587495
11/21/2020 Junior Girls U15 1 Kaitlynn SANDERS 567186
11/21/2020 Junior Girls U15 2 Audrie HORNE 545557
11/21/2020 Junior Girls U15 3 Breanna WASHINGTON 587494
11/21/2020 Junior Girls  U10 1 Ginger LEE 587430
11/21/2020 Junior Girls  U10 2 Ellie CAMPBELL 602735
11/21/2020 Junior Girls  U10 3 Haislee REED 600759
11/21/2020 Junior Girls  U10 4 Sela CAMPBELL 602733
11/21/2020 Junior Girls  U10 5 Payton CANFIELD 0
11/21/2020 Junior Girls  U10 6 Mollie SANDERS 587714
11/21/2020 Junior Girls  U10 7 Emmy Taylor HORNE 587498
11/21/2020 Junior Girls  U10 8 Hazel Killen 0
11/21/2020 Junior Girls  U10 9 Emma James ZIMMERMAN 603646
11/22/2020 Men Single Speed 1 Jack WHITE 424121
11/22/2020 Men Single Speed 2 John MOONEY 302741
11/22/2020 Men Single Speed 3 Aaron BRASWELL 430557
11/22/2020 Men Masters 60+ 1 Jack PORTER 388960
11/22/2020 Men Masters 60+ 2 JoJo FRITZ 320064
11/22/2020 Men Masters 50+ 1 Ricky Dunn 48040
11/22/2020 Men Masters 50+ 2 Joey LEE 589829
11/22/2020 Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 1 Rhett HOBGOOD 278700
11/22/2020 Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 2 Tommy HIXON 540348
11/22/2020 Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 3 Robert Lee 421183
11/22/2020 Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 4 Cary WATKINS 170307
11/22/2020 Men Masters 40+ 1 Rhett HOBGOOD 278700
11/22/2020 Men Cat 4/5 1 Brad TAYLOR 537441
11/22/2020 Men Cat 4/5 2 Bart RYAN 437354
11/22/2020 Men Cat 4/5 3 James CANFIELD 600241
11/22/2020 Men Cat 4/5 4 Van KILLEN 602465
11/22/2020 Men Cat 3/4 1 Brad TAYLOR 537441
11/22/2020 Men Cat 3/4 2 Aaron BRASWELL 430557
11/22/2020 Men Cat 3/4 3 John-Tray WOFFORD 219168
11/22/2020 Men Cat 3/4 4 Jason SANDERS 259330
11/22/2020 Men 1/2/3 1 Matt GOVERO 573791
11/22/2020 Men 1/2/3 2 Jack WHITE 424121
11/22/2020 Men 1/2/3 3 Stewart PATRICK 342700
11/22/2020 Men 1/2/3 4 Tucker HOENIGES 503764
11/22/2020 Junior Boys U19 1 Gage King 537329
11/22/2020 Junior Boys U15 1 Hudson SHUFORD 563509
11/22/2020 Junior Boys U15 2 Fletcher GOODWIN 580088
11/22/2020 Junior Boys U15 3 Will BRASWELL 0
11/22/2020 Junior Boys U15 4 Zac WARD 584981
11/22/2020 Junior Boys U15 5 Caleb WATKINS 568294
11/22/2020 Junior Boys U15 6 Erik TURNER 545074
11/22/2020 Junior Boys U15 7 Lucas ANNUNZIATA 603253
11/22/2020 Junior Boys U15 8 Noah MUSSELMAN 565789
11/22/2020 Junior Boys  U10 1 Sebastian ROMAN 457545
11/22/2020 Junior Boys  U10 2 Milan PATEL 602975
11/22/2020 Junior Boys  U10 3 Lawson CAMPBELL 602731
11/22/2020 Junior Boys  U10 4 Andrew ANNUNZIATA 603254
11/22/2020 Junior Boys  U10 5 Rowan Van Landingham 601928
11/22/2020 Junior Boys  U10 6 Myles PATEL 603331
11/22/2020 Junior Boys  U10 7 Johnny WOFFORD 603667
11/22/2020 Women Open 1 Tiffany Landry 431035
11/22/2020 Women Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 1 Casey Lee 514468
11/22/2020 Women Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 2 Sarah Lea Anglin 566661
11/22/2020 Women Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 3 LeeAnn Bates 546291
11/22/2020 Women Master 40+ 1 Sarah Lea Anglin 566661
11/22/2020 Women  Cat 4/5 1 Melinda Owens 567327
11/22/2020 Women  Cat 4/5 2 Dot KILLEN 602459
11/22/2020 Women  Cat 4/5 3 Sabrina CANFIELD 0
11/22/2020 Women  Cat 3/4 1 Jennifer Hogan 542913
11/22/2020 Women  Cat 3/4 2 Clare Sanders 249947
11/22/2020 Junior Girls U19 1 Brooke-Lynn Washington 587495
11/22/2020 Junior Girls U15 1 Kaitlynn SANDERS 567186
11/22/2020 Junior Girls U15 2 Audrie HORNE 545557
11/22/2020 Junior Girls U15 3 Breanna WASHINGTON 587494
11/22/2020 Junior Girls  U10 1 Ginger LEE 587430
11/22/2020 Junior Girls  U10 2 Haislee REED 600759
11/22/2020 Junior Girls  U10 3 Ellie CAMPBELL 602735
11/22/2020 Junior Girls  U10 4 Sela CAMPBELL 602733
11/22/2020 Junior Girls  U10 5 Payton CANFIELD 0
11/22/2020 Junior Girls  U10 6 Emmy Taylor HORNE 587498
11/22/2020 Junior Girls  U10 7 Mollie SANDERS 587714
11/22/2020 Junior Girls  U10 8 Emma James ZIMMERMAN 603646
11/22/2020 Junior Girls  U10 9 Hazel Killen 602466