2020 Gulf South Regional Mountain Bike Series
Points Standings (After Race #3 Brookhaven)
  USAC
Number
Name MTB Club MTB Team M/F XC Cat RA CITY ST Races Attended Race Points Drop Points Bonus Points Total Points PlayDirt Points Pelham Finish Pelham Bonus Shreveport Finish Shreveport Points Ruston Finish Ruston Points Brookhaven Finish Brookhaven Points Ridgeland Finish Ridgeland Points All Race Bonus Points Table
Pro/1 Men 19-39                                             Finishing Position Points Awarded Pelham Bonus Points
  188575 Nathan Winkelmann     M 1 38 HUNTSVILLE TX 1 60 0 0 60     0   0 1 60   0   0 0 1 60 1 30
  331342 Cody Taylor     #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A 1 60 0 0 60     0 1 60   0   0   0 0 2 57 2 30
  546789 Cayden Parker Bear Development Team Bear Development Team M 1 16 HOT SPRINGS AR 1 60 0 0 60     0   0 1 60   0   0 0 3 54 3 30
  503764 Tucker Hoeniges 601 Racing Velovit M 1 19 BROOKHAVEN MS 1 60 0 0 60     0   0   0 1 60   0 0 4 51 4 30
  514503 Chris Funk     M 1 39 HOUSTON TX 1 57 0 0 57     0   0 2 57   0   0 0 5 49 5 30
    Warren Bradley               1 57 0 0 57     0 2 57   0   0   0 0 6 47 6 30
  386961 John Whittington Cadence Cyclery Cadence Cyclery Audi McKinney M 1 28 GRAPEVINE TX 1 57 0 0 57     0   0 2 57   0   0 0 7 45 7 30
  483285 Davis Green     M 1 38 AUSTIN TX 1 54 0 0 54     0   0 3 54   0   0 0 8 43 8 30
  432136 Beckett Tooley Latini's Bicycle Repair   M 1 16 FRISCO TX 1 54 0 0 54     0   0 3 54   0   0 0 9 41 9 30
  240838 John Ryan Cadence Cyclery Cadence Cyclery Audi McKinney M 3 26 DALLAS TX 1 51 0 0 51     0   0 4 51   0   0 0 10 39 10 30
  568826 Ethan Welling     M 1 15 ROUND ROCK TX 1 51 0 0 51     0   0 4 51   0   0 0 11 37 11 30
  201276 Jason Savill     #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A 1 49 0 0 49     0   0 5 49   0   0 0 12 35 12 30
  342642 Joey Martinez     M 1 36 HOUSTON TX 1 49 0 0 49     0   0 5 49   0   0 0 13 33 13 30
  550266 Andrew Stough     M 1 37 BUDA TX 1 47 0 0 47     0   0 6 47   0   0 0 14 31 14 30
  495755 Franz Elliott     M 1 37 League City TX 1 47 0 0 47     0   0 6 47   0   0 0 15 29 15 30
    John Wilmeth               1 45 0 0 45     0   0 7 45   0   0 0 16 27 16 30
  590953 Martin Murillo     M 3 26 Round Rock TX 1 45 0 0 45     0   0 7 45   0   0 0 17 25 17 30
  235610 Andrew Neilson     #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A 1 43 0 0 43     0   0 8 43   0   0 0 18 23 18 30
  374931 Chad Plumlee Cadence Cyclery   M 1 46 PROSPER TX 1 43 0 0 43     0   0 8 43   0   0 0 19 21 19 30
  369239 Mando Espinosa Jr.     M 1 39 HOUSTON TX 1 41 0 0 41     0   0 9 41   0   0 0 20 19 20 30
  537107 Wyatt Hicks Tri County Mountain Bike Association Racing Revolution M 1 17 BRANDON MS 1 41 0 0 41     0   0 9 41   0   0 0 21 17 21 30
  239878 Ben Hall 4th Dimension Fitness 4D Racing M 1 29 River Ridge LA 1 39 0 0 39     0   0 10 39   0   0 0 22 15 22 30
  601720 Dylan Schaeffer     M 2 29 Bossier city LA 1 5 0 0 5     0   0 DNF 5   0   0 0 23 13 23 30
  384834 Kenneth Wagner Cadence Cyclery   M 1 39 McKinney TX 1 5 0 0 5     0   0 DNF 5   0   0 0 24 11 24 30
  545327 Ryan Zamzow-Masters               1 5 0 0 5     0   0   0 DNF 5   0 0 25 9 25 30
                    0 0 0 0 0     0   0   0   0   0 0 26 7 26 30
                                                      27 5 27 30
  USAC
Number
Name MTB Club MTB Team M/F XC Cat RA CITY ST Races Attended Race Points Drop Points Bonus Points Total Points PlayDirt Points Pelham Finish Pelham Bonus Shreveport Finish Shreveport Points Ruston Finish Ruston Points Brookhaven Finish Brookhaven Points Ridgeland Finish Ridgeland Points All Race Bonus 28 5 28 30
Pro/1 Men 40+                                             29 5 29 30
  299369 Willy Gray Delta Racing Raising Cane's Racing M 1 46 SAINT FRANCISVILLE LA 2 76 0 0 76     0 2 57 20 19   0   0 0 30 5 30 30
  187734 Nevada Thomason     M 1 42 TYLER TX 2 65 0 0 65     0 1 60 DNF 5   0   0 0 DNF 5 DNF 30
  188094 Ramon Barreto     M 1 46 Little Rock AR 1 60 0 0 60     0   0 1 60   0   0 0
  213439 Scott Kuppersmith     #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A 1 60 0 0 60     0   0   0 1 60   0 0
  357599 Steven Allen Cadence Cyclery Cadence Cyclery Audi McKinney M 1 43 ALLEN TX 1 57 0 0 57     0   0 2 57   0   0 0
  55990 Brent Turner Bike Barn (Texas) Bike Barn Texas M 1 47 BEAUMONT TX 2 56 0 0 56     0 DNF 5 4 51   0   0 0
  392625 Jason Schaller     M 1 41 AUSTIN TX 1 54 0 0 54     0   0 3 54   0   0 0
  29067 Bryan Ralston     M 1 53 SEMMES AL 1 54 0 0 54     0   0   0 3 54   0 0
  235997 Joseph Howe     #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A 1 51 0 0 51     0   0   0 4 51   0 0
  493626 Rich Thurston     M 1 43 Pflugerville TX 1 49 0 0 49     0   0 5 49   0   0 0
  INTL-BRA Heverson MOTA     #N/A #N/A #N/A Joinville BRZ 1 49 0 0 49     0   0   0 5 49   0 0
  412338 Toby Rider Cadence Cyclery   M 1 43 PLANO TX 1 47 0 0 47     0   0 6 47   0   0 0
  82063 Ryan Hobbs RAPHA CYCLING CLUB RCCNYC M 1 46 DALLAS TX 1 45 0 0 45     0   0 7 45   0   0 0
  601566 Chris Miller Cadence Cyclery   M 1 44 FRISCO TX 1 43 0 0 43     0   0 8 43   0   0 0
  308953 John Madden     M 1 52 HOUSTON TX 1 41 0 0 41     0   0 9 41   0   0 0
  422142 Randy Gibson Cadence Cyclery Cadence Cyclery Audi McKinney M 1 56 PLANO TX 1 39 0 0 39     0   0 10 39   0   0 0
  92947 Scott Minard Bayou City Racing   M 1 50 HOUSTON TX 1 37 0 0 37     0   0 11 37   0   0 0
  419426 Erik Hons Austin Ridge Riders   M 1 45 AUSTIN TX 1 35 0 0 35     0   0 12 35   0   0 0
  14885 Michael Hamsa     M 1 51 CEDAR PARK TX 1 33 0 0 33     0   0 13 33   0   0 0
  407308 Dave Bellante     M 1 47 SMITHVILLE TX 1 31 0 0 31     0   0 14 31   0   0 0
  426165 Marc Cook     M 1 47 CEDAR PARK TX 1 29 0 0 29     0   0 15 29   0   0 0
  494966 Casey Gudgell Cantu Cycling Wheels   M 1 47 LEAGUE CITY TX 1 27 0 0 27     0   0 16 27   0   0 0
  441771 Dennis Lege Blue Agave Racing   M 1 55 TOMBALL TX 1 25 0 0 25     0   0 17 25   0   0 0
  255458 Darryl Rosenfeld Sugar Cycles Sugar Cycles M 1 52 BELLAIRE TX 1 23 0 0 23     0   0 18 23   0   0 0
  325182 Carlos Uranga GS Tenzing   M 1 49 LEWISVILLE TX 1 21 0 0 21     0   0 19 21   0   0 0
  138388 Ric Tinney     M 1 57 FRIENDSWOOD TX 1 17 0 0 17     0   0 21 17   0   0 0
  199834 James Webb Mafia Racing Mafia Racing M 1 47 KYLE TX 1 15 0 0 15     0   0 22 15   0   0 0
  545383 Justin Gordon     M 1 44 HOUSTON TX 1 13 0 0 13     0   0 23 13   0   0 0
  127062 Ramon Avina     M 1 54 LAREDO TX 1 11 0 0 11     0   0 24 11   0   0 0
  147504 Michael Carter     #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A 1 9 0 0 9     0   0 25 9   0   0 0
  251002 James Dillion Cadence Cyclery Cadence Cyclery - Audi McKinney p/b Baylor Scott & White  M 1 53 FLOWER MOUND TX 1 7 0 0 7     0   0 26 7   0   0 0
  187774 Noel Reuter     M 1 49 CEDAR PARK TX 1 5 0 0 5     0   0 DNF 5   0   0 0
    Dustin Walker               1 5 0 0 5     0 DNF 5   0   0   0 0
  345192 Adam Hart     M 1 41 SHREVEPORT LA 1 5 0 0 5     0 DNF 5   0   0   0 0
                    1 57 0 30 87   2 30   0   0 2 57   0 0
                    1 5 0 0 5     0   0   0 DNF 5   0 0
                    0 0 0 0 0     0   0   0   0   0 0
  USAC
Number
Name MTB Club MTB Team M/F XC Cat RA CITY ST Races Attended Race Points Drop Points Bonus Points Total Points PlayDirt Points Pelham Finish Pelham Bonus Shreveport Finish Shreveport Points Ruston Finish Ruston Points Brookhaven Finish Brookhaven Points Ridgeland Finish Ridgeland Points All Race Bonus
Pro/1 Women                                            
  601679 Shanna Durr     F 3 41 SHREVEPORT LA 3 177 0 60 237 60   0 1 60 2 57 1 60   0 0
  330544 Kim Mclain Octane Cycle Crew   F 1 46 BOSSIER CITY LA 1 57 0 60 117 60   0 2 57   0   0   0 0
  423019 Bridget Tooley Renewed Cyclocross Easton-Giant p/b Transitions LifeCare F 1 18 FRISCO TX 1 60 0 0 60     0   0 1 60   0   0 0
  325178 Lisa Uranga Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC   F PR 38 LEWISVILLE TX 1 54 0 0 54     0   0 3 54   0   0 0
  404148 Venny Alub Cantu Cycling Wheels   F 1 33 NEW WAVERLY TX 1 51 0 0 51     0   0 4 51   0   0 0
  505218 Ashley Green     F 1 35 AUSTIN TX 1 49 0 0 49     0   0 5 49   0   0 0
  411314 Sheree Tomba Trek of Arlington United   F 1 34 Dallas TX 1 47 0 0 47     0   0 6 47   0   0 0
  486564 Kalena Engeling Summit Bike Club   F 1 18 WACO TX 1 5 0 0 5     0   0 DNF 5   0   0 0
                    0 0 0 0 0     0   0   0   0   0 0
                    0 0 0 0 0     0   0   0   0   0 0
                                                     
  USAC
Number
Name MTB Club MTB Team M/F XC Cat RA CITY ST Races Attended Race Points Drop Points Bonus Points Total Points PlayDirt Points Pelham Finish Pelham Bonus Shreveport Finish Shreveport Points Ruston Finish Ruston Points Brookhaven Finish Brookhaven Points Ridgeland Finish Ridgeland Points All Race Bonus
Cat 2 Men 19-39                                            
    Kane Lacombe               3 180 0 0 180     0 1 60 1 60 1 60   0 0
  390070 Corey Mouton Octane Cycle Crew   M 3 35 Carencro LA 3 155 0 0 155     0 4 51 6 47 2 57   0 0
    David Hernandez               2 114 0 0 114     0 2 57 2 57   0   0 0
  543915 Michael Clark Tri County Mountain Bike Association Racing Revolution M 3 38 RIDGELAND MS 2 99 0 0 99     0   0 7 45 3 54   0 0
  554412 Robert Spillman Indian Cycle Racing Indian Cycle Racing M 3 31 Flowood MS 2 90 0 0 90     0   0 10 39 4 51   0 0
  530963 Dustin Jobin Indian Cycle Racing Indian Cycle Racing M 3 25 LAUREL MS 3 89 0 0 89     0 11 37 DNF 5 6 47   0 0
  357038 Gerrit Moeller     #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A 2 88 0 0 88     0 7 45 8 43   0   0 0
  553952 William Presley Tri County Mountain Bike Association Racing Revolution M 3 39 Brandon MS 2 86 0 0 86     0   0 11 37 5 49   0 0
  530389 Cullen Darr FRESH Racing FRESH Racing M 3 14 Jacksonville TX 1 60 0 0 60     0   0 1 60   0   0 0
  586781 Ty Space     M 3 28 TOWANDA PA 1 60 0 0 60     0   0 1 60   0   0 0
  572795 Michael Pilolli     M 2 33 MANSFIELD TX 1 60 0 0 60     0   0 1 60   0   0 0
  573421 Rye Christman Team Cycle Progression Team Cycle Progression M 3 14 AUSTIN TX 1 57 0 0 57     0   0 2 57   0   0 0
  601434 Ivan Yanez     M 3 29 Laredo TX 1 57 0 0 57     0   0 2 57   0   0 0
    Donny Ellis               1 54 0 0 54     0 3 54   0   0   0 0
  426192 Matthew Hamsa     M 2 15 CEDAR PARK TX 1 54 0 0 54     0   0 3 54   0   0 0
  551086 JASON SPRINGBORN     M 2 21 SAN ANTONIO TX 1 54 0 0 54     0   0 3 54   0   0 0
  487567 Josh Morris     M 2 34 LEANDER TX 1 54 0 0 54     0   0 3 54   0   0 0
  537550 Dillon Daskevich     M 3 13 SAN ANTONIO TX 1 51 0 0 51     0   0 4 51   0   0 0
  522610 Kolby Burford     #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A 1 51 0 0 51     0   0 4 51   0   0 0
  601720 Dylan Schaeffer     M 2 29 Bossier city LA 1 49 0 0 49     0 5 49   0   0   0 0
  552332 Beckett Sharp     M 3 14 Austin TX 1 49 0 0 49     0   0 5 49   0   0 0
    Josh Bird               1 49 0 0 49     0   0 5 49   0   0 0
  331404 Martin McCallister Team LaS'port Team LaS'port M 2 30 SHREVEPORT LA 1 47 0 0 47     0 6 47   0   0   0 0
  552766 Luke Duvall Dripping Springs Mountain Bike Team Dripping Springs Mountain Bike Club M 2 16 Austin TX 1 47 0 0 47     0   0 6 47   0   0 0
  549420 John Yim Dripping Springs Mountain Bike Team   M 2 17 AUSTIN TX 1 45 0 0 45     0   0 7 45   0   0 0
  345666 Raid Zeidan     #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A 1 43 0 0 43     0 8 43   0   0   0 0
  505700 Kaden Gazur     M 2 15 SPICEWOOD TX 1 43 0 0 43     0   0 8 43   0   0 0
  555617 Steven Barraza Mayhem Racing   M 3 35 Longview TX 1 41 0 0 41     0 9 41   0   0   0 0
  488291 Tad Cowan Northwest Cycling Club   M 3 14 HOUSTON TX 1 41 0 0 41     0   0 9 41   0   0 0
  555617 Steven Barraza Mayhem Racing   M 3 35 Longview TX 1 41 0 0 41     0   0 9 41   0   0 0
    Clay Cook               1 39 0 0 39     0 10 39   0   0   0 0
  545486 Carson Gant Matrix Cycling Club Matrix/RBM M 2 15 Allen TX 1 39 0 0 39     0   0 10 39   0   0 0
  569846 Jc Flores Violet Crown Sports Assoc Violet Crown M 3 15 AUSTIN TX 1 37 0 0 37     0   0 11 37   0   0 0
  534819 Wesley Haase Ride Away Cycling Club   M 3 17 SAN ANTONIO TX 1 35 0 0 35     0   0 12 35   0   0 0
    Ethan Dowell               1 33 0 0 33     0   0 13 33   0   0 0
  486566 Isaac Engeling Summit Bike Club   M 3 15 WACO TX 1 5 0 0 5     0   0 DNF 5   0   0 0
    Ryan Choate               1 5 0 0 5     0   0 DNF 5   0   0 0
  564582 Brent Williams Northeast Mississippi Cycling Club   M 3 26 NETTLETON MS 1 5 0 0 5     0   0   0 DNF 5   0 0
                    0 0 0 0 0     0   0   0   0   0 0
                    0 0 0 0 0     0   0   0   0   0 0
                    0 0 0 0 0     0   0   0   0   0 0
                    0 0 0 0 0     0   0   0   0   0 0
                                                     
Bib # USAC
Number
Name MTB Club MTB Team M/F XC Cat RA CITY ST Races Attended Race Points Drop Points Bonus Points Total Points PlayDirt Points Pelham Finish Pelham Bonus Shreveport Finish Shreveport Points Ruston Finish Ruston Points Brookhaven Finish Brookhaven Points Ridgeland Finish Ridgeland Points All Race Bonus
Cat 2 Men 40-49                                            
  544220 Cody Fruge' Octane Cycle Crew   M 2 45 LAFAYETTE  LA 3 174 0 0 174     0 1 60 2 57 2 57   0 0
  491419 Jimmy Williams     #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A 2 84 0 0 84     0   0 11 37 6 47   0 0
    Jeff Soape               2 83 0 0 83     0 3 54 15 29   0   0 0
  422917 Christopher Trinkle     #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A 1 60 0 0 60     0   0 1 60   0   0 0
  376063 Ramey House     M 2 45 SALTILLO MS 1 60 0 0 60     0   0   0 1 60   0 0
  344404 Shane Waites     #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A 1 57 0 0 57     0 2 57   0   0   0 0
  126929 David Knight     M 2 49 CORINTH TX 1 54 0 0 54     0   0 3 54   0   0 0
    Girard Melancon               1 54 0 0 54     0   0   0 3 54   0 0
  454658 Greg Dixon     M 2 46 WEST MONROE LA 1 51 0 0 51     0   0 4 51   0   0 0
  551782 Keith Hicks NOMAMBO   M 3 43 Metairie LA 1 51 0 0 51     0   0   0 4 51   0 0
  396367 Chris Kyzar Team LaS'port Team LaS'port M 2 40 BOSSIER CITY LA 1 49 0 0 49     0   0 5 49   0   0 0
    Bradley Smith               1 49 0 0 49     0   0   0 5 49   0 0
    Brady Campbell               1 47 0 0 47     0   0 6 47   0   0 0
  261883 Shawn Frack Cadence Cyclery Cadence Cyclery - Audi McKinney p/b Baylor Scott & White  M 2 45 AUBREY TX 1 45 0 0 45     0   0 7 45   0   0 0
    Jimmy Skrasek               1 45 0 0 45     0   0   0 7 45   0 0
  573186 Santiago Aguirre     M 3 40 The Woodlands TX 1 43 0 0 43     0   0 8 43   0   0 0
    Todd Bagby               1 43 0 0 43     0   0   0 8 43   0 0
  562691 Wade Greathouse     M 2 47 Baytown TX 1 41 0 0 41     0   0 9 41   0   0 0
    Heverson Mota               1 39 0 0 39     0   0 10 39   0   0 0
  369328 Thomas Aardahl     M 2 49 BEAUMONT TX 1 35 0 0 35     0   0 12 35   0   0 0
  361470 Richard Carr     #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A 1 33 0 0 33     0   0 13 33   0   0 0
    Jimmy Skrasek               1 31 0 0 31     0   0 14 31   0   0 0
  121310 Christopher Rosado     #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A 1 27 0 0 27     0   0 16 27   0   0 0
  515734 Mike Celicious     #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A 1 25 0 0 25     0   0 17 25   0   0 0
  109114 Mike Moyers     M 2 44 SPRING TX 1 23 0 0 23     0   0 18 23   0   0 0
  563426 Carey Stoner     M 2 43 Tomball TX 1 21 0 0 21     0   0 19 21   0   0 0
  592131 Luis Villasenor     M 2 50 Pasadena TX 1 19 0 0 19     0   0 20 19   0   0 0
    Willard Beard               1 17 0 0 17     0   0 21 17   0   0 0
  104737 Christopher Reed     M 2 45 NEW ORLEANS LA 1 15 0 0 15     0   0 22 15   0   0 0
    Peter Kral               1 5 0 0 5     0   0 DNF 5   0   0 0
                                                     
Bib # USAC
Number
Name MTB Club MTB Team M/F XC Cat RA CITY ST Races Attended Race Points Drop Points Bonus Points Total Points PlayDirt Points Pelham Finish Pelham Bonus Shreveport Finish Shreveport Points Ruston Finish Ruston Points Brookhaven Finish Brookhaven Points Ridgeland Finish Ridgeland Points All Race Bonus
Cat 2 Men 50+                                            
    Michael Sinkule               3 163 0 60 223 60   0 2 57 2 57 5 49   0 0
  386520 Buddy Caskey Team LaS'port Team LaS'port M 3 56 BOSSIER CITY LA 3 162 0 60 222 60   0 3 54 4 51 2 57   0 0
  568431 Randy Bowers     M 3 58 Shreveport LA 2 94 0 60 154 60   0 6 47 6 47   0   0 0
  167919 Brian Anderson The Bike Crossing   M 2 55 MADISON MS 2 114 0 0 114     0   0 3 54 1 60   0 0
  220677 Brian Smith Team LaS'port   M 2 66 SHREVEPORT LA 1 41 0 60 101 60   0 9 41   0   0   0 0
  259330 Jason Sanders Revolution Racing Revolution Racing Cycling Team M 2 51 CANTON MS 2 82 0 0 82     0   0 10 39 8 43   0 0
  172817 Paul Norton     #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A 1 60 0 0 60     0 1 60   0   0   0 0
  592663 Thomas Fuchs     M 2 55 GRAPEVINE TX 1 60 0 0 60     0   0 1 60   0   0 0
  568974 Bo Stacy SAMMBA   M 2 53 MOBILE AL 1 54 0 0 54     0   0   0 3 54   0 0
  57794 Michael Fontana     M 2 50 WEST MONROE LA 1 51 0 0 51     0 4 51   0   0   0 0
  357901 Dwayne Landry     M 2 52 LAKE CHARLES LA 1 51 0 0 51     0   0   0 4 51   0 0
    Patrick Stephens               1 49 0 0 49     0 5 49   0   0   0 0
  558322 Jerry Young     M 2 56 POWDERLY TX 1 49 0 0 49     0   0 5 49   0   0 0
    Chris Kelly               1 47 0 0 47     0   0   0 6 47   0 0
  90658 Steven Pittman The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team  The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team M 2 56 HOUSTON TX 1 45 0 0 45     0 7 45   0   0   0 0
  297506 Christopher Peaslee     M 3 54 Dallas Te 1 45 0 0 45     0   0 7 45   0   0 0
    Michael Breaux               1 45 0 0 45     0   0   0 7 45   0 0
  529568 Brad McCardle NOMAMBO NOMAMBO/EASTBANK M 2 50 MARRERO LA 1 43 0 0 43     0 8 43   0   0   0 0
  471816 Brad Bain Blue Agave Racing   M 2 53 LEAGUE CITY TX 1 43 0 0 43     0   0 8 43   0   0 0
    Jojie Mercado               1 41 0 0 41     0   0 9 41   0   0 0
  529568 Errol Martin NOMAMBO NOMAMBO/EASTBANK M 2 50 MARRERO LA 1 41 0 0 41     0   0   0 9 41   0 0
    Brett Spencer               1 37 0 0 37     0   0 11 37   0   0 0
                    0 0 0 0 0     0   0   0   0   0 0
                    0 0 0 0 0     0   0   0   0   0 0
                    0 0 0 0 0     0   0   0   0   0 0
                                                     
Bib # USAC
Number
Name MTB Club MTB Team M/F XC Cat RA CITY ST Races Attended Race Points Drop Points Bonus Points Total Points PlayDirt Points Pelham Finish Pelham Bonus Shreveport Finish Shreveport Points Ruston Finish Ruston Points Brookhaven Finish Brookhaven Points Ridgeland Finish Ridgeland Points All Race Bonus
Cat 2 Women                                            
  544867 Landrie McLain Octane Cycle Crew   F 3 13 BOSSIER CITY LA 3 180 0 60 240 60   0 1 60 1 60 1 60   0 0
  527575 Shelbi Fields     #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A 1 57 0 30 87   5 30   0   0 2 57   0 0
  524140 Haley Smith ATX Wolfpack p/b Jakroo   F 2 26 HOUSTON TX 1 57 0 0 57     0   0 2 57   0   0 0
  590828 Audrie Walkup     F 3 42 WAXAHACHIE TX 1 54 0 0 54     0   0 3 54   0   0 0
    Michelle Williams               1 54 0 0 54     0   0   0 3 54   0 0
  475094 Linda Jordaan Northwest Cycling Club   F 2 40 HOUSTON TX 1 51 0 0 51     0   0 4 51   0   0 0
  581896 Andreanna Myers     F 3 56 ROANOKE TX 1 49 0 0 49     0   0 5 49   0   0 0
  0 Vanessa McKnight               1 47 0 0 47     0   0 6 47   0   0 0
  420224 Emily Moyers Haute Wheels Racing   F 3 16 SPRING TX 1 45 0 0 45     0   0 7 45   0   0 0
  258807 Michelle Casper Blue Agave Racing   F 2 37 HOUSTON TX 1 43 0 0 43     0   0 8 43   0   0 0
                    0 0 0 0 0     0   0   0   0   0 0
                    0 0 0 0 0     0   0   0   0   0 0
                    0 0 0 0 0     0   0   0   0   0 0
                                                     
Bib # USAC
Number
Name MTB Club MTB Team M/F XC Cat RA CITY ST Races Attended Race Points Drop Points Bonus Points Total Points PlayDirt Points Pelham Finish Pelham Bonus Shreveport Finish Shreveport Points Ruston Finish Ruston Points Brookhaven Finish Brookhaven Points Ridgeland Finish Ridgeland Points All Race Bonus
Single Speed Open Mixed                                            
    Eric Simolke               1 60 0 0 60     0 1 60   0   0   0 0
  550836 Tripp Harrison Team Phoenix   M 2 20 Ardmore OK 1 60 0 0 60     0   0 1 60   0   0 0
    Ben Barham               1 60 0 0 60     0   0   0 1 60   0 0
  551782 Keith Hicks NOMAMBO   M 3 43 Metairie LA 1 57 0 0 57     0   0 2 57   0   0 0
    Ricky Kennedy               1 57 0 0 57     0   0   0 2 57   0 0
  11120 James Exum     M 1 45 BENBROOK TX 1 54 0 0 54     0   0 3 54   0   0 0
  418015 James Daniels Tri County Mountain Bike Association Racing Revolution M 2 37 Madison MS 1 54 0 0 54     0   0   0 3 54   0 0
                                                     
Bib # USAC
Number
Name MTB Club MTB Team M/F XC Cat RA CITY ST Races Attended Race Points Drop Points Bonus Points Total Points PlayDirt Points Pelham Finish Pelham Bonus Shreveport Finish Shreveport Points Ruston Finish Ruston Points Brookhaven Finish Brookhaven Points Ridgeland Finish Ridgeland Points All Race Bonus
Cat 3 Men 19-29                                            
  526024 Brendan Costner     M 3 25 ALEXANDRIA LA 2 109 0 0 109     0   0 5 49 1 60   0 0
  0 William Stallings               2 89 0 0 89     0   0 12 35 3 54   0 0
  586781 Ty Space     M 3 28 TOWANDA PA 1 60 0 0 60     0 1 60   0   0   0 0
  601173 Cody Allen     M 3 26 Spring TX 1 60 0 0 60     0   0 1 60   0   0 0
  0 Jacob Rodgers               1 57 0 0 57     0   0 2 57   0   0 0
    Grant Collins               1 57 0 0 57     0   0   0 2 57   0 0
  0 Jack Reuter               1 54 0 0 54     0   0 3 54   0   0 0
  0 Cody Oeung               1 51 0 0 51     0   0 4 51   0   0 0
  0 Mario Arroyo               1 47 0 0 47     0   0 6 47   0   0 0
  0 Davis Kraft               1 45 0 0 45     0   0 7 45   0   0 0
  0 Dylan Rodgers               1 43 0 0 43     0   0 8 43   0   0 0
  0 Jeremiah Joyner               1 41 0 0 41     0   0 9 41   0   0 0
  0 John Herrington               1 39 0 0 39     0   0 10 39   0   0 0
  0 Alex Haggblom               1 37 0 0 37     0   0 11 37   0   0 0
  0 Nicholas Meade               1 33 0 0 33     0   0 13 33   0   0 0
  0 Christian Warren               1 31 0 0 31     0   0 14 31   0   0 0
  0 Hunter Hodes               1 29 0 0 29     0   0 15 29   0   0 0
    Mason Maloney               1 5 0 0 5     0 DNF 5   0   0   0 0
  0 Ben Crosby               1 5 0 0 5     0   0 DNF 5   0   0 0
                    0 0 0 0 0     0   0   0   0   0 0
                    0 0 0 0 0     0   0   0   0   0 0
                                                     
Bib # USAC
Number
Name MTB Club MTB Team M/F XC Cat RA CITY ST Races Attended Race Points Drop Points Bonus Points Total Points PlayDirt Points Pelham Finish Pelham Bonus Shreveport Finish Shreveport Points Ruston Finish Ruston Points Brookhaven Finish Brookhaven Points Ridgeland Finish Ridgeland Points All Race Bonus
Cat 3 Men 30-39                                            
  594976 Jeffrey Gregorie     M 3 32 118 Egypt Rd LA 2 104 0 0 104     0 2 57 6 47   0   0 0
  549889 Braley Raborn     #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A 1 60 0 0 60     0 1 60   0   0   0 0
  0 Galo Porras               1 60 0 0 60     0   0 1 60   0   0 0
    Edgar Estrada               1 60 0 0 60     0   0   0 1 60   0 0
  0 Carlos Pena               1 57 0 0 57     0   0 2 57   0   0 0
    Clinton Blackwell               1 57 0 0 57     0   0   0 2 57   0 0
  592721 Blake Toner NOMAMBO NOMAMBO/EASTBANK M 3 31 Des Allemands LA 1 54 0 0 54     0   0 3 54   0   0 0
  0 Robert Mulvihill               1 51 0 0 51     0   0 4 51   0   0 0
  0 Pablo Ramon               1 49 0 0 49     0   0 5 49   0   0 0
  0 Justin Phillips               1 45 0 0 45     0   0 7 45   0   0 0
  0 Glenn Mccall               1 43 0 0 43     0   0 8 43   0   0 0
  0 Matthew Johnson               1 41 0 0 41     0   0 9 41   0   0 0
  0 Garrison Hilton               1 39 0 0 39     0   0 10 39   0   0 0
  0 Jacob Doiron               1 5 0 0 5     0   0 DNF 5   0   0 0
                    0 0 0 0 0     0   0   0   0   0 0
                                                     
Bib # USAC
Number
Name MTB Club MTB Team M/F XC Cat RA CITY ST Races Attended Race Points Drop Points Bonus Points Total Points PlayDirt Points Pelham Finish Pelham Bonus Shreveport Finish Shreveport Points Ruston Finish Ruston Points Brookhaven Finish Brookhaven Points Ridgeland Finish Ridgeland Points All Race Bonus
Cat 3 Men 40-49                                            
  560045 Jason Pecoraro Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing Acadiana Bicycle Racing M 3 48 Youngsville LA 3 174 0 30 204   1 30 2 57 1 60 2 57   0 0
  543857 Charles Welch Tri County Mountain Bike Association Racing Revolution M 3 46 Madison MS 3 113 0 30 143   8 30 7 45 20 19 5 49   0 0
  557541 Randy Wells     M 3 49 HALLSVILLE TX 2 117 0 0 117     0 1 60 2 57   0   0 0
  601684 Jason Hyde     M 3 41 Shreveport LA 2 105 0 0 105     0 3 54 4 51   0   0 0
    Grady Stimits               2 88 0 0 88     0 4 51 11 37   0   0 0
    Ken Webb               1 60 0 0 60     0   0   0 1 60   0 0
  0 Park Scott Bishop               1 54 0 0 54     0   0 3 54   0   0 0
  519609 David Harvison     M 3 45 HATTIESBURG MS 1 54 0 0 54     0   0   0 3 54   0 0
    Joshua Knight               2 52 0 0 52     0 6 47 DNF 5   0   0 0
    John Mark Lawler               1 51 0 0 51     0   0   0 4 51   0 0
    Jonathan Hicks               1 49 0 0 49     0 5 49   0   0   0 0
  592523 Jason Duvall Dripping Springs Mountain Bike Team Dripping Springs Mountain Bike Club M 3 49 Austin TX 1 49 0 0 49     0   0 5 49   0   0 0
  457200 Scott McKenzie McKinney Velo Club McKinney Velo M 3 48 DENTON TX 1 47 0 0 47     0   0 6 47   0   0 0
  0 Josh Selleck               1 45 0 0 45     0   0 7 45   0   0 0
  148417 Jeremy Schmidt     M 3 48 KRUGERVILLE TX 1 43 0 0 43     0   0 8 43   0   0 0
  601874 Eduardo Salinas     #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A 1 41 0 0 41     0   0 9 41   0   0 0
  591501 Jeremy Gonzalez     M 3 42 Rockwall TX 1 39 0 0 39     0   0 10 39   0   0 0
    Travis Volion               1 35 0 0 35     0   0 12 35   0   0 0
    Jeff Kraft               1 33 0 0 33     0   0 13 33   0   0 0
  370586 Damon Hyde 787 Racing 787 Racing M 3 40 Austin TX 1 31 0 0 31     0   0 14 31   0   0 0
  602176 Shawn Guilbalt     #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A 1 29 0 0 29     0   0 15 29   0   0 0
  583509 Fernando Young     M 3 41 ARLINGTON TX 1 27 0 0 27     0   0 16 27   0   0 0
  601070 Shannon Boyd     M 3 49 AUSTIN TX 1 25 0 0 25     0   0 17 25   0   0 0
    G Brian Smith               1 23 0 0 23     0   0 18 23   0   0 0
    James Jowdy               1 21 0 0 21     0   0 19 21   0   0 0
    Jason Alexander               1 17 0 0 17     0   0 21 17   0   0 0
  175882 Todd Mayo     #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A 1 15 0 0 15     0   0 22 15   0   0 0
  600402 Matthew Angelino     M 3 44 BASTROP TX 1 13 0 0 13     0   0 23 13   0   0 0
    Shane Coleman               1 11 0 0 11     0   0 24 11   0   0 0
    Hunter Hart               1 5 0 0 5     0 DNF 5   0   0   0 0
                    0 0 0 0 0     0   0   0   0   0 0
                    0 0 0 0 0     0   0   0   0   0 0
                                                     
Bib # USAC
Number
Name MTB Club MTB Team M/F XC Cat RA CITY ST Races Attended Race Points Drop Points Bonus Points Total Points PlayDirt Points Pelham Finish Pelham Bonus Shreveport Finish Shreveport Points Ruston Finish Ruston Points Brookhaven Finish Brookhaven Points Ridgeland Finish Ridgeland Points All Race Bonus
Cat 3 Men 50+                                            
  589451 Parker Ginn     #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A 2 111 0 30 141   2 30   0 4 51 1 60   0 0
    Patrick Durr               2 104 0 0 104     0   0 6 47 2 57   0 0
    Mark Graffangnini               1 57 0 30 87   3 30   0 2 57   0   0 0
  408348 Scott Lingle     #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A 2 85 0 0 85     0   0 14 31 3 54   0 0
    Tim Dorman               1 60 0 0 60     0 1 60   0   0   0 0
  558064 Scott Williamson Blue Agave Racing   M 3 58 SUGAR LAND TX 1 60 0 0 60     0   0 1 60   0   0 0
  367248 Tony Bouso Team LaS'port   M 3 63 BOSSIER CITY LA 1 57 0 0 57     0 2 57   0   0   0 0
    Jeffrey Fox               1 54 0 0 54     0   0 3 54   0   0 0
  222518 Richard Adair     M 3 56 MADISON MS 1 51 0 0 51     0   0   0 4 51   0 0
    Scott Greenwood               1 49 0 0 49     0   0 5 49   0   0 0
    Bradley Cowan               1 45 0 0 45     0   0 7 45   0   0 0
    James Petrovich               1 43 0 0 43     0   0 8 43   0   0 0
  10810 Mark Engelberg     M 3 56 DALLAS TX 1 41 0 0 41     0   0 9 41   0   0 0
  475039 Brent Phillips     M 2 51 Waco TX 1 39 0 0 39     0   0 10 39   0   0 0
  346426 Rodney Skyles     M 3 53 TYLER TX 1 37 0 0 37     0   0 11 37   0   0 0
    Hank Hodes               1 35 0 0 35     0   0 12 35   0   0 0
  185911 Tom Turk     #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A 1 33 0 0 33     0   0 13 33   0   0 0
  573358 Armando Morales     M 3 54 LAREDO TX 1 29 0 0 29     0   0 15 29   0   0 0
    Wade Phillips               1 27 0 0 27     0   0 16 27   0   0 0
  113910 Derrick Birdsail     M 3 52 HUNTSVILLE TX 1 5 0 0 5     0   0 DNF 5   0   0 0
  592735 Scott Shannon     M 3 56 Van Alstyne TX 1 5 0 0 5     0   0 DNF 5   0   0 0
                    0 0 0 0 0     0   0   0   0   0 0
                    0 0 0 0 0     0   0   0   0   0 0
                                                     
  USAC
Number
Name MTB Club MTB Team M/F XC Cat RA CITY ST Races Attended Race Points Drop Points Bonus Points Total Points PlayDirt Points Pelham Finish Pelham Bonus Shreveport Finish Shreveport Points Ruston Finish Ruston Points Brookhaven Finish Brookhaven Points Ridgeland Finish Ridgeland Points All Race Bonus
Cat 3 Women 19-39                                            
  0 Meagan Alpha               1 60 0 0 60     0   0 1 60   0   0 0
    Taylor Spillman               1 60 0 0 60     0   0   0 1 60   0 0
  581275 Rachel Knight     F 3 34 Austin TX 1 57 0 0 57     0   0 2 57   0   0 0
  466506 Gina Rymal     F 3 33 TYLER TX 1 54 0 0 54     0   0 3 54   0   0 0
  0 Alysha Choate               1 51 0 0 51     0   0 4 51   0   0 0
  0 Lex Jackson               1 49 0 0 49     0   0 5 49   0   0 0
  0 Sam Mills               1 47 0 0 47     0   0 6 47   0   0 0
  0 Rebecca Connick               1 45 0 0 45     0   0 7 45   0   0 0
  0 Rachel Hall               1 5 0 0 5     0   0 DNF 5   0   0 0
  538921 Stephanie Whittington     F 2 29 Grapevine Te 1 5 0 0 5     0   0 DNF 5   0   0 0
                                                     
Bib # USAC
Number
Name MTB Club MTB Team M/F XC Cat RA CITY ST Races Attended Race Points Drop Points Bonus Points Total Points PlayDirt Points Pelham Finish Pelham Bonus Shreveport Finish Shreveport Points Ruston Finish Ruston Points Brookhaven Finish Brookhaven Points Ridgeland Finish Ridgeland Points All Race Bonus
Cat 3 Women 40+                                            
  361867 Jeannine Waites     #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A 2 104 0 0 104     0 2 57 6 47   0   0 0
    Renee Boudreaux               1 60 0 0 60     0 1 60   0   0   0 0
  0 Crystal Redd               1 60 0 0 60     0   0 1 60   0   0 0
  0 Carol Temperton               1 57 0 0 57     0   0 2 57   0   0 0
  556999 Terezie Schaller     F 3 40 AUSTIN TX 1 54 0 0 54     0   0 3 54   0   0 0
  0 Brandi Greathouse               1 51 0 0 51     0   0 4 51   0   0 0
  0 Lisa Caskey               1 49 0 0 49     0   0 5 49   0   0 0
                    0 0 0 0 0     0   0   0   0   0 0
                    0 0 0 0 0     0   0   0   0   0 0
                    0 0 0 0 0     0   0   0   0   0 0
                                                     
Bib # USAC
Number
Name MTB Club MTB Team M/F XC Cat RA CITY ST Races Attended Race Points Drop Points Bonus Points Total Points PlayDirt Points Pelham Finish Pelham Bonus Shreveport Finish Shreveport Points Ruston Finish Ruston Points Brookhaven Finish Brookhaven Points Ridgeland Finish Ridgeland Points All Race Bonus
Junior Men 6-10                                            
  0 Blocker Durr               3 155 0 0 155     0 1 60 9 41 3 54   0 0
  0 Miles Graffangnini               1 51 0 30 81   10 30   0 4 51   0   0 0
  589069 Nolan Bishop     M 3 10 Plano TX 1 60 0 0 60     0   0 1 60   0   0 0
  0 Grant Duvall               1 57 0 0 57     0   0 2 57   0   0 0
  0 Maxwell Jowdy               1 54 0 0 54     0   0 3 54   0   0 0
  0 Bryson Woosley               1 49 0 0 49     0   0 5 49   0   0 0
  601721 Ryder Skyles     M 3 9   0 1 47 0 0 47     0   0 6 47   0   0 0
  457545 Sebastian Roman     M 3 8 RIDGELAND MS 1 45 0 0 45     0   0 7 45   0   0 0
  0 Tallen Bascle               1 43 0 0 43     0   0 8 43   0   0 0
  0 Evan Landeck               1 39 0 0 39     0   0 10 39   0   0 0
  578110 Aidan Jordaan Northwest Cycling Club   M 3 8 Houston TX 1 37 0 0 37     0   0 11 37   0   0 0
  0 Hugo Sharp               1 35 0 0 35     0   0 12 35   0   0 0
  607458 Nathaniel Flores     #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A 1 33 0 0 33     0   0 13 33   0   0 0
  0 Alex Sellleck               1 31 0 0 31     0   0 14 31   0   0 0
  0 Trevor Knight               1 29 0 0 29     0   0 15 29   0   0 0
  0 Roman Carriere               1 27 0 0 27     0   0 16 27   0   0 0
                    0 0 0 0 0     0   0   0   0   0 0
                                                     
Bib # USAC
Number
Name MTB Club MTB Team M/F XC Cat RA CITY ST Races Attended Race Points Drop Points Bonus Points Total Points PlayDirt Points Pelham Finish Pelham Bonus Shreveport Finish Shreveport Points Ruston Finish Ruston Points Brookhaven Finish Brookhaven Points Ridgeland Finish Ridgeland Points All Race Bonus
Junior Women 6-10                                            
  587714 Mollie Sanders     F 3 6 CANTON MS 2 104 0 0 104     0   0 6 47 2 57   0 0
  575692 Elora Walkup VIRAGO Virago F 3 10 WAXAHACHIE TX 1 60 0 0 60     0   0 1 60   0   0 0
    Reese Robinson               1 60 0 0 60     0   0   0 1 60   0 0
  571491 Cecilia Schaller     F 3 9 AUSTIN TX 1 57 0 0 57     0   0 2 57   0   0 0
    Isabella Jowdy               1 54 0 0 54     0   0 3 54   0   0 0
    Avery Schaller               1 51 0 0 51     0   0 4 51   0   0 0
    McKinley Alpha               1 49 0 0 49     0   0 5 49   0   0 0
    Ryleigh Knight               1 45 0 0 45     0   0 7 45   0   0 0
    Ansley Skyles               1 43 0 0 43     0   0 8 43   0   0 0
    Evangeline Hilton               1 41 0 0 41     0   0 9 41   0   0 0
                    0 0 0 0 0     0   0   0   0   0 0
                    0 0 0 0 0     0   0   0   0   0 0
                                                     
Bib # USAC
Number
Name MTB Club MTB Team M/F XC Cat RA CITY ST Races Attended Race Points Drop Points Bonus Points Total Points PlayDirt Points Pelham Finish Pelham Bonus Shreveport Finish Shreveport Points Ruston Finish Ruston Points Brookhaven Finish Brookhaven Points Ridgeland Finish Ridgeland Points All Race Bonus
Junior Men 11-12                                            
  0 Levi Durr               3 161 0 0 161     0 1 60 9 41 1 60   0 0
  0 Mark Graffangnini               1 51 0 30 81   4 30   0 4 51   0   0 0
  589070 Park Bishop     M 2 11 PLANO TX 1 60 0 0 60     0   0 1 60   0   0 0
  571490 William Schaller     M 3 12 AUSTIN TX 1 57 0 0 57     0   0 2 57   0   0 0
  0 Cole Volion               1 54 0 0 54     0   0 3 54   0   0 0
  0 Ty Knight               1 49 0 0 49     0   0 5 49   0   0 0
  0 Weston Goetz               1 47 0 0 47     0   0 6 47   0   0 0
  0 Matthew Graffangnini               1 45 0 0 45     0   0 7 45   0   0 0
  0 Ian Dewey               1 43 0 0 43     0   0 8 43   0   0 0
                    0 0 0 0 0     0   0   0   0   0 0
                                                     
Bib # USAC
Number
Name MTB Club MTB Team M/F XC Cat RA CITY ST Races Attended Race Points Drop Points Bonus Points Total Points PlayDirt Points Pelham Finish Pelham Bonus Shreveport Finish Shreveport Points Ruston Finish Ruston Points Brookhaven Finish Brookhaven Points Ridgeland Finish Ridgeland Points All Race Bonus
Junior Women 11-12                                            
  567186 Kaitlynn Sanders     F 3 10 Canton MS 2 120 0 0 120     0   0 1 60 1 60   0 0
  545561 Stella Roman Mississippi Cyclocross Project Mississippi Cyclocross Project F 3 10 RIDGELAND MS 1 57 0 0 57     0   0 2 57   0   0 0
    Kiera Schmidt               1 54 0 0 54     0   0 3 54   0   0 0
  562251 Aoife Reed     F 3 11 NEW ORLEANS LA 1 51 0 0 51     0   0 4 51   0   0 0
                                                     
Bib # USAC
Number
Name MTB Club MTB Team M/F XC Cat RA CITY ST Races Attended Race Points Drop Points Bonus Points Total Points PlayDirt Points Pelham Finish Pelham Bonus Shreveport Finish Shreveport Points Ruston Finish Ruston Points Brookhaven Finish Brookhaven Points Ridgeland Finish Ridgeland Points All Race Bonus
Junior Men 13-14                                            
  580088 Fletcher Goodwin     M 3 13 JACKSON MS 3 160 0 90 250 60 6 30 2 57 5 49 3 54   0 0
  580990 Cole Littlejohn     M 3 13 COLUMBUS MS 2 111 0 30 141   4 30 1 60 4 51   0   0 0
  563509 Hudson Shuford     M 3 14 COLLIERVILLE TN 1 57 0 30 87   5 30   0   0 2 57   0 0
  0 Christian Redd               1 60 0 0 60     0   0 1 60   0   0 0
    John Hodgson               1 60 0 0 60     0   0   0 1 60   0 0
  526800 Corbin Gudgell Cantu Cycling Wheels   M 3 14 LEAGUE CITY TX 1 57 0 0 57     0   0 2 57   0   0 0
  557008 Colby O'Brien Texas Pro Health Racing   M 3 14 LEAGUE CITY TX 1 54 0 0 54     0   0 3 54   0   0 0
    Tanner Smithart               1 51 0 0 51     0   0   0 4 51   0 0
  589070 Park Bishop     M 2 11 PLANO TX 1 47 0 0 47     0   0 6 47   0   0 0
  0 Alex Keeling               1 45 0 0 45     0   0 7 45   0   0 0
  0 Blake Keeling               1 43 0 0 43     0   0 8 43   0   0 0
  0 Aiden Kral               1 41 0 0 41     0   0 9 41   0   0 0
  0 Gavin Spencer               1 39 0 0 39     0   0 10 39   0   0 0
  0 Levi Campbell               1 37 0 0 37     0   0 11 37   0   0 0
  0 Gavin Hyde               1 35 0 0 35     0   0 12 35   0   0 0
  0 Grayson Looney               1 33 0 0 33     0   0 13 33   0   0 0
  497398 Adam Engeling     M 3 13 WACO TX 1 31 0 0 31     0   0 14 31   0   0 0
  0 Preston Knight               1 29 0 0 29     0   0 15 29   0   0 0
  0 Grady Looney               1 27 0 0 27     0   0 16 27   0   0 0
  0 Austin Vickers               1 5 0 0 5     0   0 DNF 5   0   0 0
                    0 0 0 0 0     0   0   0   0   0 0
                                                     
Bib # USAC
Number
Name MTB Club MTB Team M/F XC Cat RA CITY ST Races Attended Race Points Drop Points Bonus Points Total Points PlayDirt Points Pelham Finish Pelham Bonus Shreveport Finish Shreveport Points Ruston Finish Ruston Points Brookhaven Finish Brookhaven Points Ridgeland Finish Ridgeland Points All Race Bonus
Junior Women 13-14                                            
  588845 Sara Shannon VIRAGO   F 3 13 VAN ALSTYNE TX 1 60 0 0 60     0   0 1 60   0   0 0
  594262 Harper Moore     F 3 2020 bentonville AR 1 57 0 0 57     0   0 2 57   0   0 0
  493515 Josie Cowan Northwest Cycling Club   F 3 12 HOUSTON TX 1 54 0 0 54     0   0 3 54   0   0 0
  575692 Elora Walkup VIRAGO Virago F 3 10 WAXAHACHIE TX 1 51 0 0 51     0   0 4 51   0   0 0
  0 Katelyn Kral               1 49 0 0 49     0   0 5 49   0   0 0
                    0 0 0 0 0     0   0   0   0   0 0
                                                     
Bib # USAC
Number
Name MTB Club MTB Team M/F XC Cat RA CITY ST Races Attended Race Points Drop Points Bonus Points Total Points PlayDirt Points Pelham Finish Pelham Bonus Shreveport Finish Shreveport Points Ruston Finish Ruston Points Brookhaven Finish Brookhaven Points Ridgeland Finish Ridgeland Points All Race Bonus
Junior Men 15-18                                            
  0 Chance Ponzo               2 111 0 0 111     0   0 4 51 1 60   0 0
  601073 Sawyer Boyd     M 3 15 AUSTIN TX 1 60 0 0 60     0   0 1 60   0   0 0
  559223 Kaiser Kothmann Bulldog Development   M 3 14   0 1 57 0 0 57     0   0 2 57   0   0 0
  0 Lawson Vick               1 54 0 0 54     0   0 3 54   0   0 0
  0 Garrison Blackwell               1 49 0 0 49     0   0 5 49   0   0 0
  0 Hayden Blackwell               1 47 0 0 47     0   0 6 47   0   0 0
  601761 Jack Winskowicz     M 3 15 AUSTIN TX 1 45 0 0 45     0   0 7 45   0   0 0
                    0 0 0 0 0     0   0   0   0   0 0
                                                     
Bib # USAC
Number
Name MTB Club MTB Team M/F XC Cat RA CITY ST Races Attended Race Points Drop Points Bonus Points Total Points PlayDirt Points Pelham Finish Pelham Bonus Shreveport Finish Shreveport Points Ruston Finish Ruston Points Brookhaven Finish Brookhaven Points Ridgeland Finish Ridgeland Points All Race Bonus
Junior Women 15-18                                            
                    0 0 0 0 0     0   0   0   0   0 0
                    0 0 0 0 0     0   0   0   0   0 0
                    0 0 0 0 0     0   0   0   0   0 0
                    0 0 0 0 0     0   0   0   0   0 0