USAC

RENASANT CRITERIUM
and
LAMBRA CRITERIUM CHAMPIONSHIP
at Tupelo Fairpark, Tupelo, MS

Sunday, May 26, 2019

 


CATEGORY 1/2/3

Bib# Lic.
Number
First Name Last Name Club Team CAT. Place City State
111 230433 Mathew Davis Team LaS'port   1 1 SHREVEPORT LA
120 301474 Sam LeBlanc 4th Dimension Fitness 4D Racing 1 2 METAIRIE LA
109 424121 Jack White 601 Racing Velovit/Palmer Safety 2 3 MADISON MS
161 213439 Scott Kuppersmith   Team Bike Crossing 1 4 JACKSON MS
113 577866 Enrique DeComarmond North Georgia Cycling Association, Inc. NGCA Elite p/b Tyler Perry Studios and Pharmaco 2 5 ATLANTA GA
155 10367 Hunter East Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 1 6 Little Rock AR
144 406676 Taylor Herron Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team 2 7 MEMPHIS TN
160 260100 Richie Slagle     2 8 Germantown TN
112 554537 Philip Faris     3 9 LAUDERDALE MS
105 404765 Patton Sims 601 Racing Velovit/Palmer Safety 1 10 STERLINGTON LA
121 278514 Michael McBrien Team LaS'port Team LaS'port 1 11 MILTON FL
116 433325 Eric Nelson 601 Racing Velovit 2 12 MOBILE AL
110 275771 Johnny Brizzard Team LaS'port Team LaS'port 1 13 PENSACOLA FL
178 120807 Steen Rose     1 14 CONWAY AR
102 396973 Micheal Boedigheimer Semi-Tough Cycling Club Urban South Racing 3 15 NEW ORLEANS LA
101 222021 Emile Abraham North Georgia Cycling Association, Inc. NGCA Elite p/b Tyler Perry Studios and Pharmaco 1 16 ATLANTA GA
107 577850 Alwyn Steenkamp     1 17 ATLANTA GA
100 337684 Adam Morris Northeast Mississippi Cycling Club Mississippi vs Everybody 1 18 BELDEN MS
104 513335 Jared Shore 601 Racing Velovit 3 19 MADISON MS
119 537784 Zachary McCullough     3 20 CHARLOTTE NC
117 466647 Jesse Nabholz     3 21 CONWAY AR
118 302741 John Mooney 601 Racing Velovit/Palmer Safety 2 22 SHERWOOD AR
159 326684 William Seitz North Georgia Cycling Association, Inc. Mission Devo Cycling p/b Tyler Perry Studios 3 23 BIRMINGHAM AL
108 366314 William Watts Pinnacle Velo   3 24 LITTLE ROCK AR
103 393810 Kevin Whitford     3 25 HATTIESBURG MS
106 442815 Whit Somerall Team LaS'port Team LaS'port 2 DNF Shreveport LA
115 342700 Stewart Patrick Northeast Mississippi Cycling Club Mississippi vs Everybody 3 DNF OXFORD MS

CATEGORY 4

Bib# Lic.
Number
First Name Last Name Club Team CAT. Place City State
124 431747 Chris Lincoln 601 Racing Velovit 4 1 JACKSON MS
128 405441 Trace Swartzfager 601 Racing Velovit 4 2 RIDGELAND MS
157 496941 Adam Firrone Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team 4 3 MEMPHIS TN
129 495734 Michael MacGown 601 Racing Velovit 4 4 MADISON MS
132 394083 Townsend Myers Semi-Tough Cycling Club Urban South Racing 4 5 NEW ORLEANS LA
156 201569 Dave Grundfest 0 0 4 6 LITTLE ROCK AR
134 503764 Tucker Hoeniges 601 Racing Velovit 4 7 BROOKHAVEN MS

CATEGORY 5

Bib# Lic.
Number
First Name Last Name Club Team CAT. Place City State
153 416935 Jason Fraude Semi-Tough Cycling Club Urban South Racing 5 1 NEW ORLEANS LA
114 551783 Claude Clayton Northeast Mississippi Cycling Club Mississippi vs Everybody 5 2 Tupelo MS
146 575894 Thor Audiss     5 3    
140 565263 Timothy Bowen     5 4 MEMPHIS TN
143 404101 Randy Tackett 601 Racing Velovit 5 5 RIDGELAND MS
149 2nd 1 day Connor Chase     5 6    
142 571697 Scott Trousdale 601 Racing Velovit 5 7 PEARL MS
137 580305 Michael Gray     5 8    
131 563456 Graham Rooks 601 Racing Velovit 5 9 RIDGELAND MS
135 580269 Nathan McCallum     5 10    
150 412478 Mark Morgan     5 11 Gretna LA

WOMEN CATEGORY 1/2/3/4/5

Bib# Lic.
Number
First Name Last Name Club Team CAT. Place City State
61 84776 Debbie Milne Supra Cycling Team 0 1 1 GREENVILLE SC
76 554668 Rebecca Smith 601 Racing Velovit 4 2 Ridgeland MS
62 550898 Caitlin Milne Supra Cycling Team 0 3 3 Greenville SC
64 311038 Marda Kaiser Rehnelt Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team 3 4 MEMPHIS TN
73 432427 Heather Nelson Nunchuck Bunnies 0 3 5 MOBILE AL
71 368303 Elizabeth Schuster Team LaS'port 0 3 6 SHREVEPORT LA
74 188961 Margaret Moore Gulf South Bicycle Racing Club, Inc. Crush Racing 3 7 GRETNA LA
69 496546 Tracy Coleman Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team 4 8 TUPELO MS
67 462012 Cindy Clark Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team 3 9 OAKLAND TN
63 427573 Leigh Ruston Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team 3 10 ARLINGTON TN

WOMEN CATEGORY 4/5

Bib# Lic.
Number
First Name Last Name Club Team CAT. Place City State
76 554668 Rebecca Smith 601 Racing Velovit 4 1 Ridgeland MS
69 496546 Tracy Coleman Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team 4 2 TUPELO MS
66 535349 Heather Nichols Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team 4 3 Collierville TN
77 538177 Melissa Smith 601 Racing Velovit 4 4 MADISON MS
68 460932 Shannon Cook Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team 4 5 MEMPHIS TN
72 540429 Leslie Robinson 601 Racing Velovit 4 6 BRANDON MS
75 391046 Rebecca Walley Nunchuck Bunnies 0 5 7 RIDGELAND MS

MASTER 40+/55+

Bib# Lic.
Number
First Name Last Name 40+ Team CAT. RA Place City State
101 222021 Emile Abraham North Georgia Cycling Association, Inc. NGCA Elite p/b Tyler Perry Studios and Pharmaco 1 45 1 ATLANTA GA
. 10367 Hunter East Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 1 56 2 Little Rock AR
123 289406 Todd Hollingsworth     3 41 3 NORTHPORT AL
182 337330 Jeff Buse Northeast Mississippi Cycling Club Mississippi vs Everybody 3 41 4 SHANNON MS
154 45586 Randall Legeai New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc Apolline Racing 2 66 5 NEW ORLEANS LA
127 59328 GW Wenzel Velo Voodoo Velo Voodoo 1 62 6 AUBURN AL

JUNIOR

Bib# Lic.
Number
Last Name First Name Club Team CAT. RA Place City State
80 556379 Anderson Calla CENLA STARS 0 5 14 1 Leesville LA
78 530961 MacGown Madelyn Nunchuck Bunnies 0 5 12 2 Madison MS
79 570279 Anderson Jack CENLA STARS 0 5 13 3 Leesville LA