USAC

 


SPOOKY CROSS

Ridgeland, MS

October 27-28, 2018

10/28/2018 Cyclo-cross Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+  
Place License # First Last City State Team
1 213439 Scott Kuppersmith Jackson MS Velovit
2 278700 Edward Hobgood Madison MS  
10/28/2018 Cyclo-cross Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+  
Place License # First Last City State Team
1 394083 Townsend Myers New Orleans LA Urban South Racing
10/28/2018 Cyclo-cross Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60+  
Place License # First Last City State Team
1 213686 Randall Holmes Clinton MS  
2 32781 Butch Sims Hattiesburg MS Velovit
3 482251 Bert Massey Jackson MS Velovit
10/28/2018 Cyclo-cross Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior U10  
Place License # First Last City State Team
1 0 Braylen Arnold      
2 565857 Alexander Bacon Madison MS Mississippi Cyclocross Project
3 545074 Erik Turner Madison MS Mississippi Cyclocross Project
4 545087 Zac Ward Madison MS  
5 568294 Caleb Watkins Madison MS Mississippi Cyclocross Project
6 567450 Paul Robert Dixon III Madison MS  
7 565789 Noah Musselman Jackson MS MS Cyclocross Project
10/28/2018 Cyclo-cross Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior U15  
Place License # First Last City State Team
1 545455 Landen Brookshire Clinton MS Velovit
2 530203 Layne Presley Clinton MS Velovit
3 530262 Lawson Presley Clinton MS Velovit
4 567447 Mahlon Day Madison MS  
5 543307 August Jarand Arabi LA NOLA CX Kids Project
6 567449 Byron Croker Madison MS Mississippi Cyclocross Project
7 567452 Emory Thomas Canton MS Mississippi Cyclocross Project
10/28/2018 Cyclo-cross Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior U19  
Place License # First Last City State Team
1 543307 August Jarand Arabi LA NOLA CX Kids Project
10/28/2018 Cyclo-cross Men Cat 4/5      
Place License # First Last City State Team
1 492425 Emily Bissett New Orleans LA Urban South Racing
2 485488 Rudy Horvath New Orleans LA  
3 545455 Landen Brookshire Clinton MS Velovit
10/28/2018 Cyclo-cross Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+    
Place License # First Last City State Team
1 394083 Townsend Myers New Orleans LA Urban South Racing
2 419065 RIchardC Nevils Winnfield LA Urban South Racing p/b Rouler
3 259330 Jason Sanders Canton MS Racing Revolution
4 417927 Tom Hood Madison MS
5 388960 Jack Porter Flowood MS Racing Revolution
6 311963 Louis Harkey Ridgeland MS  
7 567562 Dale Anglin      
8 0 Zachary Musselman     
9 0 Cary Watlins      
10/28/2018 Cyclo-cross Men Cat 3/4      
Place License # First Last City State Team
1 396973 Micheal Boedigheimer New Orleans LA Urban South Racing
10/28/2018 Cyclo-cross Men Cat 1/2/3      
Place License # First Last City State Team
1 213439 Scott Kuppersmith Jackson MS Velovit
2 396973 Micheal Boedigheimer New Orleans LA Urban South Racing
3 32781 Butch Sims Hattiesburg MS Velovit
10/28/2018 Cyclo-cross Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5    
Place License # First Last City State Team
1 431035 Tiffany Landry Hattiesburg MS  
2 492425 Emily Bissett New Orleans LA Urban South Racing
3 540429 Leslie Robinson Brandon MS Velovit
10/28/2018 Cyclo-cross Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+  
Place License # First Last City State Team
1 487713 Karen Seago Madison MS  
2 566661 Sarah Lea Anglin Madison MS Mississippi Cyclocross Project
3 545487 Kristen Templet New Orleans LA  
10/28/2018 Cyclo-cross Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior U10  
Place License # First Last City State Team
1 567186 Kaitlynn Sanders Canton MS Mississippi Cyclocross Project
2 545557 Audrie Horne Madison MS Mississippi Cyclocross Project
3 545561 Stella Roman Ridgeland MS Mississippi Cyclocross Project
4 567451 Emily Thomas Canton MS Mississippi Cyclocross Project
10/28/2018 Cyclo-cross Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior U15
Place License # First Last City State Team
1 543308 Vivienne Jarand Arabi LA NOLA CX Kids Project
2 567448 Sara Day Madison MS
10/28/2018 Cyclo-cross Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior U19
Place License # First Last City State Team
1 543308 Vivienne Jarand Arabi LA NOLA CX Kids Project
10/28/2018 Cyclo-cross Women Cat 4/5
Place License # First Last City State Team
1 540429 Leslie Robinson Brandon MS Velovit
10/28/2018 Cyclo-cross Women Cat 4/5 Masters 40+
Place License # First Last City State Team
1 487713 Karen Seago Madison MS
2 566661 Sarah Lea Anglin Madison MS Mississippi Cyclocross Project
3 545487 Kristen Templet New Orleans LA  
10/27/2018 Cyclo-cross Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+  
Place License # First Last City State Team
1 213439 Scott Kuppersmith Jackson MS Velovit
2 47036 Curt Jarand Arabi LA Urban South Racing
3 278700 Edward Hobgood Madison MS  
10/27/2018 Cyclo-cross Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+  
Place License # First Last City State Team
1 394083 Townsend Myers New Orleans LA Urban South Racing
10/27/2018 Cyclo-cross Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60+  
Place License # First Last City State Team
1 32781 Butch Sims Hattiesburg MS Velovit
2 213686 Randall Holmes Clinton MS The Bike Crossing
10/27/2018 Cyclo-cross Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior U10  
Place License # First Last City State Team
1 0 Arnold Braylen      
2 545074 Erik Turner Madison MS Mississippi Cyclocross Project
3 565857 Alexander Bacon Madison MS Mississippi Cyclocross Project
4 545087 Zac Ward Madison MS  
5 567450 Paul Robert Dixon III Madison MS  
6 566672 Drennon Garza Madison MS  
7 568294 Caleb Watkins Madison MS Mississippi Cyclocross Project
8 565789 Noah Musselman Jackson MS Mississippi Cyclocross Project
9 0 Miles Debeuklaer    
DNF 457545 Sebastian Roman Ridgeland MS Mississippi Cyclocross Project
10/27/2018 Cyclo-cross Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior U15  
Place License # First Last City State Team
1 545455 Landen Brookshire Clinton MS Velovit
2 530203 Layne Presley Clinton MS Velovit
3 530262 Lawson Presley Clinton MS Velovit
4 0 Cayden Bailey      
5 0 Drew Mason      
6 567447 Mahlon Day Madison MS  
7 543307 August Jarand Arabi LA NOLA CX Kids Project
8 567449 Byron Croker Madison MS  
9 567452 Emory Thomas Canton MS  
10 566674 Drew Garza Madison MS  
10/27/2018 Cyclo-cross Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior U19  
Place License # First Last City State Team
1 0 Waylon Loper      
10/27/2018 Cyclo-cross Men Cat 4/5      
Place License # First Last City State Team
1 278700 Edward Hobgood Madison MS  
2 545455 Landen Brookshire Clinton MS Velovit
10/27/2018 Cyclo-cross Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+    
Place License # First Last City State Team
1 394083 Townsend Myers New Orleans LA Urban South Racing
2 259330 Jason Sanders Canton MS Racing Revolution
3 48040 Richard Dunn West Monroe LA  
4 567562 Dale Anglin      
10/27/2018 Cyclo-cross Men Cat 3/4      
Place License # First Last City State Team
1 396973 Micheal Boedigheimer New Orleans LA Urban South Racing
10/27/2018 Cyclo-cross Men Cat 1/2/3      
Place License # First Last City State Team
1 213439 Scott Kuppersmith Jackson MS Velovit
2 32781 Butch Sims Hattiesburg MS Velovit
3 396973 Micheal Boedigheimer New Orleans LA Urban South Racing
4 393810 Kevin Whitford Hattiesburg  MS  
10/27/2018 Cyclo-cross Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5    
Place License # First Last City State Team
1 492425 Emily Bissett New Orleans LA Urban South Racing
10/27/2018 Cyclo-cross Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+  
Place License # First Last City State Team
1 545487 Kristen Templet New Orleans LA  
10/27/2018 Cyclo-cross Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior U10  
Place License # First Last City State Team
1 567186 Kaitlynn Sanders Canton MS  
2 0 Shiloh Debukelaer    
3 545557 Audrie Horne Madison MS Mississippi Cyclocross Project
4 545561 Stella Roman Ridgeland MS Mississippi Cyclocross Project
5 567451 EMILY THOMAS Canton MS  
6 568874 Libby Stiffler      
10/27/2018 Cyclo-cross Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior U15
Place License # First Last City State Team
1 543308 Vivienne Jarand Arabi LA NOLA CX Kids Project
2 0 Kayla Bailey      
10/27/2018 Cyclo-cross Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior U19  
Place License # First Last City State Team
1 543308 Vivienne Jarand Arabi LA NOLA CX Kids Project
10/27/2018 Cyclo-cross Women Cat 4/5      
Place License # First Last City State Team
1 544230 Emma Scott New Orleans LA Urban South Racing
2 540429 Leslie Robinson Brandon MS Velovit
3 543468 Katherine Sayre New Orleans LA  
10/27/2018 Cyclo-cross Women Cat 4/5 Masters 40+    
Place License # First Last City State Team
1 566661 Sarah Lea Anglin Madison MS Mississippi Cyclocross Project
2 567327 Melinda Owens Ridgeland MS Mississippi Cyclocross Project
3 545487 Kristen Templet New Orleans LA