USAC

 


RIDGELAND 'CROSS WEEKNIGHT RACING SERIES #4
Presented by Tri-County Mountain Bike Association
Ridgeland, MS

October 4, 2018

MEN A

Results Bib # First Name Last Name Category Entered Team USAC License
1 53 Scott Kuppersmith Men A 601Racing/Velovit 213439
2 26 Mark Moser Men A   520460

MEN B

Results Bib # First Name Last Name Category Entered Team USAC License
1 40 Rhett Hobgood Men B   278700
2 44 Wyatt Hicks Men B   537107
3 6 Jason  Sanders  Men B   259330
4 50 Chuck Lyons Men B   204603
5 10 Jack Porter Men B   388960
6 57 Zach Musselman Men B   Day License
7 25 Pete Petersen Men B Semi Tough CC / Urban South Racing 549839

WOMEN B

Results Bib # First Name Last Name Category Entered Team USAC License
1 47 Karen Seago Women B   487713
2 58 Tere Turner Women B Mississippi Cyclocross Project 554702
3 45 Sarah Lea Anglin Women B Mississippi Cyclocross Project 566661
4 55 Melinda Owens Women B Mississippi Cyclocross Project 567327

BOYS UNDER 10

Results Bib # First Name Last Name Category Entered Team USAC License
1 19 Alexander Bacon Boys Under 10 Mississippi Cyclocross Project 565857
2 37 Erik Turner boys Under 10 Mississippi Cyclocross Project 545074
3 48 Zarchary Ward Boys Under 10 Mississippi Cyclocross Project 545087
4 59 Parker   Hightower Boys Under 10 Mississippi Cyclocross Project Day License
5 61 Hayden Walker Boys Under 10 Mississippi Cyclocross Project Day License
6 35 Blake Dixon Boys Under 10 Mississippi Cyclocross Project 567450
7 30 Sebastian Roman Boys Under 10 Mississippi Cyclocross Project 545561
8 13 Noah Musselman Boys Under 10 Mississippi Cyclocross Project 565789

GIRLS UNDER 10

Results Bib # First Name Last Name Category Entered Team USAC License
1 8 Kaitlyn Sanders Girls Under 10 Mississippi Cyclocross Project 364310
2 11 Audrie Horne Girls Under 10 Mississippi Cyclocross Project 545557
3 29 Stella Roman Girls Under 10 Mississippi Cyclocross Project 545561

BOYS UNDER 15

Results Bib # First Name Last Name Category Entered Team USAC License
1 3 Brookshire Landen Junior Boys Age 10-14 601Racing/Velovit 545455
2 5 Presley Layne Junior Boys Age 10-14 601Racing/Velovit 530203
3 4 Presley Lawson Junior Boys Age 10-14 601Racing/Velovit 530262
4 33 Mahlon Day junior Boys Age 10-14 Mississippi Cyclocross Project 567447
5 36 Penn Croker junior Boys Age 10-14 Mississippi Cyclocross Project 567449

GIRLS UNDER 15

Results Bib # First Name Last Name Category Entered Team USAC License
1 34 Sara Elizabeth Day Girls Under 15 Mississippi Cyclecross Project 567448