USAC

 


RIDGELAND 'CROSS WEEKNIGHT RACING SERIES #1
Presented by Tri-County Mountain Bike Association
Ridgeland, MS

September 20, 2018

MEN A

Results Bib # First Name Last Name Category Entered Team USAC License
1 53 Scott Kuppersmith Men A 601Racing/Velovit 213439
2 54 Jack White Men A   424121
3 26 Mark Moser Men A   520460
4 51 Jeremy Polk Men A   144079

MEN B

Results Bib # First Name Last Name Category Entered Team USAC License
1 44 Wyatt Hicks Men B   New License
2 40 Rhett Hobgood Men B   278700
3 10 Jack Porter Men B   388960
4 6 Jason Sanders Men B   259330
5 50 Chuck Lyons Men B   204603
6 43 Keith Holcombe Men B   Day License
7 52 Richard Dunn Men B   48040

WOMEN B

Results Bib # First Name Last Name Category Entered Team USAC License
1 47 Seago Karen Women B   487713
2 45 Sarah Lea Anglin Women B Mississippi Cyclocross Project 566661

BOYS UNDER 10

Results Bib # Last Name First Name Category Entered Team USAC License
1 37 Eric Turner boys Under 10 Mississippi Cyclocross Project 545074
2 19 Bacon Alexander Boys Under 10 Mississippi Cyclocross Project New License
3 48 Ward Zarchary Boys Under 10 Mississippi Cyclocross Project New License
4 46 Watkins Caleb Boys Under 10 Mississippi Cyclocross Project New License
5 35 Blake Dixon Boys Under 10 Mississippi Cyclocross Project New License
6 30 Sebastian Roman Boys Under 10 Mississippi Cyclocross Project 545561
7 13 Noah Musselman Boys Under 10 Mississippi Cyclocross Project 565789
8 32 Emory Thomas Boys Under 10 Mississippi Cyclocross Project New License

GIRLS UNDER 10

Results Bib # First Name Last Name Category Entered Team USAC License
1 8 Kaitlyn Sanders Girls Under 10 Mississippi Cyclocross Project Day License
2 29 Stella Roman Girls Under 10 Mississippi Cyclocross Project 545561
3 11 Audrie Horne Girls Under 10 Mississippi Cyclocross Project 545557
4 31 Emily Thomas Girls Under 11 Mississippi Cyclocross Project New License

BOYS UNDER 15

Results Bib # First Name Last Name Category Entered Team USAC License
1 44 Wyatt Hicks junior Boys Age 10-14 New License
2 49 Reeves Merideth junior boys age 10-14 New License
3 3 Brookshire Landen Junior Boys Age 10-14 601Racing/Velovit 545455
4 42 Brayden Butler Junior Boys Age 10-15 486528
5 5 Presley Layne Junior Boys Age 10-14 601Racing/Velovit 530203
6 4 Presley Lawson Junior Boys Age 10-14 601Racing/Velovit 530262
7 33 Mahlon Day junior Boys Age 10-14 Mississippi Cyclocross Project New License
8 36 Penn Croker junior Boys Age 10-14 Mississippi Cyclocross Project New License

GIRLS UNDER 15

Results Bib # First Name Last Name Category Entered Team USAC License
1 34 Sara Elizabeth Day Girls Under 15 Mississippi Cyclecross project New License