LAMBRA


LAMBRA TEAM TIME TRIAL CHAMPIONSHIP

Presented by the Bayou Country Cyclists, Green Team
October 1, 2016. Vacherie, LA





40+ gold
MASTER 40+, 1ST PLACE
40+ silver
MASTER 40+, 2ND PLACE
Cat 4 Gold
CATEGORY 4, 1ST PLACE
Cat 4 Silver
CATEGORY 4, 2ND PLACE
Cat 4 Bronze
CATEGORY 4, 3RD PLACE
Cat 5 Gold
CATEGORY 5, 1ST PLACE

 

Category 4

Bib# Lic.# Last Name First Name Club Cat. ST   Lic.# Last Name First Name Club Cat. ST   Lic.# Last Name First Name Club Cat. ST   Lic.# Last Name First Name Club Cat. ST Time PLACE OVERALL
413 468645 Berger Travis  0 4 LA   478160 Do Andrew Semi-Tough Cycling Club 4 LA   497586 Reinhard Taylor Semi-Tough Cycling Club 5 LA   477966 Buquoi William Semi-Tough Cycling Club 4 LA 1:07:24 1 2
412 477654 Olivier Doug BG Bicycles 5 LA   366437 Guidry Cale BG Bicycles 4 LA   352798 Rhodes Brad BG Bicycles 4 LA   361913 Pedigo Cody Northwest Cycling Club 4 TX 1:07:48 2 3
414 1d Lindsay Chris Bayou Country Cyclists Inc- Green Team 4 LA   467857 Kelso Matt Bayou Country Cyclists Inc- Green Team 5 LA   376778 Fish Michael Bayou Country Cyclists Inc- Green Team 5 LA   397239 Knight Jamie Bayou Country Cyclists Inc- Green Team 4 LA 1:12:14 3 5

Category 5

Bib# Lic.# Last Name First Name Club Cat. ST   Lic.# Last Name First Name Club Cat. ST   Lic.# Last Name First Name Club Cat. ST   Lic.# Last Name First Name Club Cat. ST Time PLACE OVERAL
51 416935 Fraude Jason Semi-Tough Cycling Club 5 LA   138919 Weiss Christopher Semi-Tough Cycling Club 5 LA   1d Smith Rachel Semi-Tough Cycling Club 5 LA   1d Eaton Max Semi-Tough Cycling Club 5 LA 1:13:57 1 6
L

Master 40+

Bib# Lic.# Last Name First Name Club Cat. ST   Lic.# Last Name First Name Club Cat. ST   Lic.# Last Name First Name Club Cat. ST   Lic.# Last Name First Name Club Cat. ST Time PLACE OVERALL
60 224533 Perera Jorge MidSouth Masters Cycling 3 LA   152457 Rinard Matt Peake Cycling 2 LA   56002 Herbet Todd Peake Cycling 2 LA   167772 Corcoran Eddie Peake Cycling 3 LA 1:05:47 1 1
61 1d Nolan Norman Raising Cane's Racing 1 LA   166131 Delgado Eddy Peake Cycling 3 LA   229031 Prutz Stanley 4th Dimension Fitness 2 LA   31388 Savoye Darren 0 4 LA 1:08:30 2 4