Delta States Grand Prix of Cyclocross, Ruston


Sunday, November 13, 2016
Presented by Rouler

 

DSGP


Category 1/2/3
View Animation, Lap Times, Gaps

Bib # Lic.
Number
Last Name First Name Club Team CX
CAT.
CITY ST PLACE TIME
188 213439 Kuppersmith Scott The Bike Crossing Team Bike Crossing 1 JACKSON MS 1 1:03:25
156 395512 Allen Benjamin Delta Racing Raising Cane's Racing 2 PRAIRIEVILLE LA 2 1:04:39
183 300740 Reed Peter     2 OXFORD MS 3 1:07:03
181 396973 Boedigheimer Micheal Semi-Tough Cycling Club Rouler Racing 3 NEW ORLEANS LA 4 1:07:47
182 460877 Cripe Jonathan Delta Racing Raising Cane's Racing 3 BATON ROUGE LA 5 1:08:59
190 424121 White Jack  The Bike Crossing Team Bike Crossing 3 MADISON MS 6 1:10:00
191 290191 Sorey Andrew     2 TERRY MS dnf  
187 342700 Patrick Stewart     2 JACKSON MS dnf  

Category 4
View Animation, Lap Times, Gaps

Bib # Lic.
Number
Last Name First Name Club Team CX
CAT.
CITY ST PLACE TIME
496 354166 Spain Benjamin 4th Dimension Fitness 4D Racing 4 NEW ORLEANS LA 1 0:42:06
498 390069 VanWay Sullivan VWH Racing Waffle House Racing 4 BATON ROUGE LA 2 0:43:13
495 331404 McCallister Martin Team LaS'port Team LaS'port 4 SHREVEPORT LA 3 0:44:14
493 456354 Case Reid Semi-Tough Cycling Club Urban South Racing 4 NEW ORLEANS LA 4 0:44:16
492 221966 Callam Brian Delta Racing Raising Cane's Racing 4 BATON ROUGE LA 5 0:44:29
461 302741 Mooney John Nth Degree Racing LLC Team Foxy Moxie 4 BROOKHAVEN MS 6 0:47:19
494 456356 Gonzaba William Ride Away Cycling Club 0 4 SAN ANTONIOS TX 7 0:48:25

Category 5
View Animation, Lap Times, Gaps

Bib # Lic.
Number
Last Name First Name Club Team CX
CAT.
CITY ST PLACE TIME
661 487626 Huval Dillon University of Louisiana-Lafayette Ragin' Cajun Cycling 5 WELSH LA 1 0:30:13
664 138919 Weiss Christopher Semi-Tough Cycling Club Urban South Racing 5 NEW ORLEANS LA 2 0:30:31
670 418154 VanWay Chris 4th Dimension Fitness 4D Racing 5 CARENCRO LA 3 0:31:44
672 1d rose matt     5 WEST MONROE LA 4 0:32:30
666 1d VanWay Dillon     5 CARENCRO LA 5 0:33:21
626 406264 bates william     5 LENA LA 6 0:33:50
662 388960 Porter Jack Tri County Mountain Bike Association Racing Revolution 5 FLOWOOD MS 7 0:35:04
656 48040 Dunn Richard Vantage Health Plan/Team Colvin   5 WEST MONROE LA 8 0:36:12
671 1d Clary Grant     5 Dunbach LA 9 28:29 + 1 Lap
665 492950 Wood Nathaniel Semi-Tough Cycling Club Urban South Racing 5 MARRERO LA 10 31:36 + 1 Lap

Master 40+
View Animation, Lap Times, Gaps

Bib # Lic.
Number
Last Name First Name Club Team CX
CAT.
CITY ST PLACE TIME
299 348806 Haug Bjarne Semi-Tough Cycling Club Urban South Racing 3 NEW ORLEANS LA 1 0:49:40
300 47036 Jarand Curtis Semi-Tough Cycling Club Urban South Racing 4 ARABI LA 2 0:50:21
294 113 McWhorter Weston Semi-Tough Cycling Club Rouler Racing 3 NEW ORLEANS LA 3 0:51:06
272 475181 Wolfe Steven  0 0 4 WINNFIELD LA 4 0:52:52
271 394083 Myers Townsend Semi-Tough Cycling Club Urban South Racing 4 NEW ORLEANS LA 5 0:53:34
275 59804 Brooks Tracy     4 MONROE LA 6 0:53:35
274 419065 Nevils RIchardC Semi-Tough Cycling Club Urban South Racing 4 WINNFIELD LA 7 52:15 + 1 Lap

Women
View Animation, Lap Times, Gaps

Bib # Lic.
Number
Last Name First Name Club Team CX
CAT.
CITY ST PLACE TIME
373 462659 Madara Erin Team LaS'port Team LaS'port 4 SHREVEPORT LA 1 0:42:06
374 391366 Ryder Kimberly S3 Racing team 0 3 PINEVILLE LA 2 0:42:34
370 492425 Bissett Emily Semi-Tough Cycling Club Semi-Tough Racing 4 NEW ORLEANS LA 3 0:43:34

Singlespeed
View Animation, Lap Times, Gaps

Bib # Lic.
Number
Last Name First Name Club Team CX
CAT.
CITY ST PLACE TIME
78 390069 VanWay Sullivan VWH Racing Waffle House Racing 4 BATON ROUGE LA 1 0:49:02
76 355122 Perea Carlos Delta Racing Raising Cane's Racing 4 BATON ROUGE LA 2 0:50:45

Junior
View Animation, Lap Times, Gaps

Bib # Lic.
Number
Last Name First Name Club Team CX
CAT.
CITY ST PLACE TIME
70 485488 Horvath Rudy Nth Degree Racing LLC   5 NEW ORLEANS LA 1 0:30:55
75 485415 Melancon Beau 0   5 LULING LA 2 0:35:19
669 1d VanWay Landon     5 Carenco LA 3 0:35:43