Race de Lac
Results


Sponsored by
Lake Charles, LA.    March 29-30, 2014


Category 1/2

Number Lic.
Number
Last Name First Name Club Team CAT. RA RR Place RR Finish Time RR Hot Place RR Final Time TT
Place
TT Final Time CR Place CR Finish Time CR Hot Place CRIT
Final Time
GC
Final Time
GC
PLACE
4 78680 Chocha Andrew Team LaS'port   1 41 2 2:55:44 2 2:55:42 1 0:06:07.0 5 0:58:13 3 0:58:12 4:00:01.0 1
18 271440 Novak Edward Palmer Cycling Palmer Cycling 2 43 1 2:55:44 1 2:55:41 5 0:06:20.6 4 0:58:13   0:58:13 4:00:14.6 2
5 393989 Chrisman Robert 787 Racing 787 Racing 1 22 4 2:56:07   2:56:07 6 0:06:20.9 1 0:58:13   0:58:13 4:00:40.9 3
12 349134 Lange Carson VooDoo Racing VooDoo U23 2 20 3 2:56:07   2:56:07 8 0:06:27.5 6 0:58:13 2 0:58:11 4:00:45.5 4
17 41597 Moak Frank Palmer Cycling Palmer Cycling 2 54 5 2:56:10   2:56:10 7 0:06:24.6 15 0:58:17   0:58:17 4:00:51.6 5
20 157827 Ray Corey Palmer Cycling Palmer Cycling 1 28 6 2:57:00   2:57:00 3 0:06:17.8 14 0:58:17   0:58:17 4:01:34.8 6
2 193992 Boudreaux Woody Palmer Cycling Palmer Cycling 1 42 8 2:57:12 3 2:57:11 10 0:06:32.5 7 0:58:13   0:58:13 4:01:56.5 7
13 301474 leblanc samuel 4th Dimension Fitness 4D Racing 2 26 15 2:57:12   2:57:12 11 0:06:33.1 2 0:58:13   0:58:13 4:01:58.1 8
11 297469 Lambert Jordan Palmer Cycling Palmer Cycling 2 30 13 2:57:12   2:57:12 13 0:06:36.8 12 0:58:13   0:58:13 4:02:01.8 9
21 260014 Wisner Daniel 4th Dimension Fitness 4D Racing 2 30 14 2:57:12   2:57:12 9 0:06:29.0 18 0:58:25   0:58:25 4:02:06.0 10
10 213439 Kuppersmith Scott Palmer Cycling Palmer Cycling 1 38 10 2:57:12   2:57:12 14 0:06:39.8 16 0:58:17   0:58:17 4:02:08.8 11
19 310983 Porterfield Tice VooDoo Racing VooDoo U23 2 20 9 2:57:12   2:57:12 16 0:06:47.6 11 0:58:13   0:58:13 4:02:12.6 12
3 275771 Brizzard John Team LaS'port Team LaS'port 1 25 11 2:57:12   2:57:12 12 0:06:34.3 19 0:58:28   0:58:28 4:02:14.3 13
15 50922 McMurry Mark New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc Apolline Racing 2 55 7 2:57:12   2:57:12 19 0:06:51.6 8 0:58:13   0:58:13 4:02:16.6 14
6 257640 Day-Stirrat Ruarri 787 Racing 787 Racing 1 36 12 2:57:12   2:57:12 17 0:06:48.5 17 0:58:23   0:58:23 4:02:23.5 15
1 228798 Bagley Wylie S3 Racing team S3 Racing Team 2 35 17 2:57:12   2:57:12 20 0:07:04.8 13 0:58:13   0:58:13 4:02:29.8 16
16 281103 Mire Stephen Team LaS'port Team LaS'port 1 26 18 3:00:31   3:00:31 4 0:06:20.4 10 0:58:13 1 0:58:10 4:05:01.4 17
14 278514 McBrien Michael Team LaS'port Team LaS'port 1 26 19 3:00:31   3:00:31 15 0:06:39.9 3 0:58:13   0:58:13 4:05:23.9 18
9 355844 Kifer Jaden 4th Dimension Fitness 4D Racing 2 26 16 2:57:12   2:57:12 2 0:06:17.3 21     1:05:27 4:08:56.6 19
7 52111 Flores Bennie 4th Dimension Fitness   2 44 20 3:06:02   3:06:02 18 0:06:51.2 9 0:58:13   0:58:13 4:11:06.2 20
8 291560 Grady Hodge Jack & Adams Racing Team - Austin TX   2 36 21 3:52:00   3:52:00 21 0:12:02.0 20     1:04:17 5:08:19.1 21

Category 3

Number Lic.
Number
Last Name First Name Club Team CAT. RA RR Place RR Finish Time RR Hot Place RR Final Time TT
Place
TT Final Time CR Place CR Finish Time CR Hot Place CRIT
Final Time
GC
Final Time
GC
PLACE
301 265029 Doiron Timothy Lake Charles Racing   3 47 3 3:02:03   3:02:03 1 0:06:31.1 3 0:50:45   0:50:45 3:59:19.1 1
306 260618 Myers Kent VooDoo Racing   3 32 4 3:02:03   3:02:03 2 0:06:38.9 5 0:50:45 1 0:50:42 3:59:23.9 2
311 347742 Wade Aaron VooDoo Racing   3 41 11 3:02:03 1 3:02:00 6 0:06:43.3 8 0:50:45 3 0:50:44 3:59:27.3 3
313 287196 Martin John Bayou City Racing   3 39 8 3:02:03 2 3:02:01 3 0:06:41.8 10 0:50:45   0:50:45 3:59:27.8 4
303 379783 McManus Evan Lake Charles Racing   3 30 7 3:02:03   3:02:03 4 0:06:42.4 11 0:50:45   0:50:45 3:59:30.4 5
307 368697 Schoen Jacob 4th Dimension Fitness   3 22 1 3:02:03   3:02:03 5 0:06:42.5 6 0:50:45   0:50:45 3:59:30.5 6
305 298696 Monahan Robert New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc Apolline Racing 3 18 6 3:02:03 3 3:02:02 7 0:06:50.3 9 0:50:45   0:50:45 3:59:37.3 7
304 288498 Miller Keith GEAUX Race   3 28 10 3:02:03   3:02:03 8 0:06:54.2 7 0:50:45   0:50:45 3:59:42.2 8
308 331560 Smith Stefan Lake Charles Racing   3 26 9 3:02:03   3:02:03 10 0:06:59.6 4 0:50:45   0:50:45 3:59:47.6 9
310 297401 Viator John Lake Charles Racing   3 27 2 3:02:03   3:02:03 12 0:07:18.9 1 0:50:45   0:50:45 4:00:06.9 10
312 350662 Whitson Jason VooDoo Racing   3 35 5 3:02:03   3:02:03 13 0:07:41.7 2 0:50:45 2 0:50:43 4:00:27.7 11
309 55950 Stephens Peter GEAUX Race Antique Woods/JimStone 3 46 12 3:02:03   3:02:03 9 0:06:56.7 12 0:52:18   0:56:02 4:05:01.8 12
302 230524 Kendrick Ed Louisiana Cycling Louisiana Cycling 3 46 13 3:02:03   3:02:03 11 0:07:03.3 13 0:52:18   0:58:07 4:07:13.0 13

Category 4

Number Lic.
Number
Last Name First Name Club Team CAT. RA RR Place RR Finish Time RR Hot Place RR Final Time TT
Place
TT Final Time CR Place CR Finish Time CR Hot Place CRIT
Final Time
GC
Final Time
GC
PLACE
408 412893 Cooley Ethan Lake Charles Racing   4 25 1 1:55:46 1 1:55:43 1 0:06:33.1 1 0:43:45 1 0:43:42 2:45:58.1 1
422 354668 Newman Jonathan S3 Racing team S3 Racing Team 4 25 4 1:59:55   1:59:55 3 0:06:42.1 4 0:43:45   0:43:45 2:50:22.1 2
423 185241 Pearson John VooDoo Racing   4 45 12 1:59:55   1:59:55 4 0:06:50.2 2 0:43:45   0:43:45 2:50:30.2 3
432 381530 Thompson William GEAUX Race Antique Woods/JimStone 4 26 3 1:59:55   1:59:55 5 0:06:55.3 5 0:43:45 3 0:43:44 2:50:34.3 4
430 394832 Sudan Robinson Semi-Tough Cycling Club Rouler Racing 4 32 10 1:59:55   1:59:55 12 0:07:14.5 3 0:43:45 2 0:43:43 2:50:52.5 5
412 306481 Hudson Joshua Team LaS'port Team LaS'port 4 18 6 1:59:55 3 1:59:54 2 0:06:33.9 6 0:45:05   0:45:05 2:51:32.9 6
407 199816 Collier David     4 27 13 1:59:55   1:59:55 15 0:07:22.5 7 0:45:19   0:45:19 2:52:36.5 7
434 393722 Warrick  Jaxson  VooDoo Racing   4 30 11 1:59:55   1:59:55 14 0:07:20.9 8 0:45:32   0:45:32 2:52:47.9 8
424 308239 Powell John VooDoo Racing   4 38 2 1:59:55   1:59:55 6 0:07:00.1 15 0:44:02   0:46:08 2:53:02.9 9
401 378825 Abshire Lance GEAUX Race   4 14 18 1:59:55   1:59:55 10 0:07:11.1 9 0:43:55   0:46:00 2:53:06.6 10
416 400790 Keyes Hunter       17 17 1:59:55   1:59:55 7 0:07:07.5 18 0:44:02   0:46:08 2:53:10.3 11
425 404275 Rose Matthew S3 Racing team S3 Racing Team 4 19 7 1:59:55   1:59:55 9 0:07:10.1 12 0:44:02   0:46:08 2:53:12.9 12
415 276705 Keller Jarrett GEAUX Race Antique Woods/JimStone 4 36 24 1:59:55   1:59:55 13 0:07:15.0 10 0:43:59   0:46:05 2:53:14.7 13
410 380653 DUPIN MICHAEL Lake Charles Racing   4 45 23 1:59:55   1:59:55 17 0:07:28.7 17 0:44:02   0:46:08 2:53:31.5 14
403 347118 Breaux Bronson Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing Acadiana Bicycle Racing 4 37 9 1:59:55   1:59:55 20 0:07:38.1 13 0:44:02   0:46:08 2:53:40.9 15
411 407337 Guo Alan     4 24 16 1:59:55   1:59:55 21 0:07:41.5 11 0:44:02   0:46:08 2:53:44.3 16
417 300313 Kronenberger Ed Bayou City Racing   4 29 14 1:59:55 2 1:59:53 25 0:07:45.7 14 0:44:02   0:46:08 2:53:46.5 18
406 216619 Charley Alan Southern Elite   4 46 15 1:59:55   1:59:55 22 0:07:43.6 21 0:44:02   0:46:08 2:53:46.4 19
402 138904 Abshire Michael GEAUX Race Antique Woods/JimStone 4 53 20 1:59:55   1:59:55 24 0:07:45.3 16 0:44:02   0:46:08 2:53:48.1 19
426 257528 Rosenberg Dean Moment Bicycles   4 48 25 1:59:55   1:59:55 31 0:08:15.7 20 0:44:02   0:46:08 2:54:18.5 20
405 236959 Buchanan Michael Raising Cane's Racing   4 33 27 1:59:55   1:59:55 33 0:08:23.8 19 0:44:02   0:46:08 2:54:26.6 21
429 345040 Scripture Connor       18 8 1:59:55   1:59:55 8 0:07:07.8 22     1:05:00 3:12:02.8 22
428 290418 Scott Ian Athletes on Track   4 39 19 1:59:55   1:59:55 19 0:07:38.0 23     1:06:00 3:13:33.0 23
431 393921 Sweat Heath GEAUX Race Antique Woods/JimStone 4 28 28 1:59:55   1:59:55 26 0:07:54.3 23     1:06:00 3:13:49.3 24
409 221372 D'Amico Lou Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing Acadiana Bicycle Racing 4 35 29 2:00:22   2:00:22 29 0:08:04.8 23     1:06:00 3:14:26.8 25
420 354550 Morgan Wesley Team LaS'port Team LaS'port 4 37 21 1:59:55   1:59:55 16 0:07:24.8 28     1:10:00 3:17:19.8 26
436 324572 Littlefield David GEAUX Race Antique Woods/JimStone 4 50 30 2:00:27   2:00:27 30 0:08:07.9 28     1:10:00 3:18:34.9 27
421 377754 Mount Cliff GEAUX Race   5 41 33 2:02:50   2:02:50 27 0:08:01.9 27     1:08:34 3:19:26.2 28
435 107975 Earhart John Lake Charles Racing   4 44 34 2:10:50   2:10:50 11 0:07:13.9 23     1:06:00 3:24:03.9 29
419 325480 Monahan Joseph New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc Apolline Racing 4 16 35 2:25:08   2:25:08 23 0:07:45.2 28     1:10:00 3:42:53.2 30
414 376355 Judice Dustin Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing Acadiana Bicycle Racing 4 27 31 2:01:40   2:01:40 18 0:07:28.8 dns       DNF  
404 306562 Broussard Dion Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing Acadiana Bicycle Racing 4 37 26 1:59:55   1:59:55 32 0:08:23.8 dnf       DNF  
413 288686 Hutton Mike Northwest Cycling Club   4 57 32 2:01:40   2:01:40 dns   dns       DNF  
418 380340 Love Matt GEAUX Race Antique Woods/JimStone 4 41 dnf       28 0:08:04.0 dns       DNF  
427 378310 Ruiz Ryan     4 31 22 1:59:55   1:59:55 dns   dns       DNF  
433 314662 Tran Chris     4 43 5 1:59:55   1:59:55 dns   dns       DNF  

Category 5/Clydesdale

Number Lic. # Last Name First Name Club Team CAT. CLYD? RR Place RR Hot Spot Place RR
Total
Points
TT
Place
TT
Points
TT Final Time crit place CR Hot Place CRIT
Final Points
GC
Final Points
GC
Place
508 425915 Hanesand Nick Southwest Cycling Club Racing   5   1   25 3 10 0:07:38.4 1 1 28 63 1
556 369693 Himel Cade     5   3 1 19 1 15 0:07:02.5 4   14 48 2
537 383230 Broussard John Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing Acadiana Bicycle Racing 5   2   20 dns   DNF 3 3 17 37 3
517 381706 Rollins James     5   6   10 16   0:08:02.3 2   20 30 4
546 283009 Speck Joseph Louisiana Cycling Louisiana Cycling 5   5   12 5 6 0:07:41.6 6   10 28 5
506 417103 Gardner Stuart     5   9   7 6 5 0:07:41.8 7 2 11 23 6
529 397403 Kelly Benjamin     5   7   9 2 12 0:07:29.9 dns     21 7
502 396973 Boedigheimer Micheal Semi-Tough Cycling Club Rouler Racing 5   10   6 17   0:08:14.4 5   12 18 8
512 408087 Miller Brent Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing Acadiana Bicycle Racing 5   13   3 4 8 0:07:41.3 10   6 17 9
534 372866 Acosta Carlos SIKLISTA-HOUSTON CYCLING TEAM   5   4   14 23   0:08:36.5 14   2 16 10
507 404482 Hanesand Hakon Southwest Cycling Club Racing   5   8   8 13   0:07:59.4 8   8 16 11
514 395104 Rasch Michael     5   15   1 7 4 0:07:43.9 13   3 8 12
509 405025 Hanesand Troy Southwest Cycling Club Racing   5   16     14   0:08:00.2 9   7 7 13
516 411692 Regan Marty Team LaS'port Team LaS'port 5   18     12   0:07:58.6 11   5 5 14
518 392308 Shotts Greg The Woodlands Cycling Club Woodlands Cycling Club Race Team 5   11   5 15   0:08:01.5 dns     5 15
541 395638 Kimpel Joe S3 Racing team S3 Racing Team 5   12 3 5 dns   DNF dns     5 16
521 428017 Williams Dustin     5   22     11   0:07:56.1 12   4 4 17
551 one day jones rodney     5   33     8 3 0:07:44.1 20     3 18
520 402596 Warner Patrick GEAUX Race Antique Woods/JimStone 5   dnf 2 2 dns   DNF dns     2 19
528 138190 Golson Michael     5   dns     9 2 0:07:48.6 dns     2 19
540 403483 Jackson Brian Southwest Cycling Club Racing   5   14   2 dns   DNF dns     2 19
522 341796 Brasher Robert     5 Yes 31     10 1 0:07:50.3 17     1 22
549 one day roth david     5   dns     26   0:08:40.0 15   1 1 22
524 425186 Lopez Keith     5 Yes 38     32   0:09:54.0 dnf        
511 421183 Lee Robert Absolute Racing Team Absolute Racing Team 5   32     29   0:09:15.3 26        
515 416580 Reed Dustin Lake Charles Racing   5   41     31   0:09:49.4 25        
555 367875 Myers Cory Lake Charles Racing   5   dns     dns   DNF 24        
526 368095 Woodard Herbert Lake Charles Racing   5 Yes dnf     22   0:08:34.2 23        
519 407201 StGermain Brian Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing   5   20     20   0:08:26.1 22        
523 392399 Clayton Jack GEAUX Race Antique Woods/JimStone 5   35     27   0:08:42.8 21        
505 424752 Cutherell Blake     5   30     30   0:09:24.9 19        
501 416788 Achord Glen GEAUX Race   5   27     21   0:08:29.6 18        
525 367506 smith chad Lake Charles Racing   5 Yes 24     24   0:08:39.7 16        
503 358993 Cain Stan GEAUX Race Antique Woods/JimStone 5   26     28   0:08:55.5 dns        
504 405882 Carman Richard Semi-Tough Cycling Club Rouler Racing 5   dns     dns   DNF dns        
510 423052 Holton Robert     5   28     dns     dns        
513 422128 Page Tad     5   dns     dns   DNF dns        
527 324482 Garrett Terry Southwest Cycling Club Racing   5   dnf     dns   DNF dns        
530 413655 Marx Leopold GEAUX Race Antique Woods/JimStone 5   dns     dns   DNF dns        
531 397155 Parks Robert     5   40     dns   DNF dns        
532 404764 Sims Cole Vantage Health Plan/Team Colvin   5   dns     19   0:08:24.6 dns        
533 401012 Dalton Chris New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc Apolline Racing 5 Yes dns     dns   DNF dns        
535 305989 Barrow Carl Lake Charles Racing   5   21     dns   DNF dns        
536 84717 Batts Nathan Semi-Tough Cycling Club Rouler Racing 5   17     dns   DNF dns        
538 382517 Cruz Alfred     5   39     dns   DNF dns        
539 426306 Farris Kevin     5   34     dns   DNF dns        
542 388030 Le  John     5   dnf     dns   DNF dns        
543 365393 Maloney John Southwest Cycling Club Racing   5   19     dns   DNF dns        
544 419065 Nevils RIchardC     5   36     dns   DNF dns        
545 400057 Ricasio John     5   dnf     dns   DNF dns        
547 405329 Kocurek Joseph Bayou Country Cyclists Inc- Green Team   5 Yes 29     dns   DNF dns        
548 419943 posey evan     5   25     18   0:08:24.3 dns        
550 418022 Buller Ricky Lake Charles Racing   5 yes 37     25   0:08:39.7 dns        
552 359622 Campbell Joshua     5   23     dns   DNF dns        
554 one day miller james     5   dnf     dns   DNF dns        

Master 40+/55+

Number Lic.
Number
Last Name First Name Club Team CAT. RA RR Place RR Finish Time RR Final Time TT
Place
TT Final Time CR Place CR Finish Time CRIT
Final Time
GC
Final Time
GC
PLACE
202 54226 Dias John S3 Racing team S3 Racing Team 2 47 6 3:00:04 3:00:04 1 0:06:30.6 8 0:45:50 0:45:50 3:52:24.6 1
205 303793 king john Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis   2 50 2 3:00:04 3:00:01 2 0:06:38.5 5 0:45:50 0:45:50 3:52:29.5 2
207 198358 Simon Jerald GEAUX Race Antique Woods/JimStone 3 48 1 3:00:04 3:00:04 3 0:06:44.1 3 0:45:50 0:45:49 3:52:37.1 3
203 304617 Domingue Randy Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing Acadiana Bicycle Racing 3 45 3 3:00:04 3:00:04 4 0:06:49.4 7 0:45:50 0:45:50 3:52:43.4 4
208 74461 Varela Enrique 787 Racing   3 41 4 3:00:04 3:00:04 5 0:06:50.0 6 0:45:50 0:45:50 3:52:44.0 5
204 307161 Kibbe Charles Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing   3 42 5 3:00:04 3:00:02 8 0:07:05.3 4 0:45:50 0:45:48 3:52:55.3 6
213 229031 Prutz Stanley S3 Racing team S3 Racing Team 2 57 7 3:00:18 3:00:18 6 0:06:51.0 9 0:45:59 0:45:59 3:53:08.0 7
206 238039 Richard Glenn Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing Acadiana Bicycle Racing 2 42 8 3:02:43 3:02:42 9 0:07:15.6 1 0:44:55 0:44:55 3:54:52.6 8
212 380650 McManus Scott Lake Charles Racing   3 56 9 3:04:25 3:04:25 7 0:07:02.1 2 0:44:55 0:44:52 3:56:19.1 9
211 176985 Hudson Billy Team LaS'port Team LaS'port 5 57 10 3:04:36 3:04:36 10 0:07:29.6 10 0:45:50 0:50:39 4:02:45.1 10
201 299447 Bell Charles S3 Racing team   3 45 dnf     DNF   dns     DNF  
209 392813 Edwards Chuck Lake Charles Racing   5 63 dnf     DNF   dns     DNF  
210 95831 French Joe Team LaS'port   4 65 dnf     DNF   dns     DNF  

Women

Number Lic.
Number
Last Name First Name Club Team CAT. RA RR Place RR Finish Time RR Hot Place RR Final Time TT
Place
TT Final Time CR Place CR Finish Time CR Hot Place CRIT
Final Time
GC
Final Time
GC
PLACE
157 289080 Mix Jennifer 787 Racing   1 39 1 1:42:02 1 1:41:59 5 0:08:33.8 1 0:28:53 1 0:28:50 2:19:22.8 1
154 408041 Horn Crystal Ham Cycles   4 32 2 1:44:23 2 1:44:21 3 0:08:24.0 2 0:30:56 2 0:30:54 2:23:39.0 2
155 64143 Jimenez Mary Team LaS'port Team LaS'port 2 54 3 1:48:48 3 1:48:47 1 0:08:01.4 3 0:30:56   0:30:56 2:27:44.4 3
158 404046 Scott Darci Rockwall Cycling Rockwall Cycling 4 40 4 1:49:36   1:49:36 2 0:08:23.6 4 0:30:56 3 0:30:55 2:28:54.6 4
150 404148 Alub Venny Bike Barn (Texas)   4 27 5 1:51:55   1:51:55 6 0:08:43.4 5 0:29:04   0:31:29 2:32:07.7 5
156 424350 Lyle Selina Team LaS'port   4 31 6 1:51:55   1:51:55 7 0:08:57.2 8 0:29:30   0:31:58 2:32:49.7 6
153 429797 Gardner Clare     4 29 7 1:51:55   1:51:55 10 0:09:42.6 7 0:29:30   0:31:58 2:33:35.1 7
159 184321 Torres Vivian New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc Apolline Racing 3 47 8 1:51:55   1:51:55 8 0:09:00.9 10 0:31:17   0:33:53 2:34:49.3 8
151 317618 Beckers Roberta New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc   4 51 9 2:10:35   2:10:35 4 0:08:31.9 9 0:29:30   0:31:58 2:51:04.4 9
152 395023 Fournier Charlotte Raising Cane's Racing   4 23 10 2:19:40   2:19:40 9 0:09:30.5 6 0:29:30   0:31:58 3:01:08.0 10

Junior

Number Lic.
Number
Last Name First Name Club CAT. RA RR Place RR Final Time TT
Place
TT Final Time CR Place CR Finish Time CR Hot Place CRIT
Final Time
GC
Final Time
GC
PLACE
102 404765 Sims Patton Vantage Health Plan/Team Colvin 5 14 2 1:13:22 1 0:08:34.1 1 0:30:14 1 0:30:11 1:52:07.1 1
101 413655 Marx Leopold   5 15 1 1:13:22 2 0:08:37.4 2 0:30:20 2 0:30:18 1:52:17.4 2
104 429823 Waters Jacob   5 14 3 1:13:22 3 0:08:54.8 3 0:31:40 3 0:31:39 1:53:55.8 3
103 404431 Sklar  Theresea-Anne   5 14 4 1:26:20 4 0:10:23.7 4 0:30:47   0:40:01 2:16:44.8 4
105 one day simon ethan   5   dnf   5 0:11:26.6 5       DNF