2013 LAMBRA Cycling Cup Track Series #1

AT THE BATON ROUGE VELODROME
Presented by 4th Dimension Fitness

July 13, 2013

 

Category 1/2/3

No. Lic.
Number
Last Name First Name Club Team CAT. R.A. Scratch Race
PLACE
Scratch Race
POINTS
200 M
PLACE
200 M Time 200 M
POINTS
 Sprint
PLACE
 Sprint
POINTS
Miss & Out
PLACE
Miss & Out
POINTS
OMNIUM
POINTS
OMNIUM
PLACE
47 50922 McMurry Mark New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc Apolline Racing 3 54 2 5 2 00:11.9 5 1 7 2 5 22 1
46 52111 Flores Bennie 4th Dimension Fitness 0 2 43 1 7 1 00:11.5 7 2 5 4 2 21 2
41 281156 Drewes Dustin 4th Dimension Fitness 4D Racing 3 23 3 3 3 00:12.4 3 3 3 1 7 16 3
42 196684 Drummond Britt 4th Dimension Fitness 0 3 35 4 2 4 00:14.3 2 4 2 3 3 9 4

Category 4/5

No. Lic.
Number
Last Name First Name Club Team CAT. R.A. Scratch Race
PLACE
Scratch Race
POINTS
200 M
PLACE
200 M
Time
200 M
POINTS
Miss & Out
PLACE
Miss & Out
POINTS
Chariot
PLACE
Chariot
POINTS
OMNIUM
POINTS
OMNIUM
PLACE
36 314156 Restivo Sonny GEAUX Race Antique Woods/JimStone 5 41 2 5 1 00:12.9 7 9 0 2 5 17 1
49 402819 Gandy Matt The Bike Crossing 0 5 22 5 1 5 00:13.1 1 1 7 1 7 16 2
45 310873 Kieren Chris GEAUX Race Antique Woods/JimStone 5 28 3 3 4 00:13.1 2 3 3 3 3 11 3
39 342572 Bienvenu Bryan     4 43 1 7 8 00:13.3 0 DNS 0 5 1 8 4
44 350826 frizell jason GEAUX Race Antique Woods/JimStone 5 39 6 0 2 00:12.9 5 4 2 7 0 7 5
37 378825 Abshire Lance GEAUX Race Antique Woods/JimStone 5 13 4 2 10 00:14.1 0 2 5 10 0 7 6
43 380876 Phillips Jeffrey Raising Cane's Racing 0 5 31 9 0 3 00:13.0 3 6 0 6 0 3 7
33 276705 Keller Jarrett GEAUX Race Antique Woods/JimStone 5 35 8 0 6 00:13.2 0 7 0 4 2 2 8
40 410795 Corripio Bernardo GEAUX Race Antique Woods/JimStone 5 49 10 0 9 00:13.8 0 5 1 9 0 1 9
38 393921 Sweat Heath GEAUX Race 0 5 27 7 0 7 00:13.3 0 DNS 0 8 0 0  
48 391086 Marin Fredrick Louisiana State University 0 5 28 DNS 0 11 00:14.1 0 8 0 11 0 0  
50 340272 Peralta Manuel GEAUX Race Antique Woods/JimStone 4 30 11 0 DNS   0 10 0 DNS 0 0  
51 394865 Longwell Taylor GEAUX Race Antique Woods/JimStone 5 19 DNF 0 DNS   0 DNS 0 DNS 0 0  

Women

No. Lic.
Number
Last Name First Name Club Team CAT. R.A. Scratch Race
PLACE
Scratch Race
POINTS
200 M
PLACE
200M Time  Sprint
POINTS
Miss & Out
PLACE
Miss & Out
POINTS
Chariot
PLACE
Chariot
POINTS
OMNIUM
POINTS
OMNIUM
PLACE
35 288229 Hurst Irene S3 Racing team 0 4 26 1 7 2 00:15.8 0 1 7 1 7 26 1
34 402621 Martin Shannon GEAUX Race Antique Woods/JimStone 4 25 2 5 1 00:15.2 0 2 5 2 5 22 2