Category 1/2/3

Number Lic.
Number
Name Club Team CAT. TT Final Time TT
Place
TT Points CR Place CR
Hot Place
CR
Points
CR
Hot Points
RR Place RR
Finish Points
GC
Points
GC
Place
214 166133 Timothy Regan Herring Gas Cycling 0 1 0:09:10.0 2 20 3   16 0 1 25 61 1
201 193992 Woody Boudreaux Herring Gas Cycling 0 2 0:09:13.0 5 12 1 2 25 2 3 16 55 2
212 41597 Frank Moak Herring Gas Cycling 0 2 0:08:53.0 1 25 5   12 0 9 7 44 3
205 168532 Peter Eckel S3 Racing team S3 Racing Team 2 0:09:25.0 8 8 8 3 8 1 4 14 31 4
218 213439 Scott Kuppersmith Indian Cycle Racing 0 1     0 10   6 0 2 20 26 5
211 281103 Stephen Mire Team LaS'port 0 2     0 4   14 0 5 12 26 6
204 249894 Shawn Dobbs US Military Cycling Team Fueled by FRS 0 2 0:09:11.0 3 16 7   9 0 20 0 25 7
203 282890 Kenneth Day Shama Cycles Shama Cycles 2 0:10:14.0 19 0 6   10 0 6 10 20 8
210 278514 Michael McBrien 0 0 2 0:10:14.0 19 0 2   20 0 19 0 20 9
207 297469 Jordan Lambert Herring Gas Cycling Herring Gas Cycling Team 2 0:09:21.0 7 9 9 1 7 3   0 19 10
309 339558 James Perrin Bike Barn (Texas) Bike Barn Texas 3 0:09:11.0 3 16 17   0 0 16 0 16 11
213 229031 Stanley Prutz S3 Racing team S3 Racing Team 2 0:09:16.0 6 10 DNF   0 0 11 5 15 12
310 278577 Andrew Williamson Fairhope Cycling Project 0 3 0:10:39.0 23 0 11   5 0 7 9 14 13
303 266799 Jason Codianne Sugar Cycles Sugar Cycles Factory Racing 3 0:09:30.0 10 6 18   0 0 12 4 10 14
305 72996 Alexander Hanes Fairhope Cycling Project 0 3 0:10:45.0 24 0 DNF   0 0 8 8 8 15
302 298245 Jason Bordelon S3 Racing team S3 Racing Team 3 0:09:27.0 9 7 21   0 0 24 0 7 16
206 258668 William Fiser Shama Cycles Shama Cycles 2 0:09:47.0 16 0 16   0 0 10 6 6 17
215 213476 Andrew Hammond Herring Gas Cycling Herring Gas Cycling Team 2 0:09:43.0 15 0 12   4 0 18 0 4 18
200 228798 Wylie Bagley S3 Racing team S3 Racing Team 2 0:09:41.0 14 0 14   2 0 14 2 4 19
300 316698 Jaxson Appel Propaganda Bike Shop/ Cook Ford 0 3 0:10:55.0 25 0 DNF   0 0 13 3 3 20
217 53859 Kenneth Bellau Herring Gas Cycling 0 1     0 13   3 0   0 3 21
308 298696 Robert Monahan New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc Desire Title Racing 3 0:09:39.0 12 0 15   1 0 15 1 2 22
312 196684 Britt Drummond Tiger Cycling Foundation 0 3     0     0 0 17 0 0  
311 260014 Daniel Wisner Tiger Cycling Foundation 0 3     0     0 0 21 0 0  
202 275771 John Brizzard 0 0 2 0:09:40.0 13 0 19   0 0 22 0 0  
219 11325 Brett Faulk #VALUE! 0 2     0     0 0 23 0 0  
306 202273 Harvey Stearns LaSeur IV 0 0 3 0:10:27.0 22 0 24   0 0 25 0 0  
304 54226 John Dias S3 Racing team 0 3 0:09:31.0 11 0 DNF   0 0 dns 0 0  
307 305417 Tak Makino Propaganda Bike Shop/ Cook Ford 0 3     0 DNF   0 0 dnf 0 0  
216 166132 Tracy Martin S3 Racing team 0 2     0 23   0 0 dns 0 0  
208 244682 Jonathan Lang Team LaS'port Team LaS'port 2 0:09:52.0 17 0 20   0 0   0 0  
209 129185 Justin Leighton Shama Cycles 0 1 0:09:53.0 18 0 DNF   0 0   0 0  
301 353912 Said Assali Shama Cycles Shama Cycles 3 0:10:24.0 21 0 22   0 0   0 0  

Category 4

Number Lic.
Number
Name Club Team CAT. TT Final Time TT
Place
TT Points CR Place CR Hot Place CR
Points
RR Place RR
Finish Points
GC
Points
GC
Place
406 265029 Timothy Doiron Rhino Racing 0 4 0:09:28.0 2 20 5   12 1 25 57 1
403 331166 Ben Bradley Tulane University 0 4 0:09:42.0 5 12 1   25 2 20 57 2
424 203304 Rob Newsom The Woodlands Cycling Club 0 4 0:09:40.0 4 14 3   16 8 8 38 3
440 355844 Jaden Kifer Raising Cane's Racing 0 4 0:09:00.0 1 25 12   4 10 6 35 4
435 297401 John Viator Rhino Racing 0 4 0:10:19.0 18 0 2   20 5 12 32 5
415 238642 William Jones Raising Cane's Racing 0 4 0:09:45.0 6 10 14 3 2 4 14 27 6
438 367647 ryan barnes Tulane University 0 4 0:10:04.0 12 0 9 1 7 3 16 26 7
409 281156 Dustin Drewes Raising Cane's Racing 0 4 0:10:06.0 13 0 4 2 14 6 10 26 8
436 334102 John Wozniak Absolute Racing Team MSMOC 4 0:09:39.0 3 16 7   9   0 25 9
426 328648 chase romero Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing Cajun Cyclists/ABC Racing 4 0:09:49.0 8 8 6   10 22 0 18 10
439 314156 Sonny Restivo Tiger Cycling Foundation 0 4 0:10:10.0 15 0 8   8 9 7 15 11
411 303584 JAMIE FREEMAN Vantage Health Plan/Team Colvin 0 4 0:10:10.0 15 0 11   5 7 9 14 12
425 296292 Scott Richards Rhino Racing 0 4 0:09:49.0 8 8 15   1 11 5 14 13
429 345040 Connor Scripture Team LaS'port 0 4 0:09:48.0 7 9 17   0   0 9 14
402 228867 Scott Borne NOMAMBO NOMAMBO/EASTBANK 4 0:09:53.0 10 6 16   0 13 3 9 15
412 346392 Dustin Gill Fairhope Cycling Project 0 4 0:11:13.0 31 0 13   3 12 4 7 16
441 61183 Rusty Perea Bayou Country Cyclists Inc- Green Team 0 4     0 10   6   0 6 17
407 290690 Robert Diaz Bike Barn (Texas) Bike Barn Texas 4     0 23   0 14 2 2 18
421 288498 Keith Miller Tiger Cycling Foundation 0 4 0:10:49.0 30 0 22   0 15 1 1 19
401 204536 Doug Baysinger Shama Cycles Shama Cycles 4 0:10:22.0 19 0 24   0 16 0 0  
427 187769 Darius Sampey Raising Cane's Racing 0 4 0:10:41.0 27 0 19   0 17 0 0  
405 349110 Floyd Carrier GEAUX Race Extreme Pita Racing 4 0:10:24.0 20 0 31   0 18 0 0  
431 339594 Howard Sklar Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 0 4 0:10:32.0 23 0 DNS   0 19 0 0  
413 299369 Lynn Gray NOMAMBO 0 4 0:10:42.0 29 0 21   0 20 0 0  
400 306750 Justin Addison St. Paul's School St. Paul's High School - Holy Rollers 4 0:10:25.0 21 0 DNF   0 21 0 0  
419 333374 Chris Macaluso New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc 0 4     0     0 23 0 0  
428 50628 Lee Hammond Absolute Racing Team / MSMOC 0 4 0:11:47.0 33 0 28   0 24 0 0  
404 287422 john bullock Team LaS'port Team LaS'port 4 0:10:08.0 14 0 18   0   0 0  
410 260420 Jonathan Falgout Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing Cajun Cyclists/ABC Racing 4 0:10:40.0 25 0 29   0   0 0  
414 306481 Joshua Hudson Team LaS'port Team LaS'port 4 0:09:59.0 11 0 DNS   0   0 0  
418 240744 Michael Lyons Rhino Racing 0 4     0     0   0 0  
420 106272 Stacey McMickens S3 Racing team 0 3 DNS DNS 0 26   0   0 0  
422 354550 Wesley Morgan Team LaS'port 0 4 0:10:35.0 24 0 30   0   0 0  
423 354668 Jonathan Newman S3 Racing team S3 Racing Team 4 0:10:40.0 25 0 20   0   0 0  
430 344936 joshua shewmake Team LaS'port Team LaS'port 4 0:10:26.0 22 0 27   0   0 0  
433 331560 Stefan Smith Rhino Racing 0 4 0:11:13.0 31 0 DNF   0   0 0  
434 307546 Gary Todd Team LaS'port Team LaS'port 4 0:10:41.0 27 0 32   0   0 0  
437 194431 Lawrence Lobb Gulf Coast Cycling Association Toyota / Cycling Team presented by GCCA 4 0:10:14.0 17 0 25   0   0 0  
441 306543 Robert Maupin New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc Desire Title Racing 4     0     0 DNF 0 0  
442 331320 Landon vomSteeg Tulane University 0 4     0     0   0 0  

Category 5

Number Lic.
Number
Name Club Team CAT. TT Final Time TT
Place
TT Points CR Place CR Hot Place CR
Points
RR Place RR
Finish Points
GC
Points
GC
Place
530 379783 evan mcmanus Jolly Roger Cycling 0 5 0:09:42.0 1 25 11   5 4 14 44 1
531 380650 Scott McManus Jolly Roger Cycling 0 5 0:10:13.0 9 7 3   16 3 16 39 2
507 344300 David Bulot 0 0 5 0:09:57.0 3 16 29 2 0 2 20 38 3
501 375800 erick ascencio Absolute Racing Team 0 5 0:10:37.0 16 0 6   10 1 25 35 4
510 355634 aj delahoussaye Bayou Country Cyclists Inc- Green Team 0 5 0:09:45.0 2 20 5 1 12 dns 0 35 4
537 one Bryan Pape     5 0:10:08.0 6 10 4   14 7 9 33 6
550 one Logan Trimm #N/A #N/A 5 0:10:06.0 5 12 2   20   0 32 7
519 374783 Taylor Hanegan S3 Racing team S3 Racing Team 5 0:11:25.0 31 0 1   25   0 25 8
518 369304 Herbert Guhn GEAUX Race Extreme Pita Racing 5 0:10:49.0 20 0 7   9 5 12 21 9
528 331240 Colin Luke Raising Cane's Racing 0 5 0:10:11.0 8 8 28 3 0 6 10 19 10
543 367631 Delton Richey #N/A #N/A 5 0:10:09.0 7 9 9   7 35 0 16 11
511 107975 John Earhart Rhino Racing 0 5 0:10:03.0 4 14 19   0   0 14 12
505 306562 Dion Broussard Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing 0 5 DNS DNS 0 12   4 8 8 12 13
532 23958 Girard Melancon NOMAMBO NOMAMBO/EASTBANK 5 DNS DNS 0 8   8 16 0 8 14
541 one Craig Pugliese     5 0:10:24.0 12 0 DNS   0 9 7 7 15
549 309862 Jonathan Thomas 0 0 5 DNS DNS 0 17   0 10 6 6 16
516 350826 jason frizell Tiger Cycling Foundation 0 5 0:10:41.0 17 0 14   2 12 4 6 16
546 368697 Jacob Schoen 0 0 5 0:10:17.0 10 6 22   0 22 0 6 16
529 366829 Brent Mayeaux Raising Cane's Racing 0 5 0:10:51.0 22 0 10   6   0 6 16
539 340272 Manuel Peralta GEAUX Race 0 5 0:11:21.0 30 0 39   0 11 5 5 20
517 332622 Joe Frontha Southwest Cycling Club Racing 0 5 0:10:30.0 15 0 33   0 13 3 3 21
547 378274 Jordan Scott Bike Barn (Texas) 0 5 0:10:25.0 13 0 13   3 31 0 3 21
522 192615 william harvath     5 0:10:59.0 25 0 27   0 14 2 2 23
545 one day james rallins #N/A #N/A 5     0     0 15 1 1 24
521 358408 Weldon Hill Raising Cane's Racing 0 5 0:10:59.0 26 0 15   1   0 1 24
551 332058 Wesley Wade Southwest Cycling Club Racing 0 5 0:11:59.0 35 0 26   0 17 0 0  
509 376205 Jeff Crow GEAUX Race Extreme Pita Racing 5 0:11:04.0 27 0 42   0 18 0 0  
514 328974 Ryan Foster Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing 0 5 0:10:21.0 11 0 24   0 19 0 0  
513 303786 Damon Foreman Rhino Racing 0 5 0:10:58.0 24 0 35   0 20 0 0  
503 347118 Bronson Breaux NOMAMBO NOMAMBO/EASTBANK 5 DNS DNS 0 38   0 21 0 0  
538 361913 Cody Pedigo Northwest Cycling Club 0 5 DNS DNS 0 31   0 23 0 0  
526 268162 Matthew Kaylor #N/A #N/A 5 0:10:48.0 19 0 25   0 24 0 0  
535 367301 lawrence ocampo Southwest Cycling Club Racing 0 5 0:11:51.0 34 0 36   0 25 0 0  
542 Annal Anthony Rabito     5 0:10:29.0 14 0 30   0 26 0 0  
520 349254 Adrian Haynes New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc Desire Title Racing 5 DNS DNS 0 32   0 27 0 0  
544 one Aaron Rogers     5 0:10:55.0 23 0 DNS   0 28 0 0  
536 239093 Jeffery O'Keefe Jolly Roger Cycling 0 5     0     0 29 0 0  
548 311389 Gregg Snedden GEAUX Race Extreme Pita Racing 5     0     0 30 0 0  
506 383230 John Broussard Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing   5 0:12:05.0 36 0 23   0 32 0 0  
552 one day Ben Rath #N/A #N/A 5     0     0 33 0 0  
523 288686 Mike Hutton Northwest Cycling Club 0 5 DNS DNS 0 40   0 34 0 0  
500 368335 David Abraham Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing Cajun Cyclists/ABC Racing 5 0:11:48.0 33 0 40   0 36 0 0  
512 349796 Nick Falcon Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing Cajun Cyclists/ABC Racing 5 0:11:39.0 32 0 34   0 37 0 0  
540 one Tim Provost   #N/A 5 DNS DNS 0 DNS   0 38 0 0  
527 380340 Matt Love GEAUX Race Extreme Pita Racing 5     0     0 39 0 0  
502 one Philip Brauux #N/A #N/A 5 0:10:43.0 18 0 16   0 40 0 0  
524 one John Hyde acadiana Bicycle Company Racing cajun Cyclists/ABC Racing 5 0:12:39.0 37 0 43   0 41 0 0  
508 360702 Zachary Byerly Raising Cane's Racing 0 5 0:10:50.0 21 0 21   0 dns 0 0  
534 one Craig Myers     5 DNS DNS 0 18   0 dns 0 0  
515 368964 Brian Frederick Absolute Racing Team MSMOC 5 0:11:14.0 28 0 DNF   0   0 0  
525 376355 Dustin Judice Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing Cajun Cyclists/ABC Racing 5 0:11:16.0 29 0 37   0   0 0  
533 304303 Mario Montagnino New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc 0 5     0     0 DNF 0 0  

Master 40+ Cat. 1-4

Number Lic.
Number
Name Club Team CAT. R.A. TT Final Time TT
Place
TT Points CR Place CR Hot Place CR
Points
CR Hot Points RR Place RR
Finish Points
GC
Points
GC
Place
63 201550 Donald Davis US Military Cycling Team Fueled by FRS 0 2 47 0:09:28.0 2 20 9 2 7 2 2 20 49 1
62 238039 Glenn Richard Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing Cajun Cyclists/ABC Racing 2 40 0:09:32.0 3 16 3 1 16 3 11 5 40 2
51 103849 Larry Blanchard Team Brain and Spine Cycling Team Seton Brain and Spine Cycling 3 44 0:10:00.0 9 7 10   6 0 1 25 38 3
66 52111 Bennie Flores Tiger Cycling Foundation 0 3 42 0:09:54.0 7 9 2   20 0 9 7 36 4
52 272941 Jed Darby Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing Cajun Cyclists/ABC Racing 3 53 0:09:27.0 1 25 12   4 0 13 3 32 5
60 50922 Mark McMurry New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc Desire Title Racing 3 53 0:10:20.0 13 0 4   14 0 3 16 30 6
53 216985 Mitchell Evans Raising Cane's Racing 0 4 55 0:09:52.0 6 10 11   5 0 4 14 29 7
54 50573 Cole Gober Austinbikes/Revenant Austinbikes Cyclocross Team 4 47 0:09:45.0 4 14 8 3 8 1 12 4 27 8
69 166132 Tracy Martin S3 Racing team 0 2 43     0 1   25 0   0 25 9
67 324034 Judd Troxler Peake Cycling Peake Cycling 4 45 0:09:58.0 8 8 19   0 0 7 9 17 10
68 57794 Michael Fontana Vantage Health Plan/Team Colvin 0 4 42     0 7   9 0 8 8 17 11
59 215913 VJ Liberto Peake Cycling Peake Cycling 4 57 0:10:02.0 10 6 20   0 0 6 10 16 12
57 238163 Todd Lafleur Bicycles Plus Racing 0 3 49 0:09:46.0 5 12 14   2 0 15 1 15 13
73 261024 Rolan Jaramillo New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc 0 4 44     0     0 0 5 12 12 14
58 45586 Randall Legeai New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc Desire Title Racing 2 59 0:10:19.0 12 0 5   12 0 dnf 0 12 15
61 70981 Joseph Noack The Woodlands Cycling Club 0 3 44 0:10:39.0 15 0 17   0 0 10 6 6 16
71 19644 Leonard Kopowski Midsouth Masters Cycling NOLA Lending Racing 4 43     0 13   3 0 dns 0 3 17
56 294506 David Hesser S3 Racing team S3 Racing Team 4 44     0     0 0 14 2 2 18
55 308797 Alex Habbit Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing Cajun Cyclists/ABC Racing 4 40 0:10:29.0 14 0 15   1 0 19 0 1 19
72 278500 Frank Martin Velo City Pro Cycle 0 4 51     0     0 0 16 0 0  
64 274611 Scott Schilling Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing 0 4 40 0:10:51.0 16 0 DNF   0 0 17 0 0  
65 307161 Charles Kibbe Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing 0 4 40 0:10:06.0 11 0 18   0 0 18 0 0  
70 55780 Charles Davis Midsouth Masters Cycling 0 3 48     0 16   0 0 dns 0 0  

Women Cat. 1-4

Number Lic.
Number
Name Club Team CAT. TT Final Time TT
Place
TT Points CR Place CR Hot Place CR
Points
CR Hot Points RR Place RR
Finish Points
GC
Points
GC
Place
107 288229 Irene Hurst S3 Racing team 0 2 0:10:24.0 1 25 3 2 16 2 1 25 68 1
114 288729 Jennifer Wagner Shama Cycles 0 3 0:11:08.0 5 12 1 1 25 3 2 20 60 2
105 355078 Mandy Heintz Shama Cycles 0 4 0:10:35.0 3 16 2   20 0 3 16 52 3
108 64143 Mary Jimenez Team LaS'port 0 3 0:10:25.0 2 20 4   14 0 6 10 44 4
110 106272 Stacey McMickens S3 Racing team 0 3 0:11:02.0 4 14 5 3 12 1 11 5 32 5
113 374549 Caroline Voelkel Raising Cane's Racing 0 4 0:11:30.0 8 8 6   10 0 8 8 26 6
109 237040 Judith Kendrick Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing Cajun Cyclists/ABC Racing 4 0:11:28.0 7 9 9   7 0 12 4 20 7
115 annual Page Zeringue #N/A #N/A 4 0:11:25.0 6 10 13   3 0 13 3 16 8
118 204643 laura eichan #N/A #N/A #N/A     0     0 0 4 14 14 9
106 349142 Leigh Holland ZMOTION Racing Team 0 4 0:11:35.0 10 6 14   2 0 10 6 14 9
119 232051 Aimee Copeland 0 0 3     0     0 0 5 12 12 11
100 317618 Roberta Beckers New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc Desire Title Racing 4 0:11:31.0 9 7 11   5 0 17 0 12 11
101 330890 Louise Cheetham S3 Racing team S3 Racing Team 3 0:11:36.0 11 0 7   9 0 15 1 10 13
104 262203 Mignon Guerin New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc Desire Title Racing 4 DNS DNS 0 DNS   0 0 7 9 9 14
116 one caroline Walden       0:11:37.0 12 0 8   8 0   0 8 15
117 219901 Joyce Baysinger Shama Cycles 0 3     0     0 0 9 7 7 16
111 382401 christal mcneal West Florida Wheelmen West Florida Wheelmen 4 0:11:53.0 13 0 10   6 0 19 0 6 17
102 331926 Claire Daunis Raising Cane's Racing 0 4 0:12:25.0 16 0 12   4 0 16 0 4 18
120 one Jaime Scott     4     0     0 0 14 2 2 19
112 334286 Samantha Stein Raising Cane's Racing 0 4 0:12:19.0 15 0 15   1 0 18 0 1 20
103 299090 elizabeth duett New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc Desire Title Racing 4 0:12:07.0 14 0 DNF   0 0 0 0 0  

Junior

Number Lic.
Number
Name Club Team CAT. R.A. TT Final Time TT
Place
TT Points CR Place CR Hot Place CR
Points
RR Place RR
Finish Points
GC
Points
GC
Place
2 annual Brendan Costner The Spokesman 5 17 0:11:53.0 3 16 1 1 25 1 25 69 1
4 325480 Joseph Monahan New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc 0 5 14 0:10:41.0 1 25 3 3 16 2 20 62 2
1 378825 Lance Abshire Tiger Cycling Foundation 5 12 0:11:52.0 2 20 2 2 20 4 14 56 3
3 325482 Jacob Monahan New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc Desire Title Racing 5 12 0:11:58.0 4 14 4   14 3 16 44 4