QDA Track Omnium
October 27-28, 2012.      RESULTS

Category 1/2/3

No. Lic.
Number
Last Name First Name Club CAT. R.A. Scratch
Race
PLACE
Chariot
Race
PLACE
200 M
PLACE
200M
Time
Miss &
Out
PLACE
Kilo
PLACE
Kilo
Time
Points
Race
PLACE
TOTAL
OMNIUM
POINTS
TOP 5
OMNIUM
POINTS
OMNIUM
PLACE
48 52111 Flores Bennie Tiger Cycling Foundation 2 42 1 1 1 00:12.0 1 1 01:18.4 2 40 35 1
60 281156 Drewes Dustin Raising Cane's Racing 3 22 4 3 2 00:12.5 2 2 01:19.5   20 20 2
54 50922 McMurry Mark New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc 3 53 2 2 3 00:12.9 4 3 01:20.4 3 21 19 3
49 229031 Prutz Stanley S3 Racing team 3 55 3 4 4 00:13.1 3 4 01:21.7 1 19 17 4
58 174416 Criswell Eldon Southern Elite 3 62 5 5 5 00:14.8 5 5 01:33.9 4 7 6 5

Category 4

No. Lic.
Number
Last Name First Name Club CAT. R.A. Scratch
Race
PLACE
Chariot
Race
PLACE
200 M
PLACE
200M
Time
Miss &
Out
PLACE
Kilo
PLACE
Kilo
Time
Points
Race
PLACE
TOTAL
OMNIUM
POINTS
TOP 5
OMNIUM
POINTS
OMNIUM
PLACE
36 330938 Bacala Joseph GEAUX Race 4 23 1 2 1 00:12.7 1 2 01:21.0 4 33 31 1
57 355122 Perea Carlos Raising Cane's Racing 4 23 2 1 2 00:12.9 3 1 01:20.0 2 32 29 2
51 331200 Preston Graeme Tulane University 4 26 3 3 3 00:13.5 2 4 01:25.5 1 23 21 3
61 298245 Bordelon Jason S3 Racing team 4 23 4 4 4 00:14.1 5 3 01:25.4 3 13 12 4
64 360702 Byerly Zachary Raising Cane's Racing 4 28 5       4 5 01:28.5   4 4 5
56 238642 Jones William Raising Cane's Racing 4 36     5 00:15.1       5 2 2 6
39 340272 Peralta Manuel GEAUX Race 5 29 6   6 00:15.3 6 6 01:37.5 6 0 0 7

Category 5

No. Lic.
Number
Last Name First Name Club CAT. R.A. Scratch
Race
PLACE
Chariot
Race
PLACE
200 M
PLACE
200M
Time
Miss &
Out
PLACE
Kilo
PLACE
Kilo
Time
Points
Race
PLACE
TOTAL
OMNIUM
POINTS
TOP 5
OMNIUM
POINTS
OMNIUM
PLACE
55 1-D Williams Jason   5   2 4 3 00:14.1 1 1 01:32.0 1 31 29 1
38 1-D Phillips Jeffrey   5   1 1 4 00:14.2 2 5 01:37.6 2 27 26 2
47 1-D Songwell Taylor   5   3 2 6 00:14.9 3 4 01:35.8 4 15 15 3
59 1-D Marin Fred   5   4 3 5 00:14.7 4 2 01:33.2 3 16 15 3
53 369304 Guhn Herbert GEAUX Race 5 33     1 00:13.1         7 7 5
52 1-D St. Romain Jason   5       2 00:14.0         5 5 6
65 306661 Bitton Michael   5 36           3 01:35.0   3 3 7

Women Cat. 1-4

No. Lic.
Number
Last Name First Name Club CAT. R.A. Scratch
Race
PLACE
Chariot
Race
PLACE
200 M
PLACE
200M
Time
Sprint Points
Race
PLACE
TOTAL
OMNIUM
POINTS

TOP 5
OMNIUM
POINTS

OMNIUM
PLACE
37 336484 Power Celeste Louisiana State University 4 29 1 2 2 00:15.6 1 1 31 31 1
50 331926 Daunis Claire Raising Cane's Racing 4 22 2 1 3 00:15.9 2 2 25 25 2
62 1-D Giroir Rachelle       3 3 1 00:15.5 3 3 19 19 3