LCCSUSA Cycling
Riding With The King
Circuit Race, Time Trial and Criterium
June 4-5
Tupelo, Mississippi





Results

Category 1/2/3 Circuit Race

Bib # Lic. No. Name Club Team Cat. Circ. Place
8 341418 Serghei Tvetcov AeroCat Cycling 0 1 1
4 arg19840624 Juan Dotti AeroCat Cycling 0 1 2
5 70612 Andrew Crater AeroCat Cycling 0 1 3
25 6251 Steven Carrell Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex 1 4
19 166133 Timothy Regan Herring Gas Cycling Herring Gas Cycling Team 1 5
27 127452 Tony Scott Peachtree Bikes 0 1 6
24 201550 Donald Davis West Florida Wheelmen West Florida Wheelmen 2 7
1 222021 Emile Abraham AeroCat Cycling 0 1 8
14 19720630 Diego Garavito AeroCat Cycling 0 1 9
15 259337 Emilio Asconeguy AeroCat Cycling 0 1 10
9 59074 James Milne Tupelo Bicycle Club 0 2 11
6 242673 Todd Hickman Memphis Velo Smith & Nephew Cycling Club 0 3 12
17 272426 Patrick Allison Birmingham Velo Tria Market / DonohooAuto 1 13
21 213476 Andrew Hammond Herring Gas Cycling Herring Gas Cycling Team 2 14
26 160098 Firmon Hardenbergh Peachtree Bikes 0 2 15
7 282064 Isaiah Newkirk Herring Gas Cycling 0 2 16
3 73209 William Frogge Memphis Velo Smith & Nephew Cycling Club 0 3 17
22 225636 Chris Copeland Memphis Velo Smith & Nephew Cycling Club 0 3 18
28 189349 Lawrence Johnson Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team 3 19
2 110443 Joshua Carter AeroCat Cycling 0 1 dnf
13 265172 Kris French Snapple Cycling Team 0 1 dnf
16 319646 JT Winders Absolute Racing Team MSMOC 3 dnf
18 41597 Frank Moak Herring Gas Cycling 0 2 dnf
20 193992 Ryan Boudreaux Herring Gas Cycling Herring Gas Cycling Team 2 dnf
23 227335 Ben Gabardi Herring Gas Cycling 0 2 dnf

Category 3/4 Circuit Race

Bib # Lic. No. Name Club Team Cat. Circ. Place
117 266282 Justin Bynum Birmingham Velo Tria Market / DonohooAuto 3 1
127 347902 Leonardo Marquez 0 0 3 2
16 319646 JT Winders Absolute Racing Team MSMOC 3 3
134 216985 Mitchell Evans Raising Cane's Racing 0 4 4
102 278577 Andrew Williamson 0 0 4 5
113 337684 Adam Morris Absolute Racing Team MSMOC 4 6
116 204284 Matt West Red Ant Racing presented by Vineyard Vines 0 3 7
125 290890 Andrew Murphy Red Ant Racing presented by Vineyard Vines 0 3 8
126 334708 Kevin Murphy Red Ant Racing presented by Vineyard Vines 0 4 9
128 345128 Travis Lewis 0 0 4 10
112 254741 Tim Moore Memphis Velo Smith & Nephew Cycling Club Memphis Velo- Smith & Nephew 4 11
101 240398 Jay Peer #N/A  #N/A #N/A 12
115 290458 Greg Tant Absolute Racing Team MSMOC 4 13
106 65704 Ryan Bosio Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team 3 14
132 18103 Madison Joiner Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team 3 15
107 337330 Jeff Buse Absolute Racing Team MSMOC 4 16
109 209338 Steve Fermanich Memphis Velo Smith & Nephew Cycling Club Memphis Velo- Smith & Nephew 4 17
131 289406 Todd Hollingsworth Velo City Pro Cycle 0 3 18
108 274171 Dale Chrystie Memphis Velo Smith & Nephew Cycling Club Memphis Velo- Smith & Nephew 4 19
105 248482 Bradley Wormer Homegrown Bicycles 0 3 20
103 58861 S Alan Laytham Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis BPC Cycling 4 21
129 160193 Richard Hardin Memphis Velo Smith & Nephew Cycling Club Memphis Velo- Smith & Nephew 4 22
133 298076 Jason Hurdle Red Ant Racing presented by Vineyard Vines 0 4 23
124 311283 Roland Shapley Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis 0 4 24
130 85203 Daurie Schwartz Red Ant Racing presented by Vineyard Vines 0 4 25
119 228176 Guy Lott West Florida Wheelmen West Florida Wheelmen 3 26
111 298696 Robert Monahan New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc Desire Title Racing 4 dnf
114 88010 R Todd Mosley Memphis Velo Smith & Nephew Cycling Club Memphis Velo- Smith & Nephew 4 dnf
120 191321 Frank Rehnelt Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis BPC Cycling 4 dnf
102 278577 Andrew Williamson 0 0 4 dnf
103 58861 S Alan Laytham Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis BPC Cycling 4 dnf
110 100469 Tim Mistretta Absolute Racing Team MSMOC 4 dnf
121 225636 Chris Copeland Memphis Velo Smith & Nephew Cycling Club 0 3 dnf
122 319646 JT Winders Absolute Racing Team MSMOC 3 dnf

Category 5 Circuit Race

Bib # Lic. No. Name Club Team Cat. Circ. Place
336 346392 Dustin Gill 0 0 5 1
330 341470 Randy McKinnon Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis BPC Cycling 5 2
332   ?       3
333 325074 Raland Burks R2W Cycling 0 5 4
337 pending Ross Livingston #N/A #N/A 5 5
331 290975 Norman Dennis Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler Bike Shop 0 5 6
338 273846 William Yonkowski Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler Bike Shop 0 5 7
334 334548 Michael Lightman Red Ant Racing presented by Vineyard Vines 0 5 8
335 1d Alex Free #N/A #N/A 5 9

Master 40+ Circuit Race

Bib #

Lic. No.

Name Club Team RA Cat. Circ. Place
205 127452 Tony Scott Peachtree Bikes 0 41 1 1
211 10367 Hunter East Dickson Street Cycling Club 0 48 1 2
225 275217 Sammy Flores Birmingham Velo Tria Market / DonohooAuto 42 2 3
201 6251 Steven Carrell Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex 47 1 4
204 108600 Edward Schaub 0 0 48 3 5
219 10137 Joseph Duhon Spring City Cycling Club Spring City Cycling Club (SCCC) 41 2 6
217 59074 James Milne Tupelo Bicycle Club 0 40 2 7
213 90047 Rob Hudson Tupelo Bicycle Club 0 #N/A   8
216 162500 Vincent Green Tupelo Bicycle Club 0 41 3 9
226 197945 Riccardo Cannone Team Gran Fondo Team Gran Fondo 44 3 10
220 177393 Frank Diaz Lake Washington Velo 0 42 3 11
203 160098 Firmon Hardenbergh Peachtree Bikes 0 46 2 12
212 54678 David Edwards 0 0 44 2 13
206 50141 Robert Gregory Team Gran Fondo Team Gran Fondo 56 2 14
210 201550 Donald Davis West Florida Wheelmen West Florida Wheelmen 46 2 15
208 48884 J McCay Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE Team Carve 48 3 16
227 57794 Michael Fontana Vantage Multisport 0 41 4 17
228 23686 John McLauchlin Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team 47 2 18
215 53228 Michael Williams 0 0 68 2 19
214 242373 Steve Pavlovic Memphis Velo Smith & Nephew Cycling Club 0 55 4 20
224 50441 Timothy Taylor Jackson Spokes 0 51 3 21
223 222131 Tim Haskew Velo City Pro Cycle Velo City Pro Cycle 46 4 22
207 78492 Mike Herring CCR CCR 51 4 23
222 189349 Lawrence Johnson Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team 40 3 24
122 276051 michael allison 0 0 55 4 25

Women Circuit Race

Bib # Lic. No. Name Club Team Cat. Circ. Place
308 84776 Debbie Milne Absolute Racing Team MSMOC 1 1
306 235133 Cheryl Fuller-Muller Reality Bikes 0 1 2
309 153533 Pamela Tate Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team 2 3
310 311038 Marda Kaiser Rehnelt Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team 3 4
301 334816 Angela Crone Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis 0 4 5
311 287444 casey malone Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis 0 3 6
305 306112 Julie Cook Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team 3 7
302 295701 Beth Hollingsworth Velo City Pro Cycle 0 3 8
313 184321 Vivian Torres New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc Desire Title Racing 3 9
303 334038 Ruth Dabney Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis BPC Cycling 4 10
304 317618 Roberta Beckers New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc Desire Title Racing 4 11
307 258525 Jennie May Reality Bikes 0 2 dnf
312 1d Chrissy Fox #N/A #N/A 1d dns

Junior Circuit Race

Bib # Lic. No. Name Club Team Cat. Circ. Place
380 319646 JT Winders Absolute Racing Team MSMOC 3 1
381 345978 Evan East Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE 0 5 2
384 262201 Charles Snead Velo City Pro Cycle Velo City Pro Cycle 4 3
383 325480 Joseph Monahan New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc Desire Title Racing 5 4
382 325482 Jacob Monahan New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc Desire Title Racing 5 5

Category 1/2/3 Time Trial

Bib # Lic. No. Name Club Team Cat. TT
Place
TT Time
8 341418 Serghei Tvetcov AeroCat Cycling 0 1 1 0:07:31
4 arg19840624 Juan Dotti AeroCat Cycling 0 1 2 0:07:40
18 41597 Frank Moak Herring Gas Cycling Herring Gas Cycling Team 2 3 0:08:02
14 19720630 Diego Garavito AeroCat Cycling 0 1 4 0:08:04
13 265172 Kris French Snapple Cycling Team 0 1 5 0:08:05
7 282064 Isaiah Newkirk Herring Gas Cycling Herring Gas Cycling Team 2 6 0:08:07
23 227335 Ben Gabardi Herring Gas Cycling Herring Gas Cycling Team 2 7 0:08:10
20 193992 Ryan Boudreaux Herring Gas Cycling Herring Gas Cycling Team 2 8 0:08:19
19 166133 Timothy Regan Herring Gas Cycling Herring Gas Cycling Team 1 9 0:08:23
27 127452 Tony Scott Peachtree Bikes 0 1 10 0:08:29
21 213476 Andrew Hammond Herring Gas Cycling Herring Gas Cycling Team 2 11 0:08:35
25 6251 Steven Carrell Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex 1 12 0:08:37
24 201550 Donald Davis West Florida Wheelmen West Florida Wheelmen 2 12 0:08:37
15 259337 Emilio Asconeguy AeroCat Cycling 0 1 14 0:08:48
203 160098 Firmon Hardenbergh Peachtree Bikes 0 2 15 0:08:49
5 70612 Andrew Crater AeroCat Cycling 0 1 16 0:08:53
16 319646 JT Winders Absolute Racing Team MSMOC 3 17 0:08:54
6 242673 Todd Hickman Memphis Velo Smith & Nephew Cycling Club 0 3 18 0:08:57
3 73209 William Frogge Memphis Velo Smith & Nephew Cycling Club 0 3 19 0:09:10
9 59074 James Milne Tupelo Bicycle Club 0 2 20 0:09:11
1 222021 Emile Abraham AeroCat Cycling 0 1 21 0:09:27
2 110443 Joshua Carter AeroCat Cycling 0 1 22 0:09:51

Category 3/4 Time Trial

Bib # Lic. No. Name Club Team Cat. TT
Place
TT
Final Time
116 204284 Matt West Red Ant Racing presented by Vineyard Vines 0 3 1 0:08:28.0
113 337684 Adam Morris Absolute Racing Team MSMOC 4 2 0:08:38.0
115 290458 Greg Tant Absolute Racing Team MSMOC 4 3 0:08:39.0
122 319646 JT Winders Absolute Racing Team MSMOC 3 4 0:08:54.0
106 65704 Ryan Bosio Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team 3 5 0:09:05.0
107 337330 Jeff Buse Absolute Racing Team MSMOC 4 6 0:09:12.0
114 88010 R Todd Mosley Memphis Velo Smith & Nephew Cycling Club Memphis Velo- Smith & Nephew 4 7 0:09:17.0
112 254741 Tim Moore Memphis Velo Smith & Nephew Cycling Club Memphis Velo- Smith & Nephew 4 8 0:09:18.0
102 278577 Andrew Williamson 0 0 4 9 0:09:27.0
127 347902 Leonardo Marquez 0 0 3 10 0:09:28.0
103 58861 S Alan Laytham Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis BPC Cycling 4 11 0:09:31.0
110 100469 Tim Mistretta Absolute Racing Team MSMOC 4 12 0:09:32.0
109 209338 Steve Fermanich Memphis Velo Smith & Nephew Cycling Club Memphis Velo- Smith & Nephew 4 13 0:09:33.0
108 274171 Dale Chrystie Memphis Velo Smith & Nephew Cycling Club Memphis Velo- Smith & Nephew 4 14 0:09:39.0
111 298696 Robert Monahan New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc Desire Title Racing 4 15 0:09:46.0
131 289406 Todd Hollingsworth Velo City Pro Cycle 0 3 16 0:09:55.0
128 345128 Travis Lewis 0 0 4 17 0:10:08.0
129 160193 Richard Hardin Memphis Velo Smith & Nephew Cycling Club Memphis Velo- Smith & Nephew 4 18 0:10:26.0
101 240398 Jay Peer #N/A #N/A #N/A 19 0:11:01.0
16   JT Winders       18 0:08:54.0

Category 5 Time Trial

Bib # Lic. No. Name Club Team Cat. TT
Place
TT
Start
TT
Finish Time
TT
Final Time
330 341470 Randy McKinnon Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis BPC Cycling 5 1 0:40:30 0:50:20.0 0:09:50.0
338 273846 William Yonkowski Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler Bike Shop 0 5 2 0:43:00 0:53:13.0 0:10:13.0
341 1d Jonathan Begnaud #N/A #N/A 1d 3 0:45:00 0:55:23.0 0:10:23.0
337 pending Ross Livingston #N/A #N/A 1d 4 0:42:00 0:52:29.0 0:10:29.0
331 290975 Norman Dennis Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler Bike Shop 0 5 5 0:42:30 0:53:00.0 0:10:30.0
335 1d Alex Free #N/A #N/A 1d 6 0:44:00 0:55:29.0 0:11:29.0
342 1d Chuck Quinn #N/A #N/A 1d 7 0:45:30 0:57:42.0 0:12:12.0
336 346392 Dustin Gill 0 0 5 8 0:40:00 0:54:46.0 0:14:46.0

Master 40+ Time Trial

Bib # Lic. No. Name Club Team Cat. TT
Place
TT
Final Time
218 41597 Frank Moak Herring Gas Cycling 0 2 1 0:08:02.0
201 6251 Steven Carrell Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex 1 2 0:08:37.0
210 201550 Donald Davis West Florida Wheelmen West Florida Wheelmen 2 3 0:08:37.0
211 10367 Hunter East Dickson Street Cycling Club 0 1 4 0:08:38.0
203 160098 Firmon Hardenbergh Peachtree Bikes 0 2 6 0:08:49.0
217 59074 James Milne Tupelo Bicycle Club 0 2 7 0:09:11.0
208 48884 J McCay Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE Team Carve 3 8 0:09:17.0
204 108600 Edward Schaub   0 3 9 0:09:24.0
215 53228 Michael Williams   0 2 10 0:09:31.0
214 242373 Steve Pavlovic Memphis Velo Smith & Nephew Cycling Club 0 4 11 0:09:37.0
223 222131 Tim Haskew Velo City Pro Cycle Velo City Pro Cycle 4 12 0:10:04.0
225 275217 Sammy Flores Birmingham Velo Tria Market / DonohooAuto 2 13 0:10:55.0
224 50441 Timothy Taylor Jackson Spokes 0 3 14 0:11:28.0

Women Time Trial

Bib # Lic. No. Name Club Team Cat. TT
Place
TT
Final Time
308 84776 Debbie Milne Absolute Racing Team MSMOC 1 1 0:09:08.0
310 311038 Marda Kaiser Rehnelt Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team 3 2 0:09:13.0
306 235133 Cheryl Fuller-Muller Reality Bikes 0 1 3 0:09:17.0
309 153533 Pamela Tate Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team 2 4 0:09:25.0
307 258525 Jennie May Reality Bikes 0 2 5 0:09:48.0
305 306112 Julie Cook Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team 3 6 0:09:58.0
301 334816 Angela Crone Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis 0 4 7 0:10:14.0
311 287444 casey malone Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis 0 3 7 0:10:14.0
313 184321 Vivian Torres New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc Desire Title Racing 3 9 0:10:25.0
312 1d Chrissy Fox #N/A #N/A 1d 10 0:10:29.0
303 334038 Ruth Dabney Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis BPC Cycling 4 11 0:10:33.0
302 295701 Beth Hollingsworth Velo City Pro Cycle 0 3 12 0:10:51.0
304 317618 Roberta Beckers New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc Desire Title Racing 4 13 0:11:01.0

Junior Time Trial

Bib # Lic. No. Name Club Team Cat. TT
Place
TT
Final Time
380 319646 JT Winders Absolute Racing Team MSMOC 3 1 0:08:54.0
384 262201 Charles Snead Velo City Pro Cycle Velo City Pro Cycle 4 2 0:10:17.0
383 325480 Joseph Monahan New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc Desire Title Racing 5 3 0:11:07.0
382 325482 Jacob Monahan New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc Desire Title Racing 5 4 0:11:29.0
381 345978 Evan East Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE 0 5 5 0:14:34.0

Category 1/2/3 Criterium

Bib # USCF Name Club Team Cat. Crit. Place
4 arg19840624 Juan Dotti AeroCat Cycling 0 1 1
8 341418 Serghei Tvetcov AeroCat Cycling 0 1 2
1 222021 Emile Abraham AeroCat Cycling 0 1 3
23 227335 Ben Gabardi Herring Gas Cycling 0 2 4
2 110443 Joshua Carter AeroCat Cycling 0 1 5
17 272426 Patrick Allison Birmingham Velo Tria Market / DonohooAuto 1 6
5 70612 Andrew Crater AeroCat Cycling 0 1 7
7 282064 Isaiah Newkirk Herring Gas Cycling 0 2 8
19 166133 Timothy Regan Herring Gas Cycling Herring Gas Cycling Team 1 9
6 242673 Todd Hickman Memphis Velo Smith & Nephew Cycling Club 0 3 10
20 193992 Ryan Boudreaux Herring Gas Cycling Herring Gas Cycling Team 2 11
21 213476 Andrew Hammond Herring Gas Cycling Herring Gas Cycling Team 2 12
9 59074 James Milne Tupelo Bicycle Club 0 2 14
13 265172 Kris French Snapple Cycling Team 0 1 15
30 84776 Debbie Milne Absolute Racing Team MSMOC 1 16
15 259337 Emilio Asconeguy AeroCat Cycling 0 1 17
18 41597 Frank Moak Herring Gas Cycling 0 2 18
14 19720630 Diego Garavito AeroCat Cycling 0 1 19
29 275217 Sammy Flores Birmingham Velo Tria Market / DonohooAuto 2 20
3 73209 William Frogge Memphis Velo Smith & Nephew Cycling Club 0 3 21
22 225636 Chris Copeland Memphis Velo Smith & Nephew Cycling Club 0 3 22
11 10367 Hunter East Dickson Street Cycling Club   1 dnf

Category 3/4 Criterium

Bib # USCF Name Club Team Cat. Crit. Place
106 65704 Ryan Bosio Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team 3 1
112 254741 Tim Moore Memphis Velo Smith & Nephew Cycling Club Memphis Velo- Smith & Nephew 4 2
127 347902 Leonardo Marquez 0 0 3 3
117 266282 Justin Bynum Birmingham Velo Tria Market / DonohooAuto 3 4
102 278577 Andrew Williamson 0 0 4 5
107 337330 Jeff Buse Absolute Racing Team MSMOC 4 6
111 298696 Robert Monahan New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc Desire Title Racing 4 7
113 337684 Adam Morris Absolute Racing Team MSMOC 4 8
123 319646 JT Winders Absolute Racing Team MSMOC 3 9
109 209338 Steve Fermanich Memphis Velo Smith & Nephew Cycling Club Memphis Velo- Smith & Nephew 4 10
345 196595 Brian Jackson Wheeltags 0 4 11
108 274171 Dale Chrystie Memphis Velo Smith & Nephew Cycling Club Memphis Velo- Smith & Nephew 4 12
103 58861 S Alan Laytham Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis BPC Cycling 4 13
105 248482 Bradley Wormer Homegrown Bicycles 0 3 14
110 100469 Tim Mistretta Absolute Racing Team MSMOC 4 15
101 340298 Jay Peer Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis BPC Cycling 4 16
118   Mike Allison Birmingham Velo     17
114 88010 R Todd Mosley Memphis Velo Smith & Nephew Cycling Club Memphis Velo- Smith & Nephew 4 18
129 160193 Richard Hardin Memphis Velo Smith & Nephew Cycling Club Memphis Velo- Smith & Nephew 4 19

Category 5 Criterium

Bib # USCF  Name Club Team Cat. Crit. Place
344 347692 Alex Borsuk University at Buffalo University at Buffalo 5 1
340 pending Garrison Griffin Cahaba Cycles #N/A #N/A 2
336 346392 Dustin Gill 0 0 5 3
337 pending Ross Livingston #N/A #N/A 1d 4
330 341470 Randy McKinnon Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis BPC Cycling 5 5
331 290975 Norman Dennis Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler Bike Shop 0 5 6
343 1d Tim Lyon #N/A #N/A 1d 7
338 273846 William Yonkowski Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler Bike Shop 0 5 8
230 1d #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A 9
335 1d Alex Free #N/A #N/A 1d 10

Master 40+ Criterium

Bib # USCF Name Club Team RA Cat. Crit. Place
211 10367 Hunter East Dickson Street Cycling Club 0 48 1 1
205 127452 Tony Scott Peachtree Bikes 0 41 1 2
225 275217 Sammy Flores Birmingham Velo Tria Market / DonohooAuto 42 2 3
201 6251 Steven Carrell Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex 47 1 4
217 59074 James Milne Tupelo Bicycle Club 0 40 2 5
213 90047 Rob Hudson Tupelo Bicycle Club 0 47   6
210 201550 Donald Davis West Florida Wheelmen West Florida Wheelmen 46 2 7
228 23686 John McLauchlin Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team 47 2 8
202 216985 Mitchell Evans Raising Cane's Racing 0 54 4 9
227 57794 Michael Fontana Vantage Multisport 0 41 4 10
204 108600 Edward Schaub 0 0 48 3 11
122 276051 michael allison 0 0 55 4 12
231   Alan Latham         13
119 228176 Guy Lott West Florida Wheelmen West Florida Wheelmen 41 3 14
214 242373 Steve Pavlovic Memphis Velo Smith & Nephew Cycling Club 0 55 4 15
208 48884 J McCay Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE Team Carve 48 3 16
203 160098 Firmon Hardenbergh Peachtree Bikes 0 46 2 17
212 54678 David Edwards 0 0 44 2 18
207 78492 Mike Herring CCR CCR 51 4 19
230   Charles Quin         20
216 162500 Vincent Green Tupelo Bicycle Club 0 41 3 dnf

Women Criterium

Bib # USCF Name Club Team Cat. Crit. Place
306 235133 Cheryl Fuller-Muller Reality Bikes 0 1 1
308 84776 Debbie Milne Absolute Racing Team MSMOC 1 2
310 311038 Marda Kaiser Rehnelt Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team 3 3
302 295701 Beth Hollingsworth Velo City Pro Cycle 0 3 4
309 153533 Pamela Tate Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team 2 5
307 258525 Jennie May Reality Bikes 0 2 6
313 184321 Vivian Torres New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc Desire Title Racing 3 7
311 287444 casey malone Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis 0 3 8
301 334816 Angela Crone Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis 0 4 9

Junior Criterium

Bib # USCF  Name Club Team Cat. Crit. Place
380 319646 JT Winders Absolute Racing Team MSMOC 3 1
381 345978 Evan East Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE 0 5 2
384 262201 Charles Snead Velo City Pro Cycle Velo City Pro Cycle 4 3
383 325480 Joseph Monahan New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc Desire Title Racing 5 4
385   Micah Milne       5
382 325482 Jacob Monahan New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc Desire Title Racing 5 6