Rouge-Roubaix XII
Sponsored by Raising Cane's Racing
St. Francisville, LA
March 7 , 2010

Results
(Overall "A" and "B" Results are at the bottom of the page)

CATEGORY 1,2
Bib
USCF
Last Name First Name Club Team
TIME
PLACE
City
State
20
230433
Davis Mathew Team LaS'port Team LaS'port
4:29:27
1
SHREVEPORT
LA
73
aus5000800081978
Sullivan Sean Hotel San Jose   
4:29:27
2
#N/A
AU
68
nzc19801205
Blackgrove Heath Hotel San Jose  
4:29:45
3
#N/A
NZ
1
245316
Helmig Christian FCS/ Metro Volkswagen Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team
4:29:45
4
HIGHLAND VILLAGE
TX
2
133375
Olheiser Michael TriStar Cycling Team 0
4:29:45
5
HUNTSVILLE
AL
61
195442
Smith Nathan Kryki Sports Lenovo
4:29:45
6
MOUNT PLEASANT
SC
74
175295
Grajales Cesar Bahati Foundation Pro Cycling Team  
4:29:45
7
DECATUR
GA
81
223670
Trant Colt Matrix Cycling Club Matrix/RBM
4:29:45
8
SEGUIN
TX
15
188123
Brown Nathan Trek Livestrong/U23 Development team Presented by Radio Shack  
4:29:45
9
COVINGTON
TN
38
221976
Hyde Evan Bahati Foundation Pro Cycling Team  
4:29:45
10
PARK CITY
UT
65
68194
Walker Russ FCS/ Metro Volkswagen Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team
4:30:50
11
HALLSVILLE
TX
32
193544
Gruber Jered Team Ion-United Healthcare 0
4:31:10
12
METAIRIE
LA
3
222021
Abraham Emile AeroCat Cycling Team  
4:34:41
13
FAIRBURN
GA
28
265172
French Kris Panther pb Competitive Cyclist 0
4:34:41
14
LITTLE ROCK
AR
30
266238
Gonzales Andrew FCS/ Metro Volkswagen Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team
4:34:41
15
DALLAS
TX
72
248703
Strange Ronald Team Hotel San Jose Hotel San Jose/ Mellow Johnny's Presen
4:34:41
16
PEARLAND
TX
4
272426
Allison Patrick Team Ion-United Healthcare 0
4:34:41
17
IRONDALE
AL
64
35753
Toone Brian Birmingham Velo Tria Market / DonohooAuto
4:34:41
18
BIRMINGHAM
AL
48
127087
Murphy Eric Team Ion-United Healthcare 0
4:34:41
19
ATHENS
GA
7
194640
Bates Kolt FCS/ Metro Volkswagen Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team
4:34:41
20
BEDFORD
TX
5
228798
Bagley Wylie S3 Racing team 0
4:34:41
21
WEST MONROE
LA
21
70612
Crater Andrew Unattached 0
4:34:41
22
ASHEVILLE
NC
63
255870
Stubbs Eric 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More 0
4:34:41
23
GAINESVILLE
FL
17
101983
Clingenpeel Clarke SVMIC Cycling 0
4:34:41
24
FRANKLIN
TN
52
157827
Ray Corey Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC Plano Athletic Cycling Club
4:34:41
25
COPPELL
TX
42
166132
Martin Tracy S3 Racing team 0
4:34:41
26
ALEXANDRIA
LA
14
46885
Brown Peter TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing
4:34:41
27
TUCSON
AZ
69
189171
Burandt Travis Team Hotel San Jose Hotel San Jose/ Mellow Johnnyâ€ôs Presen
4:34:41
28
THE WOODLANDS
TX
19
7964
Cowart Brandon Bike Barn (Texas) Bike Barn Texas
4:34:41
29
HOUSTON
TX
78
305979
Sullivan Ryan Team Ion-United Healthcare 0
4:34:41
30
NASHVILLE
TN
55
205741
Rothe Stefan Team Hotel San Jose Hotel San Jose/ Mellow Johnny's Presen
4:34:41
31
AUSTIN
TX
10
3720
Binkley Robert Scenic City Velo 0
4:35:45
32
HIXSON
TN
71
fr16121983
Roth Yannig Loire&Sillon Cyclisme  
4:36:41
33
Peillac
UNK
76
227335
Gabardi Ben Herring Gas Cycling Herring Gas Cycling Team
4:41:46
34
MADISON
MS
56
jam1231983
Samuel Oneal Team Ion/United Health Care  
4:42:01
35
Atlanta
GA
27
189143
Foote Bain Herring Gas Cycling Herring Gas Cycling Team
4:42:01
36
MADISON
MS
29
264527
Funston Bryant Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
4:42:01
37
CORDOVA
TN
57
31413
Saylor Ryan VeloBrew Cycling Club Velobrew Racing
4:42:01
38
GAINESVILLE
FL
66
165037
Weddell Patrick Team Ville 0
4:42:01
39
WEST JEFFERSON
NC
6
193830
Baker Andrew Team Ion-United Healthcare 0
4:42:25
40
EASLEY
SC
31
238104
Griesse Mark Dickson Street Cycling Club Snapple Cycling Team
4:43:00
41
FAYETTEVILLE
AR
59
171313
Singer Noah Panther pb Competitive Cyclist 0
4:43:00
42
LITTLE ROCK
AR
40
213439
Kuppersmith Scott Herring Gas Cycling Herring Gas Cycling Team
4:43:00
43
MOBILE
AL
18
194958
Consorto Christopher Team Ville 0
4:46:05
44
LANDENBERG
PA
37
224049
Harkins Patrick NashvilleCyclist.com 0
4:46:05
45
NASHVILLE
TN
8
47037
Beland Peter Boston Mountain Cyclists Boston Mountain Cyclists
4:46:05
46
Little Rock
AR
41
201623
Lalla Michael Midwestern State University MSU / Hotter 'N Hell Hundred
4:48:20
47
COON RAPIDS MN
MN
51
229031
Prutz Stanley S3 Racing team S3 Racing Team
4:49:12
48
BATON ROUGE
LA
23
225276
Davis Collin Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC Plano Athletic Cycling Club
4:51:00
49
WICHITA FALLS
TX
12
193992
Boudreaux Ryan Herring Gas Cycling 0
4:51:00
50
WESTWEGO
LA
26
256847
Florence Jacob Team Ville 0
4:55:00
51
BOONE
NC
13
263501
Brewer Jacob Herring Gas Cycling Herring Gas Cycling Team
4:55:08
52
MOBILE
AL
25
248562
Falgout Jeb Herring Gas Cycling Herring Gas Cycling Team
4:55:08
53
LAFAYETTE
LA
82
228174
Lackey Michael Birmingham Velo Tria Market / DonohooAuto
4:55:21
54
BIRMINGHAM
AL
79
148667
Williams Ron Alabama Masters Cycling US Paralympic Cycling
4:56:40
55
AUBURN
AL
16
224547
Casals Greg Metro Moto Cycling Team 0
4:57:06
56
MEMPHIS
TN
44
144611
McNeal David Birmingham Bicycle Total Restoration
4:57:06
57
BIRMINGHAM
AL
67
224931
Williams Shannon NashvilleCyclist.com 0
5:04:00
58
NASHVILLE
TN
11
144020
Blackwell Cleve Team Ion-United Healthcare 0
5:04:35
59
GREENVILLE
SC
60
115543
Smith John S3 Racing team 0
5:08:00
60
PINEVILLE
LA
46
238501
Moon Leonard Birmingham Velo Tria Market / DonohooAuto
5:08:00
61
ALABASTER
AL
80
56246
Konrad Gordon Bicycle World Racing 0
5:08:00
62
JEFFERSON
LA
34
114589
Hagner Travis Litespeed-BMW LITESPEED-BMW
5:10:30
63
BLOWING ROCK
NC
50
236341
Niwinski Noah Team Ville 0
5:13:40
64
BOONE
NC
62
240584
Speed Brant Team Hotel San Jose Hotel San Jose/ Mellow Johnny's Presen
5:14:35
65
AUSTIN
TX
77
253857
Humble Jordan Scenic City Velo Krystal Cycling Team
5:20:50
66
SIGNAL MOUNTAIN
TN
39
290321
inabinet nicholas Team Ville 0
5:26:40
67
BOONE
NC
36
14690
Hall David Kryki Sports Lenovo
5:27:48
68
CHARLESTON
SC
35
56245
Hale Brendon Atlas Cycling Team Atlas Cycling
5:34:59
69
STARKVILLE
MS
24
201550
Davis Donald Weber Sports Racing 0
 
dnf
PENSACOLA
FL
9
53859
Bellau Kenneth Herring Gas Cycling Herring Gas Cycling Team
 
 dnf
New Orleans
LA
22
170475
Cunningham James Team Ville 0
 
dnf 
Fountain Inn
SC
33
212326
Guzak Jason NashvilleCyclist.com 0
 
 dnf
NASHVILLE
TN
43
227625
McGinnis Will TriStar Cycling Team warp9bikes.com - TriStar
 
 dnf
BLAIRSVILLE
GA
45
41597
Moak Frank Herring Gas Cycling Herring Gas Cycling Team
 
 dnf
BROOKHAVEN
MS
47
195071
Moran Jesse Unattached 0
 
dnf 
GARLAND
TX
49
237769
Newbury Anders Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team Inc. Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team Inc.
 
 dnf
FAIRFIELD
VT
67
224931
Williams Shannon NashvilleCyclist.com 0
 
 dnf
NASHVILLE
TN
75
       
 
dns
 
58
70876
Sherman Travis TriStar Cycling Team 0
 
 dnf
PELHAM
AL
53
238039
Richard Glenn Precision Bikes Racing 0
 
dnf
LAFAYETTE
LA
54
239436
Rizk Brian Precision Bikes Racing 0
 
dnf
LAFAYETTE
LA
70
87169
Spinhirne-Martin Zachary Panther pb Competitive Cyclist 0
 
dnf
LITTLE ROCK
AR

 

CATEGORY 3
Bib
USCF
Last Name First Name Club Team
TIME
PLACE
City
State
128
199999
Stoffel Will Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
4:34:41
1
GERMANTOWN
TN
125
250862
Ortiz Diego Midsouth Masters Cycling NOLA Lending Racing
4:42:01
2
METAIRIE
LA
134
284344
Boone Jake Team Bicycles Inc. TBi - Dedicated Race Team
4:42:43
3
HURST
TX
108
272941
Darby Jed Precision Bikes Racing 0
4:46:05
4
LAFAYETTE
LA
104
4725
Brehmer John Dickson Street Cycling Club Snapple Cycling Team
4:46:05
5
LITTLE ROCK
AR
106
248037
Christofferson Justin Bike Barn (Texas) Bike Barn Texas
4:46:05
6
HOUSTON
TX
105
275771
Brizzard John Weber Sports Racing 0
4:51:00
7
PENSACOLA
FL
103
65704
Bosio Ryan Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
4:55:10
8
CORDOVA
TN
110
275193
Dromgoole Ryan Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC Plano Athletic Cycling Club
4:55:10
9
DENTON
TX
121
276289
Neis David The Bike Surgeon 0
4:55:10
10
CARBONDALE
IL
131
260014
Wisner Daniel Tiger Cycling Foundation 0
5:05:20
11
JEFFERSON
LA
112
218330
Flint Dustin Tiger Cycling Foundation 0
5:02:20
12
BATON ROUGE
LA
119
295183
Meunier Mathew NashvilleCyclist.com 0
5:04:00
13
NASHVILLE
TN
109
245308
Donat Trent Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing 0
5:04:35
14
SAINT LOUIS
MO
124
169266
O'Mahoney Jayson VeloBrew Cycling Club Velobrew Racing
5:08:00
15
GAINESVILLE
FL
116
72572
Klages James Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Team
5:08:00
16
SAINT LOUIS
MO
129
260481
Wilder Michael Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC Plano Athletic Cycling Club
5:13:40
17
DENTON
TX
111
196684
Drummond Britt Tiger Cycling Foundation 0
5:13:40
18
BATON ROUGE
LA
133
202301
Landis John Snapple Cycling Team #N/A
5:13:40
19
TULSA
OK
132
87296
Franzese Douglas West Coast Wheelmen 0
5:17:25
20
ST PETERSBURG
FL
123
255639
O'Keeffe Calvin Litespeed-BMW 0
5:20:40
21
ATLANTA
GA
113
251991
Gray David Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Team
5:23:30
22
ST. LOUIS
MO
101
201617
Asprodites Francis Tiger Cycling Foundation 0
5:24:40
23
NEW ORLEANS
LA
136
63153
Bourne Bo Herring Gas Cycling Herring Gas Cycling Team
5:25:00
24
JACKSON
MS
100
266459
Ansel David S3 Racing team S3 Racing Team
5:25:10
25
#N/A
#N/A
107
137822
Courdin David Litespeed-BMW 0
5:27:20
26
LOOKOUT MOUNTAIN
GA
130
133160
Yancey Larry Boston Mountain Cyclist Boston Mountain Cyclists
5:34:40
27
JONESBORO
AR
137
213476
Hammond Andrew Herring Gas Cycling Herring Gas Cycling Team
5:37:30
28
JACKSON
MS
122
55770
Newell Robert Dickson Street Cycling Club Snapple Cycling Team
5:55:15
29
FAYETTEVILLE
AR
138
202676
Cook Danny Absolute Racing Team 0
6:01:25
30
BILOXI
MS
102
284344
Boone Jake Team Bicycles Inc. TBi - Dedicated Race Team
 
 
HURST
TX
114
251673
Hicks Shane Gulf Coast Bicycle Racing 0  
 
 
ROSEMARY BEACH
FL
115
126910
Jones Ian Mercury Racing 0
 
 
MEMPHIS
TN
118
278514
McBrien Michael weber sports racing #N/A
 
 
#N/A
#N/A
120
281103
Mire Stephen Tiger Cycling Foundation 0  
 
COVINGTON
LA
126
280082
Ruether David Big Shark Bicycle Company 0
 
 
SAINT LOUIS
MO
127
224826
Shelby Redding Team Bicycles Inc. TBi - Dedicated Race Team
 
 
NORTH RICHLAND HILLS
TX
135
224826
Shelby Redding Team Bicycles Inc. TBi - Dedicated Race Team
 
 
NORTH RICHLAND HILLS
TX
117
102326
Leask Christian Litespeed-BMW LITESPEED-BMW
 
dnf
ATLANTA
GA

 

CATEGORY 4
Bib
USCF Last Name First Name Club Team
TIME
PLACE
City
State
411
218314 Gaudet Jesse ATC Racing 0
4:56:04
1
BATON ROUGE
LA
438
187797 Sauve John Gulf Coast Bicycle Racing 0
4:56:04
2
MILTON
FL
443
289845 Uys Joachim Kryki Sports Lenovo
4:57:00
3
SUMMERVILLE
SC
400
298121 Ahrens Brad Raising Cane's Racing 0
5:00:00
4
SULPHUR
LA
439
270909 Schnur Sean Raising Cane's Racing 0
5:00:10
5
BATON ROUGE
LA
421
291566 LaRocque Daniel Tiger Cycling Foundation 0
5:00:10
6
ZACHARY
LA
401
250841 Arthur Curt Memphis Velo Smith & Nephew Cycling Club Memphis Velo- Smith & Nephew
5:01:00
7
MEMPHIS
TN
413
305419 Hofer Scott Rhino Racing 0
5:01:30
8
LAKE CHARLES
LA
428
278513 McBrien Gene Weber Sports Racing 0
5:08:25
9
MILTON
FL
437
240838 Ryan John Unattached 0
5:08:25
10
NORTH RICHLAND HILLS
TX
429
184275 McMillan Roger Unattached 0
5:08:25
11
JONESBORO
AR
435
250688 Rogers Timothy Century Road Club Association FGX Racing
5:11:00
12
NY
NY
423
242174 LeJeune Brian Raising Cane's Racing 0
5:11:15
13
BATON ROUGE
LA
449
150515 Herget Ted Unattached 0
5:11:15
14
JONESBORO
AR
415
209335 Jammet Christophe Century Road Club Association FGX Racing
5:14:30
15
NEW YORK
NY
447
260332 Weems Wade S3 Racing team S3 Racing Team
5:14:30
16
WEST MONROE
LA
426
278500 Martin Frank Velo City Pro Cycle Velo City Pro Cycle
5:14:30
17
TUSCALOOSA
AL
445
278577 Williamson Andrew Unattached 0
5:15:10
18
JONESBORO
AR
409
52111 Flores Bennie Tiger Cycling Foundation 0
5:18:35
19
PRIDE
LA
422
301474 leblanc samuel Raising Cane's Racing 0
5:21:30
20
BATON ROUGE
LA
434
29824 Ridge Billy Bicycle World Racing Bicycle World Racing
5:21:30
21
BATON ROUGE
LA
446
291448 Maisenhelder Joel Ghisallo Racing 0
5:22:00
22
CHESTERFIELD
MO
448
290458 tant greg Absolute Racing Team MSMOC
5:31:00
23
MADISON
MS
424
298120 Long Andrew Unattached 0
5:32:40
24
BAY
AR
453
org. lic kawalski jerad #N/A #N/A
5:40:30
25
#N/A
#N/A
451
260420 Falgout Jonathan Precision Bikes Racing 0
5:41:50
26
LAFAYETTE
LA
436
243701 Rome Neil Raising Cane's Racing 0
5:45:05
27
BATON ROUGE
LA
404
226472 Chelette Kristopher Unattached 0
5:49:30
28
DALLAS
TX
402
263715 Barrios Roberto Heckawee 0
5:54:30
29
CARBONDALE
IL
408
290646 Duffy Gordon Weber Sports Racing 0
5:55:00
30
PENSACOLA
FL
403
287422 bullock john Unattached 0
5:55:00
31
SHREVEPORT
LA
418
259883 Johnson Steve New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc Team Desire Title
5:57:20
32
DESTREHAN
LA
441
231509 Stephens Craig Tiger Cycling Foundation 0
6:01:50
33
LABADIEVILLE
LA
444
258839 Weber III David Weber Sports Racing 0
6:01:50
34
PENSACOLA
FL
433
296292 Richards Scott Rhino Racing 0
6:03:00
35
WESTLAKE
LA
405
283284 Cupples Marshall S3 Racing team 0
6:03:00
36
BOYCE
LA
450
261024 Jaramillo Rolan New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc Team Desire Title
6:06:26
37
DESTREHAN
LA
407
179055 David Steve Rhino Racing 0
6:10:40
38
LAKE CHARLES
LA
420
248151 Lambert Joseph Team 53X11 Coffee 0
6:13:30
39
RAMER
TN
412
243393 Gutmann Tom Wild Trak Cycling 0
6:42:55
40
CREVE COEUR
MO
427
261763 Mayden Charles Wild Trak Cycling 0
6:47:40
41
ALTON
IL
419
238642 Jones William Raising Cane's Racing 0
 
 
BATON ROUGE
LA
431
161436 Parker Jess Unattached 0
 
 
VAN BUREN
AR
432
242373 Pavlovic Steve Memphis Velo Smith & Nephew Cycling Club 0
 
 
COLLIERVILLE
TN
442
1 day Thomas Jonathan #N/A #N/A
 
 
#N/A
#N/A
452
296077 Diaz Max Unattached 0
 
 
MOBILE
AL
416
243694 Jantzi Charles Raising Cane's Racing 0
 
dnf
BATON ROUGE
LA
417
247148 Johnson Lars Adam Tiger Cycling Foundation 0
 
dnf
BATON ROUGE
LA
425
240744 Lyons Michael Rhino Racing 0
 
dnf
LAKE CHARLES
LA
430
254741 Moore Tim Memphis Velo Smith & Nephew Cycling Club Memphis Velo- Smith & Nephew
 
dnf
COLLIERVILLE
TN
410
274716 Fontenot Ryan S3 Racing team S3 Racing Team
 
dnf
LAKE CHARLES
LA
406
239805 Davenport Kyle Sugar Cycles Sugar Cycles Factory Racing
 
dns
HOUSTON
TX
414
16993 Huckabee Charles Sugar Cycles Sugar Cycles Factory Racing
 
dns
HUMBLE
TX
440
217964 Searvogel Kurt Unattached 0
 
dns
SHERIDAN
AR

 

CATEGORY 5
Bib
USCF Last Name First Name Club Team
TIME
PLACE
City
State
546
307964 Smith Jason Precision Bikes Racing 0
5:19:15
1
LAFAYETTE
LA
507
305642 Brewer David Unattached 0
5:20:00
2
ROSEMARY BEACH
FL
503
308589 Bolden Brett Louisiana State University 0
5:24:45
3
BATON ROUGE
LA
528
295409 Hardin Hunter Raising Cane's Racing 0
5:24:45
4
ZACHARY
LA
502
306661 Bitton Michael Louisiana State University 0
5:24:45
5
BATONROUGE
LA
515
277617 Davis Chris Gulf Coast Bicycle Racing 0
5:24:45
6
PACE
FL
551
1d Borne Scott Unattached #N/A
5:24:45
7
COVINGTON
LA
536
258431 Hudgens William Gulf Coast Bicycle Racing 0
5:25:15
8
PACE
FL
513
290891 Conerly Kevin Boardtown Bikes 0
5:28:00
9
BRANDON
MS
500
176853 Traylor Niel Tiger Cycling Foundation 0
5:32:50
10
PRAIRIEVILLE
LA
514
260356 Damaso Joseph Mark Gulf Coast Bicycle Racing 0
5:34:05
11
PENSACOLA
FL
505
1d Kieren Chris #N/A #N/A
5:34:05
12
#N/A
#N/A
517
304617 Domingue Randy Precision Bikes Racing 0
5:34:05
13
LAFAYETTE
LA
539
255126 McMickens Scott S3 Racing S3 Racing Team
5:34:05
14
BOYCE
LA
547
308425 thrash john Unattached 0
5:36:00
15
WHITEHALL
AR
508
305770 Brooke Cody Gulf Coast Bicycle Racing 0
5:38:30
16
PENSACOLA
FL
545
1d Shatley Andy Gearhead Outfitters #N/A
5:38:30
17
#N/A
#N/A
510
260077 Carbo Kirk Tiger Cycling Foundation 0
5:38:30
18
PRAIRIEVILLE
LA
524
299369 Gray Lynn Unattached 0
5:38:30
19
SAINT FRANCISVILLE
LA
522
307820 Gammill Neel Unattached 0
5:38:30
20
MEMPHIS
TN
535
307732 LeBlanc Cole Precision Bikes Racing 0
5:38:30
21
YOUNGSVILLE
LA
537
271080 McAlister Robert Bicycle World Racing Bicycle World Racing
5:38:30
22
NEW ORLEANS
LA
531
annual Hurdle Jason Metro Moto Cycling #N/A
5:43:30
23
#N/A
#N/A
549
296494 Womac Douglas Unattached 0
5:44:00
24
RIVERRIDGE
LA
516
300833 Devall Joseph New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc Team Desire Title
5:44:00
25
NEWORLEANS
LA
509
1d Bulot David #N/A #N/A
5:44:00
26
#N/A
#N/A
506
296386 Boudreaux Chad Bicycle World Racing 0
5:44:00
27
BELLE CHASSE
LA
512
239682 Clavelle Johnny Precision Bikes Racing 0
5:50:50
28
YOUNGSVILLE
LA
538
annual McArdle Sean Raising Canes Racing #N/A
5:50:50
29
#N/A
#N/A
548
300301 Weber Warren loco #N/A
5:50:50
30
#N/A
#N/A
520
One Day Willis dustin   #N/A
5:54:20
31
Memphis
TN
529
303892 Howard Paul Unattached 0
5:54:20
32
LAFAYETTE
LA
541
288498 Miller Keith Tiger Cycling Foundation 0
5:56:50
33
BATON ROUGE
LA
527
1 d Grimes Jason #N/A #N/A
6:05:50
34
#N/A
#N/A
552
1d thomas johnathan #N/A #N/A
6:09:50
35
#N/A
#N/A
543
304079 Phillips Kevin GEAUX Race 0
6:10:15
36
BATONROUGE
LA
544
1d Roberts Josh   #N/A
6:10:25
37
#N/A
#N/A
519
annuak Eason Brian #N/A #N/A
6:13:40
38
#N/A
#N/A
523
1d Gaskin Ed #N/A #N/A
6:18:00
39
#N/A
#N/A
530
  Hughes Chris Athens Velo Club  
6:18:30
40
 
550
1d Barnidge Phil Team JAMBA #N/A
6:20:20
41
#N/A
#N/A
511
285876 Cassibry Mike #N/A #N/A
6:24:00
42
#N/A
#N/A
501
307631 Berry Prentiss Gulf Coast Bicycle Racing 0
6:24:00
43
PENSACOLA
FL
532
307161 Kibbe Charles Unattached 0
6:28:15
44
NEW IBERIA
LA
526
292017 Green Bruce Unattached 0
6:39:10
45
FORT MYERS
FL
518
289984 Dupuis Saul Precision Bikes Racing 0
6:44:00
46
LAFAYETTE
LA
521
293546 Fromm Michael Unattached 0
6:44:00
47
MCGREGOR
TX
534
291341 LaVelle David Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler Bike Shop 0
6:50:25
48
GERMANTOWN
TN
540
1 d Merriman Keith Wolf River Racing #N/A
6:57:40
49
#N/A
#N/A
504
1d Bordelon Derrick #N/A #N/A
#N/A
#N/A
525
79664 Green David Unattached 0
PENSACOLA
FL
542
1 d Morgan David Boardtown Bikes #N/A
dnf
#N/A
#N/A

 

MASTER 40+
Bib
USCF Last Name First Name Club Team
TIME
PLACE
Age
City
State
215
198358 Simon Jerald Midsouth Masters Cycling NOLA Lending Racing
5:07:15
1
44
ST. GABRIEL
LA
201
8612 Daniel D. Nelson Raising Cane's Racing 0
5:07:15
2
43
BATON ROUGE
LA
219
290535 Schroeder Doug Gulf Coast Bicycle Racing 0
5:07:15
3
46
PENSACOLA
FL
209
218768 Miller Jason Midsouth Masters Cycling NOLA Lending Racing
5:11:00
4
44
MANDEVILLE
LA
217
228717 Turbyfill David Gulf Coast Bicycle Racing 0
5:15:00
5
44
PENSACOLA
FL
208
74 Marr Patrick Team LaS'port 0
5:15:20
6
41
BOSSIER CITY
LA
218
197204 Williams Darryl Gulf Coast Bicycle Racing 0
5:17:00
7
43
PENSACOLA
FL
205
303793 king john Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis BPC Cycling
5:22:30
8
46
MEMPHIS
TN
207
45586 Legeai Randall New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc Team Desire Title
5:24:30
9
57
NEW ORLEANS
LA
214
31224 Sanders Kevin Gulf Coast Bicycle Racing 0
5:24:30
10
40
NASHVILLE
TN
206
211692 LeBrun Destry Gulf Coast Bicycle Racing 0
5:28:06
11
46
PENSACOLA
FL
222
53440 Mccaroll keith #N/A #N/A
5:40:15
12
#N/A
#N/A
#N/A
223
186366 Gurganus Scott Unattached 0
5:41:30
13
46
BOSSIER CITY
LA
220
305569 Fincher Clay Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis BPC Cycling
5:46:35
14
49
MEMPHIS
TN
200
1d Clancy Sean #N/A #N/A
5:47:50
15
#N/A
#N/A
#N/A
204
294506 Hesser David S3 Racing team S3 Racing Team
5:48:20
16
42
ALEXANDRIA
LA
213
29302 Ready Chris Absolute Racing Team MSMOC
5:49:00
17
47
BRANDON
MS
212
304893 Pope Doug Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE 0
6:01:45
18
48
SHERWOOD
AR
203
307311 Galtney John GEAUX Race 0
6:20:10
19
47
BATON ROUGE
LA
210
217326 Murphy Chris GEAUX Race 0
6:39:30
20
49
BATON ROUGE
LA
202
11747 Fitzgerald Brett Raising Cane's Racing 0
 
 
44
PONCHATOULA
LA
211
271810 Patterson David New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc Team Desire Title
 
dnf
49
MANDEVILLE
LA
216
176853 Traylor Niel Tiger Cycling Foundation 0
 
 
48
PRAIRIEVILLE
LA
221
725673 hicks Shane #N/A #N/A
 
dnf
#N/A
#N/A
#N/A

 

MASTER 50+
Bib
USCF Last Name First Name Club Team
TIME
PLACE
Age
City
State
254
48418 Duggan Kerry Cycle Logic 0
5:11:00
1
55
GAINESVILLE
FL
257
169235 Griesse Dan Dickson Street Cycling Club Snapple Cycling Team
5:23:20
2
54
FORT SMITH
AR
253
184521 DeGarmo Sidney Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE Team Carve
5:25:10
3
55
BRYANT
AR
263
221917 Robinson Michael Cycle Logic 0
5:32:00
4
52
GAINESVILLE
FL
260
209633 LeFlore Leroy Unattached 0
5:42:00
5
57
GALVESTON
TX
261
180502 Lugo Eugenio FCS/ Metro Volkswagen 0
5:46:35
6
54
GRAPEVINE
TX
266
289508 HARPER RICHARD New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc Team Desire Title
5:47:50
7
57
FOLSOM
LA
267
224533 Perera Jorge New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc Team Desire Title
5:57:00
8
55
MANDEVILLE
LA
256
177364 Friedrichsmeyer Michael Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE 0
5:59:30
9
52
N LITTLE ROCK
AR
251
5544 Burks Tom Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE 0
6:01:45
10
64
LITTLE ROCK
AR
258
1d Hansel Jimmy #N/A #N/A
6:10:50
11
#N/A
#N/A
#N/A
255
298787 Flanner Dean Tiger Cycling Foundation 0
6:30:00
12
55
BATONROUGE
LA
265
289969 Wolke Jos Tiger Cycling Foundation 0
6:30:22
13
57
BATON ROUGE
LA
259
305213 Harris William S3 Racing team 0
6:39:30
14
50
NATCHEZ
MS
262
226778 Rex Bradford Fightin' Bobas 0
6:51:30
15
50
PETALUMA
CA
252
57926 Cavern Brian Mirage Mirage
7:00:10
16
67
BEN WHEELER
TX
264
58512 Rourke Mike Tiger Cycling Foundation 0
    
dnf
60
BATON ROUGE
LA

 

WOMEN CATEGORY 1-4
Bib
USCF Last Name First Name Club Team TIME
PLACE
Category
City
State
304
80726 Gauthier Shontell COLAVITA/BACI presented by COOKING LIGHT 0 5:02:25
1
1 AUSTIN
TX
308
229709 Small Carmen COLAVITA/BACI presented by COOKING LIGHT 0 5:02:25
2
1 DURANGO
CO
307
288678 Robertson Lauren FCS/ Metro Volkswagen Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team 5:07:15
3
2 MESQUITE
TX
303
273608 Coombes Melissa Gulf Coast Bicycle Racing 0 5:07:15
4
3 PENSACOLA
FL
310
286102 Smyth Louise FCS/ Metro Volkswagen Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team 5:19:40
5
2 SHREVEPORT
LA
314
256188 Wilson Andrea Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team 5:22:30
6
1 CORDOVA
TN
302
254964 Chabalko Erica S3 Training 0 5:40:15
7
4 Deridder
LA
315
64143 Jimenez Mary Team LaS'port 0 5:53:00
8
3 SHREVEPORT
LA
300
240318 Baab Megan FCS/ Metro Volkswagen Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team 5:53:00
9
3 BEDFORD
TX
305
262203 Guerin Mignon New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc Team Desire Title 5:53:00
10
4 NEW ORLEANS
LA
306
106272 McMickens Stacey S3 Racing team S3 Racing Team 5:54:00
11
3 BOYCE
LA
311
168893 Steele Melinda Unattached 0 5:57:00
12
4 AUSTIN
TX
312
183476 Strahan Amy Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Team 6:05:00
13
2 ST. LOUIS
MO
309
304918 Smyth Abigail Unattached 0 6:24:40
14
4 PETALUMA
CA
313
1 DAY Toghiani Parisa Boardtown Bikes #N/A 6:56:07
15
#N/A Starkville
MS
301
1 d Bruce Andra #N/A #N/A  
dnf
#N/A Mobile
AL

 

GRANFONDO
Bib
Last Name First Name
TIME
558
cook mike
5:57:15
570
landry kevin
5:57:15
577
davis cliff T
6:14:20
578
davis lisa T
6:14:20
573
Marano jimmy
6:23:30
559
Bernard Eric
6:27:45
571
Landry Roy
6:29:40
572
Richard Leroy
6:29:40
587
Suter David
6:36:30
563
cleveland donald
6:36:35
568
Casper trevor
6:38:20
595
Leblanc Brenda T
6:43:50
597
Duffy Gordon
6:46:30
588
Smith Elbridge
6:47:00
569
Love Kyle
6:47:00
561
Miller Mark
6:47:00
565
Thomas Claudia
6:51:50
566
Thomas Tim
6:51:50
576
Gary Joe
6:55:15
600
Akin Kevin
7:16:20
598
Coffey Kevin
7:16:20
599
Burks Scott
7:22:20
575
leblanc brenda
7:22:20
591
Moorhead Rob
7:36:35
596
Edwards Chuck
7:47:05

 


"A" RACE OVERALL
Bib
USCF Last Name First Name Club Team
Category
Age
TIME
"A" Race Overall
20
230433 Davis Mathew Team LaS'port Team LaS'port
1
32
4:29:27
1
73
aus5000800081978 Sullivan Sean Hotel San Jose  
UCI CT
4:29:27
2
68
nzc19801205 Blackgrove Heath Hotel San Jose  
UCI CT
4:29:45
3
1
245316 Helmig Christian FCS/ Metro Volkswagen Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team
1
29
4:29:45
4
2
133375 Olheiser Michael TriStar Cycling Team 0
1
35
4:29:45
5
61
195442 Smith Nathan Kryki Sports Lenovo
1
33
4:29:45
6
74
175295 Grajales Cesar Bahati Foundation Pro Cycling Team  
UCI CT
37
4:29:45
7
81
223670 Trant Colt Matrix Cycling Club Matrix/RBM
1
26
4:29:45
8
15
188123 Brown Nathan Trek Livestrong/U23 Development team Presented by Radio Shack  
UCI CT
19
4:29:45
9
38
221976 Hyde Evan Bahati Foundation Pro Cycling Team  
UCI CT
26
4:29:45
10
65
68194 Walker Russ FCS/ Metro Volkswagen Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team
1
43
4:30:50
11
32
193544 Gruber Jered Team Ion-United Healthcare 0
1
27
4:31:10
12
3
222021 Abraham Emile AeroCat Cycling Team 0
UCI CT
36
4:34:41
13
28
265172 French Kris Panther pb Competitive Cyclist 0
1
30
4:34:41
14
128
199999 Stoffel Will Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
3
28
4:34:41
15
30
266238 Gonzales Andrew FCS/ Metro Volkswagen Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team
2
23
4:34:41
16
72
248703 Strange Ronald Team Hotel San Jose Hotel San Jose/ Mellow Johnnyâ€ôs Presen
1
28
4:34:41
17
4
272426 Allison Patrick Team Ion-United Healthcare 0
1
26
4:34:41
18
64
35753 Toone Brian Birmingham Velo Tria Market / DonohooAuto
1
34
4:34:41
19
48
127087 Murphy Eric Team Ion-United Healthcare 0
1
34
4:34:41
20
7
194640 Bates Kolt FCS/ Metro Volkswagen Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team
1
22
4:34:41
21
5
228798 Bagley Wylie S3 Racing team 0
2
31
4:34:41
22
21
70612 Crater Andrew Unattached 0
1
32
4:34:41
23
63
255870 Stubbs Eric 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More 0
2
26
4:34:41
24
17
101983 Clingenpeel Clarke SVMIC Cycling 0
1
41
4:34:41
25
52
157827 Ray Corey Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC Plano Athletic Cycling Club
1
24
4:34:41
26
42
166132 Martin Tracy S3 Racing team 0
2
41
4:34:41
27
14
46885 Brown Peter TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing
2
48
4:34:41
28
69
189171 Burandt Travis Team Hotel San Jose Hotel San Jose/ Mellow Johnnyâ€ôs Presen
1
21
4:34:41
29
19
7964 Cowart Brandon Bike Barn (Texas) Bike Barn Texas
1
35
4:34:41
30
78
305979 Sullivan Ryan Team Ion-United Healthcare 0
1
26
4:34:41
31
55
205741 Rothe Stefan Team Hotel San Jose Hotel San Jose/ Mellow Johnnyâ€ôs Presen
1
29
4:34:41
32
10
3720 Binkley Robert Scenic City Velo 0
1
39
4:35:45
33
71
fr16121983 Roth Yannig Loire&Sillon Cyclisme #N/A
#N/A
22
4:36:41
34
76
227335 Gabardi Ben Herring Gas Cycling Herring Gas Cycling Team
2
17
4:41:46
35
29
264527 Funston Bryant Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
2
28
4:42:01
36
57
31413 Saylor Ryan VeloBrew Cycling Club Velobrew Racing
1
40
4:42:01
37
66
165037 Weddell Patrick Team Ville 0
1
41
4:42:01
38
56
jam1231983 Samuel Oneal Team Ion/United Health Care #N/A
#N/A
27
4:42:01
39
27
189143 Foote Bain Herring Gas Cycling Herring Gas Cycling Team
1
34
4:42:01
40
125
250862 Ortiz Diego Midsouth Masters Cycling NOLA Lending Racing
3
20
4:42:01
41
6
193830 Baker Andrew Team Ion-United Healthcare 0
1
21
4:42:25
42
134
284344 Boone Jake Team Bicycles Inc. TBi - Dedicated Race Team
3
17
4:42:43
43
31
238104 Griesse Mark Dickson Street Cycling Club Snapple Cycling Team
2
26
4:43:00
44
59
171313 Singer Noah Panther pb Competitive Cyclist 0
1
24
4:43:00
45
40
213439 Kuppersmith Scott Herring Gas Cycling Herring Gas Cycling Team
1
34
4:43:00
46
8
47037 Beland Peter Boston Mountain Cyclists Boston Mountain Cyclists
1
41
4:46:05
47
106
248037 Christofferson Justin Bike Barn (Texas) Bike Barn Texas
3
32
4:46:05
48
18
194958 Consorto Christopher Team Ville 0
2
26
4:46:05
49
37
224049 Harkins Patrick NashvilleCyclist.com 0
2
39
4:46:05
50
108
272941 Darby Jed Precision Bikes Racing 0
3
51
4:46:05
51
104
4725 Brehmer John Dickson Street Cycling Club Snapple Cycling Team
3
38
4:46:05
52
41
201623 Lalla Michael Midwestern State University MSU / Hotter 'N Hell Hundred
2
30
4:48:20
53
51
229031 Prutz Stanley S3 Racing team S3 Racing Team
2
53
4:49:12
54
23
225276 Davis Collin Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC Plano Athletic Cycling Club
1
28
4:51:00
55
12
193992 Boudreaux Ryan Herring Gas Cycling 0
2
38
4:51:00
56
105
275771 Brizzard John Weber Sports Racing 0
3
21
4:51:00
57
26
256847 Florence Jacob Team Ville 0
2
24
4:55:00
58
13
263501 Brewer Jacob Herring Gas Cycling Herring Gas Cycling Team
1
27
4:55:08
59
25
248562 Falgout Jeb Herring Gas Cycling Herring Gas Cycling Team
2
23
4:55:08
60
103
65704 Bosio Ryan Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
3
35
4:55:10
61
110
275193 Dromgoole Ryan Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC Plano Athletic Cycling Club
3
28
4:55:10
62
121
276289 Neis David The Bike Surgeon 0
3
33
4:55:10
63
82
228174 Lackey Michael Birmingham Velo Tria Market / DonohooAuto
2
37
4:55:21
64
79
148667 Williams Ron Alabama Masters Cycling US Paralympic Cycling
2
37
4:56:40
65
16
224547 Casals Greg Metro Moto Cycling Team 0
2
42
4:57:06
66
44
144611 McNeal David Birmingham Bicycle Total Restoration
2
36
4:57:06
67
112
218330 Flint Dustin Tiger Cycling Foundation 0
3
30
5:02:20
68
131
260014 Wisner Daniel Tiger Cycling Foundation 0
3
26
5:02:20
69
67
224931 Williams Shannon NashvilleCyclist.com 0
2
34
5:04:00
70
119
295183 Meunier Mathew NashvilleCyclist.com 0
3
27
5:04:00
71
11
144020 Blackwell Cleve Team Ion-United Healthcare 0
1
39
5:04:35
72
109
245308 Donat Trent Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing 0
3
42
5:04:35
73
60
115543 Smith John S3 Racing team 0
2
41
5:08:00
74
46
238501 Moon Leonard Birmingham Velo Tria Market / DonohooAuto
2
42
5:08:00
75
80
56246 Konrad Gordon Bicycle World Racing 0
1
41
5:08:00
76
124
169266 O'Mahoney Jayson VeloBrew Cycling Club Velobrew Racing
3
39
5:08:00
77
116
72572 Klages James Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Team
3
44
5:08:00
78
34
114589 Hagner Travis Litespeed-BMW LITESPEED-BMW
1
27
5:10:30
79
133
202301 Landis John Snapple Cycling Team #N/A
#N/A
#N/A
5:13:40
80
50
236341 Niwinski Noah Team Ville 0
2
25
5:13:40
81
129
260481 Wilder Michael Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC Plano Athletic Cycling Club
3
26
5:13:40
82
111
196684 Drummond Britt Tiger Cycling Foundation 0
3
32
5:13:40
83
62
240584 Speed Brant Team Hotel San Jose Hotel San Jose/ Mellow Johnnyâ€ôs Presen
2
29
5:14:35
84
132
87296 Franzese Douglas West Coast Wheelmen 0
3
43
5:17:25
85
123
255639 O'Keeffe Calvin Litespeed-BMW 0
3
37
5:20:40
86
77
253857 Humble Jordan Scenic City Velo Krystal Cycling Team
2
20
5:20:40
87
113
251991 Gray David Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Team
3
42
5:23:30
88
101
201617 Asprodites Francis Tiger Cycling Foundation 0
3
25
5:24:40
89
136
63153 Bourne Bo #N/A #N/A
#N/A
#N/A
5:25:00
90
100
266459 Ansel David S3 Racing #N/A
#N/A
#N/A
5:25:10
91
39
290321 inabinet nicholas Team Ville 0
2
22
5:26:40
92
107
137822 Courdin David Litespeed-BMW 0
3
38
5:27:20
93
36
14690 Hall David Kryki Sports Lenovo
2
34
5:27:48
94
130
133160 Yancey Larry Boston Mountain Cyclist Boston Mountain Cyclists
3
58
5:34:40
95
35
56245 Hale Brendon Atlas Cycling Team Atlas Cycling
2
42
5:34:59
96
137
2123476 Hammond Andrew #N/A #N/A
#N/A
#N/A
5:37:30
97
122
55770 Newell Robert Dickson Street Cycling Club Snapple Cycling Team
3
37
5:55:15
98
138
202676 Cook Danny Absolute Racing Team 0
3
50
6:01:25
99

 

"B" RACE OVERALL
Bib
USCF Last Name First Name Club Team
Category
Age
TIME
"B" Race
Overall
304
80726 Gauthier Shontell COLAVITA/BACI presented by COOKING LIGHT 0
1
42
5:02:25
1
308
229709 Small Carmen COLAVITA/BACI presented by COOKING LIGHT 0
1
30
5:02:25
2
215
198358 Simon Jerald Midsouth Masters Cycling NOLA Lending Racing
3
44
5:07:15
3
307
288678 Robertson Lauren FCS/ Metro Volkswagen Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team
2
24
5:07:15
4
201
8612 Daniel D. Nelson Raising Cane's Racing 0
2
43
5:07:15
5
303
273608 Coombes Melissa Gulf Coast Bicycle Racing 0
3
31
5:07:15
6
219
290535 Schroeder Doug Gulf Coast Bicycle Racing 0
4
46
5:07:15
7
209
218768 Miller Jason Midsouth Masters Cycling NOLA Lending Racing
3
44
5:11:00
8
254
48418 Duggan Kerry Cycle Logic 0
3
55
5:11:00
9
217
228717 Turbyfill David Gulf Coast Bicycle Racing 0
4
44
5:15:00
10
208
74 Marr Patrick Team LaS'port 0
2
41
5:15:20
11
218
197204 Williams Darryl Gulf Coast Bicycle Racing 0
3
43
5:17:00
12
310
286102 Smyth Louise FCS/ Metro Volkswagen Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team
2
28
5:19:40
13
314
256188 Wilson Andrea Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
1
29
5:22:30
14
205
303793 king john Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis BPC Cycling
5
46
5:22:30
15
257
169235 Griesse Dan Dickson Street Cycling Club Snapple Cycling Team
3
54
5:23:20
16
207
45586 Legeai Randall New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc Team Desire Title
2
57
5:24:30
17
214
31224 Sanders Kevin Gulf Coast Bicycle Racing 0
3
40
5:24:30
18
253
184521 DeGarmo Sidney Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE Team Carve
4
55
5:25:10
19
206
211692 LeBrun Destry Gulf Coast Bicycle Racing 0
3
46
5:28:06
20
263
221917 Robinson Michael Cycle Logic 0
4
52
5:32:00
21
302
254964 Chabalko Erica S3 Training 0
4
27
5:40:15
22
222
53440 Mccaroll keith #N/A #N/A
#N/A
#N/A
5:40:15
23
223
186366 Gurganus Scott Unattached 0
3
46
5:41:30
24
260
209633 LeFlore Leroy Unattached 0
4
57
5:42:00
25
261
180502 Lugo Eugenio FCS/ Metro Volkswagen 0
4
54
5:46:35
26
220
305569 Fincher Clay Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis BPC Cycling
5
49
5:46:35
27
200
1d Clancy Sean #N/A #N/A
#N/A
#N/A
5:47:50
28
266
289508 HARPER RICHARD New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc 0
5
57
5:47:50
29
204
294506 Hesser David S3 Racing team S3 Racing Team
4
42
 
 
213
29302 Ready Chris Absolute Racing Team MSMOC
3
47
5:49:00
30
315
64143 Jimenez Mary Team LaS'port 0
3
50
5:53:00
31
300
240318 Baab Megan FCS/ Metro Volkswagen Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team
3
18
5:53:00
32
305
262203 Guerin Mignon New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc Team Desire Title
4
47
5:53:00
33
306
106272 McMickens Stacey S3 Racing team S3 Racing Team
3
39
5:54:00
34
311
168893 Steele Melinda Unattached 0
4
41
5:57:00
35
267
  Perera Jorge    
5:57:00
36
256
177364 Friedrichsmeyer Michael Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE 0
4
52
5:59:30
37
212
304893 Pope Doug Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE 0
5
48
6:01:45
38
251
5544 Burks Tom Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE 0
4
64
6:01:45
39
312
183476 Strahan Amy Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Team
2
42
6:05:00
40
258
1d Hansel Jimmy #N/A #N/A
#N/A
#N/A
6:10:50
41
203
307311 Galtney John GEAUX Race 0
5
47
6:20:10
43
309
304918 Smyth Abigail Unattached 0
4
33
6:24:40
44
255
298787 Flanner Dean Tiger Cycling Foundation 0
5
55
6:30:00
45
265
289969 Wolke Jos Tiger Cycling Foundation 0
5
57
6:30:22
46
210
217326 Murphy Chris GEAUX Race 0
4
49
6:39:30
47
259
305213 Harris William S3 Racing team 0
5
50
6:39:30
48
262
226778 Rex Bradford Fightin' Bobas 0
5
50
6:51:30
49
313
1 DAY Toghiani Parisa Boardtown Bikes #N/A
#N/A
23
6:56:07
50
252
57926 Cavern Brian #N/A #N/A
#N/A
#N/A
7:00:10
51