Mississippi Gran Prix Results
April 9-11 , 2010
Brookhaven, MS

Category 1,2,3

Bib USCF Name Club Team Cat. CR 1 Place CRIT 1
Time
RR Place RR Time TT
Place
TT Time CR 2 Place CR Hot CR 2 Lapped CR 2
Time
GC
Time
GC GC
Place
440 230433 Mathew Davis Team LaS'port Team LaS'port 1 1 0:59:10 1 3:08:50 1 0:05:50.0 1 2 0 1:18:27 5:32:17.0 0:00:00 1
449 193544 Jered Gruber Herring Gas Cycling   1 10 0:59:20 24 3:09:00 7 0:06:12.0 2 1 0 1:18:29 5:33:01.0 0:00:44 2
409 189143 Bain Foote Herring Gas Cycling Herring Gas Cycling Team 1 7 0:59:20 12 3:09:00 2 0:05:54.0 17   1 1:20:52 5:35:06.1 0:02:49 3
418 264527 Bryant Funston Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team 2 13 0:59:20 15 3:09:00 4 0:05:58.0 21   1 1:20:52 5:35:10.1 0:02:53 4
446 198394 Bryan Fawley Dallas Racing PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS 1 2 0:59:14 2 3:08:54 8 0:06:19.0 3 3 1 1:20:46 5:35:13.1 0:02:56 5
404 263501 Jacob Brewer Herring Gas Cycling Herring Gas Cycling Team 1 18 0:59:20 5 3:09:00 5 0:06:09.0 13   1 1:20:52 5:35:21.1 0:03:04 6
410 248562 Jeb Falgout Herring Gas Cycling Herring Gas Cycling Team 2 6 0:59:20 22 3:09:00 6 0:06:12.0 6   1 1:20:52 5:35:24.1 0:03:07 7
403 211096 Chris Lowry Velossimo Racing Chann McRae Coaching/Velossimo 1 8 0:59:20 3 3:08:56 13 0:06:22.0 9   1 1:20:52 5:35:30.1 0:03:13 8
405 193992 Ryan Boudreaux Herring Gas Cycling   2 11 0:59:20 9 3:09:00 10 0:06:21.1 10   1 1:20:52 5:35:33.2 0:03:16 9
414 344257012 Roth Yannig Weber Sports Racing #N/A #N/A 19 0:59:20 10 3:09:00 11 0:06:21.4 15   1 1:20:52 5:35:33.5 0:03:17 10
420 189253 Christopher Hamilton Dallas Racing PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS 2 9 0:59:20 19 3:09:00 14 0:06:26.0 24   1 1:20:52 5:35:38.1 0:03:21 11
419 199999 Will Stoffel Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team 3 14 0:59:20 14 3:09:00 17 0:06:29.0 18   1 1:20:52 5:35:41.1 0:03:24 12
436 275771 John Brizzard Weber Sports Racing   3 24 0:59:20 16 3:09:00 18 0:06:30.0 20   1 1:20:52 5:35:42.1 0:03:25 13
423 228798 Wylie Bagley S3 Racing team   2 15 0:59:20 6 3:09:00 20 0:06:32.0 11   1 1:20:52 5:35:44.1 0:03:27 14
434 120807 Steen Rose Cynergy - Tribal Cycling   1 5 0:59:20 8 3:09:00 21 0:06:33.0 8   1 1:20:52 5:35:45.1 0:03:28 15
442 281339 Michael Carpenter Memphis Velo Smith & Nephew Cycling Club Memphis Velo- Smith & Nephew 3 20 0:59:20 7 3:09:00 22 0:06:34.0 16   1 1:20:52 5:35:46.1 0:03:29 16
432 228174 Michael Lackey Birmingham Velo Tria Market / DonohooAuto 2 12 0:59:20 11 3:09:00 27 0:06:41.0 7   1 1:20:52 5:35:53.1 0:03:36 17
408 166133 Timothy Regan Herring Gas Cycling Herring Gas Cycling Team 1 25 0:59:20 26 3:09:45 15 0:06:26.0 5   1 1:20:52 5:36:23.1 0:04:06 18
415 70876 Travis Sherman TriStar Cycling Team   1 23 0:59:20 23 3:09:00 24 0:06:36.0 26   1 1:21:57 5:36:52.9 0:04:36 19
402 210037 Jonathan Tenney Bouledogue Tout Noir   3 21 0:59:20 17 3:09:00 32 0:06:55.0 30   2 1:24:10 5:39:25.0 0:07:08 20
430 196684 Britt Drummond Tiger Cycling Foundation   3 21 0:59:20 21 3:09:00 33 0:06:59.0 33   2 1:25:54 5:41:12.6 0:08:56 21
421 272941 Jed Darby Precision Bikes Racing   3 26 0:59:20 27 3:11:57 16 0:06:27.0 31   2 1:25:07 5:42:51.1 0:10:34 22
443 64082 David Carl Jones Memphis Velo Smith & Nephew Cycling Club   3 38 1:05:19 4 3:09:00 40 0:08:03.0 12   1 1:20:52 5:43:13.9 0:10:57 23
417 65704 Ryan Bosio Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team 3 40 1:05:19 18 3:09:00 23 0:06:34.0 27   2 1:23:29 5:44:21.5 0:12:04 24
413 227335 Ben Gabardi Herring Gas Cycling Herring Gas Cycling Team 2 3 0:59:16 32 3:20:50 3 0:05:58.0 4   1 1:20:52 5:46:56.1 0:14:39 25
406 53859 Kenneth Bellau Herring Gas Cycling   1 28 0:59:51 30 3:20:50 28 0:06:42.0 14   1 1:20:52 5:48:15.1 0:15:58 26
411 48269 Chris Alexander Herring Gas Cycling Herring Gas Cycling Team 1 27 0:59:20 31 3:20:50 37 0:07:28.0 23   1 1:20:52 5:48:30.1 0:16:13 27
441 242673 Jonathan Hickman Memphis Velo Smith & Nephew Cycling Club Memphis Velo- Smith & Nephew 3 31 1:03:27 13 3:09:00 39 0:07:38.0 35   4 1:29:14 5:49:18.6 0:17:02 28
416 267424 Jeremy Nagoshiner Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team 3 32 1:03:27 33 3:22:05 9 0:06:20.0 28   2 1:23:57 5:55:49.1 0:23:32 29
428 201617 Francis Asprodites Tiger Cycling Foundation   3 42 1:05:49 35 3:25:01 35 0:07:18.0 19   1 1:20:52 5:59:00.3 0:26:43 30
431 218330 Dustin Flint Tiger Cycling Foundation   3 37 1:05:19 36 3:25:01 29 0:06:42.0 34   2 1:24:46 6:01:47.6 0:29:31 31
422 298121 Brad Ahrens Raising Cane's Racing   3 22 0:59:20 37 3:39:12 25 0:06:37.0 22   1 1:20:52 6:06:01.1 0:33:44 32
435 278514 Michael McBrien Weber Sports Racing   3 29 1:01:41 38 3:40:48 31 0:06:48.0 29   2 1:24:02 6:13:18.5 0:41:02 33
412 213476 Andrew Hammond Herring Gas Cycling   3 16 0:59:20 40 3:43:55 36 0:07:19.0 32   2 1:25:14 6:15:48.5 0:43:31 34
426 52111 Bennie Flores Tiger Cycling Foundation   3 30 1:01:41 42 3:53:30 19 0:06:32.0 25   1 1:20:52 6:22:35.2 0:50:18 35
438 247377 Aaron Parker Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team 3 35 1:04:34 41 3:43:55 30 0:06:48.0       DNF DNF    
448 171261 Joshua Rosby Unattached   2 33 1:03:27 39 3:43:55 38 0:07:34.0       DNF DNF    
401 144611 David McNeal Birmingham Bicycle Total Restoration 2 DNS 0:00:00   DNF   DNF       DNF DNF    
407 213439 Scott Kuppersmith Herring Gas Cycling Herring Gas Cycling Team 1 17 0:59:20 20 3:09:00 26 0:06:38.0       DNF DNF    
424 115543 John Smith S3 Racing team   2 41 1:05:37 34 3:25:01 34 0:07:02.0       DNF DNF    
425 203134 Bert Cross Team Hotel San Jose   3 43 1:07:17 43 4:15:00 41 0:12:32.0       DNF DNF    
427 252495 Robert Bradford Tiger Cycling Foundation   4 DNS 0:00:00   DNF   DNF       DNF DNF    
429 281103 Stephen Mire Tiger Cycling Foundation   3 36 1:05:19 28 3:13:42   DNF       DNF DNF    
433 251230 Darryl Seelhorst Birmingham Velo   2 4 0:59:20 25 3:09:17 12 0:06:22.0       DNF DNF    
437 68194 Russ Walker FCS/ Metro Volkswagen Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team 1 DNS 0:00:00   DNF   DNF       DNF DNF    
439 260014 Daniel Wisner Tiger Cycling Foundation   3 39 1:05:19 41 3:53:30   DNF       0:00:00 DNF    
444 204284 Matt West Memphis Velo Smith & Nephew Cycling Club Memphis Velo- Smith & Nephew 3 34 1:03:27 29 3:13:42   DNF       0:00:00 DNF    
447 46889 H Michael Lew Bicycle World Racing   2 DNF 0:00:00   DNF   DNF       0:00:00 DNF    

Category 3,4

Bib USCF Name Club Team Cat. RR Place RR Time TT
Place
TT Time CR Place CR Hot CRIT
Time
GC
Time
GC GC
Place
603 250862 Diego Ortiz Midsouth Masters Cycling NOLA Lending Racing 3 1 2:25:20 17 0:06:47.0 2   0:38:10 3:10:17.0 0:00:00 1
608 305419 Scott Hofer Rhino Racing   4 2 2:25:54 25 0:06:55.0 28   0:38:16 3:11:05.0 0:00:48 2
602 271440 Edward Novak Midsouth Masters Cycling NOLA Lending Racing 3 5 2:27:05 3 0:06:22.0 8   0:38:16 3:11:43.0 0:01:26 3
583 298611 Dale Sanford Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis BPC Cycling 4 6 2:27:17 1 0:06:14.0 6 3 0:38:14 3:11:45.0 0:01:28 4
606 307964 Jason Smith Precision Bikes Racing   4 16 2:27:17 4 0:06:26.0 7 1 0:38:10 3:11:53.0 0:01:36 5
576 69639 Shan Smith Absolute Racing Team MSMOC 3 7 2:27:17 2 0:06:22.0 18   0:38:16 3:11:55.0 0:01:38 6
616 278513 Gene McBrien Weber Sports Racing   4 23 2:27:17 16 0:06:47.0 1 2 0:38:02 3:12:06.0 0:01:49 7
580 303793 john king Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis BPC Cycling 4 4 2:27:05 DNF 0:06:46.0 10   0:38:16 3:12:07.0 0:01:50 8
598 185110 Blake Robertson Memphis Velo Smith & Nephew Cycling Club Memphis Velo- Smith & Nephew 3 17 2:27:17 7 0:06:40.0 12   0:38:16 3:12:13.0 0:01:56 9
599 180956 Nathan Murray Mercury Racing   4 12 2:27:17 8 0:06:43.0 22   0:38:16 3:12:16.0 0:01:59 10
581 298101 Philip Daniele Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis BPC Cycling 4 14 2:27:17 10 0:06:44.3 17   0:38:16 3:12:17.3 0:02:00 11
617 269036 William T Sutton Boston Mountain Cyclist   3 22 2:27:17 19 0:06:48.4 3   0:38:12 3:12:17.4 0:02:00 12
589 252495 Robert Bradford Tiger Cycling Foundation   4 28 2:27:17 9 0:06:44.4 20   0:38:16 3:12:17.4 0:02:00 13
600 55780 Charles Davis Midsouth Masters Cycling NOLA Lending Racing 3 27 2:27:17 11 0:06:44.5 29   0:38:16 3:12:17.5 0:02:01 14
612 283284 Marshall Cupples S3 Racing team   4 30 2:27:17 14 0:06:46.8 9   0:38:16 3:12:19.8 0:02:03 15
604 286709 Michael Myers Team Nature's Path/3 Sports   3 8 2:27:17 15 0:06:46.8 5   0:38:16 3:12:19.8 0:02:03 16
619 296292 Scott Richards Rhino Racing   4 9 2:27:17 23 0:06:51.7 24   0:38:16 3:12:24.7 0:02:08 17
587 250841 Curt Arthur Memphis Velo Smith & Nephew Cycling Club Memphis Velo- Smith & Nephew 4 19 2:27:17 22 0:06:51.8 27   0:38:16 3:12:24.8 0:02:08 18
578 275146 Ali Ozair Unattached   4 31 2:27:17 24 0:06:54.0 11   0:38:16 3:12:27.0 0:02:10 19
611 266459 David Ansel S3 Racing team S3 Racing Team 3 3 2:27:01 35 0:07:19.0 4   0:38:16 3:12:36.0 0:02:19 20
595 254741 Tim Moore Memphis Velo Smith & Nephew Cycling Club Memphis Velo- Smith & Nephew 4 29 2:27:17 30 0:07:05.0 26   0:38:16 3:12:38.0 0:02:21 21
586 244316 Joseph Swanson Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler Bike Shop   4 26 2:27:17 32 0:07:11.0 13   0:38:16 3:12:44.0 0:02:27 22
609 240744 Michael Lyons Rhino Racing   4 11 2:27:17 33 0:07:13.0 23   0:38:16 3:12:46.0 0:02:29 23
593 214513 Mark Yoshida Memphis Velo Smith & Nephew Cycling Club   4 32 2:27:57 13 0:06:46.7 14   0:38:16 3:12:59.7 0:02:43 24
621 192533 Clint Austin Absolute Racing Team MSMOC 3 18 2:27:17 37 0:07:26.1 21   0:38:16 3:12:59.1 0:02:42 25
620 172652 Michael Winniford MCDF Racing   4 25 2:27:17 41 0:07:34.0 25   0:38:16 3:13:07.0 0:02:50 26
579 228105 Don Panarisi Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis BPC Cycling 4 33 2:28:01 29 0:07:01.0 19   0:38:16 3:13:18.0 0:03:01 27
592 275635 Brantley Stephens Team LaS'port Team LaS'port 4 35 2:28:12 28 0:07:00.0 32   0:38:16 3:13:28.0 0:03:11 28
613 287422 john bullock Unattached   4 37 2:28:46 5 0:06:30.0 31   0:38:16 3:13:32.0 0:03:15 29
591 242373 Steve Pavlovic Memphis Velo Smith & Nephew Cycling Club   4 34 2:28:12 34 0:07:17.0 16   0:38:16 3:13:45.0 0:03:28 30
596 209338 Steve Fermanich Memphis Velo Smith & Nephew Cycling Club Memphis Velo- Smith & Nephew 4 36 2:28:46 36 0:07:22.0 12   0:38:16 3:14:24.0 0:04:07 31
605 230524 Edward Kendrick Sr New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc Team Desire Title 4 15 2:27:17 21 0:06:50.0 34   0:41:00 3:15:07.0 0:04:50 32
590 247414 Jonathan McCarthy Memphis Velo Smith & Nephew Cycling Club Memphis Velo- Smith & Nephew 4 24 2:27:17 39 0:07:30.0 35   0:41:00 3:15:47.0 0:05:30 33
610 293834 Rob Jiranek Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler Bike Shop   5 21 2:27:17 38 0:07:26.0 36   0:44:09 3:18:52.2 0:08:35 34
584 296731 Bryan Thames Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis BPC Cycling 4 40 2:32:40 26 0:06:58.0 33   0:41:00 3:20:38.0 0:10:21 35
597 160193 Richard Hardin Memphis Velo Smith & Nephew Cycling Club Memphis Velo- Smith & Nephew 4 41 2:37:20 42 0:07:36.0 30   0:38:16 3:23:12.0 0:12:55 36
575 238773 Elliott Moore Absolute Racing Team   4 43 2:41:20 20 0:06:49.0 15   0:38:16 3:26:25.0 0:16:08 37
588 234062 Braden Martin R2W Cycle   4 10 2:27:17 43 0:22:04.0 19   0:38:16 3:27:37.0 0:17:20 38
614 206550 Darron Leach Tiger Cycling Foundation   4 39 2:32:40 27 0:06:58.0 DNF          
585 236597 Micheal Hardin Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler Bike Shop   4 42 2:37:20 40 0:07:32.0 DNF          
601 251550 Mark Graffagnini Midsouth Masters Cycling   3 13 2:27:17 6 0:06:32.0 DNF          
622 271636 Chase Williams Bicycle World Racing Bicycle World Racing 4 20 2:27:17 31 0:07:08.0 DNF          
582 298377 Scott Newberry Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis   4 38 2:31:17   DNF DNF          
577 191321 Frank Rehnelt Unattached   4 DNF DNF 18 0:06:48.0 DNF          
594 48539 Jimmy Reed Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis   3 DNF DNF   DNF DNF          
607 227815 Joseph Long Tiger Cycling Foundation   3 DNF DNF   DNF DNF          
615 252495 Robert Bradford Tiger Cycling Foundation   4 DNF DNF   DNF DNF          

Category 4,5

Bib USCF Name Club Team Cat. RR Place RR POINTS TT
Place
TT Time TT POINTS CR Place CR Hot  CR POINTS GC POINTS GC
Place
728 291652 Joe Giambrone Absolute Racing Team MSMOC 4 1 25 4 0:06:41.0 7 3 3 16 51 1
733 306054 James Cook Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis BPC Cycling 5 4 14 30 0:07:22.0 0 2 2 20 36 2
750 305642 David Brewer Unattached   5   0 1 0:06:08.0 10 1   25 35 3
729 290458 greg tant Absolute Racing Team MSMOC 4 9 7 3 0:06:38.0 8 9 1 7 23 4
771 301508 Chris Beale Tiger Cycling Foundation   5 8 8 15 0:06:57.0 0 4   14 22 5
737 272507 christopher spencer Unattached   5 5 12 21 0:07:10.0 0 6   10 22 6
785 311663 Jeffrey Fejfar Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis BPC Cycling 5 2 20   DNF 0     0 20 7
798 295409 Hunter Hardin Raising Cane's Racing   5 3 16   DNF 0     0 16 8
764 260332 Wade Weems S3 Racing team S3 Racing Team 4 7 9 6 0:06:47.0 5 16   0 14 9
575 238773 ELLIOTT MOORE Absolute Racing Team   4   0   0:00:00.0 0 5   12 12 10
731 269372 Christopher Hughes Bay City Breakers Bay City Breakers 5 6 10 40 0:07:31.0 0 24   0 10 11
577 191321 Frank Rehnelt Unattached   4 DNF 0 7 0:06:48.0 4 10   6 10 12
759 289011 Tony Morrow Precision Bikes Racing   5   0 2 0:06:37.0 9     0 9 13
739 278848 Drew Dawkins Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler Bike Shop   5 10 6 10 0:06:52.0 1 14   2 9 13
763 255104 Sheldon Thornell S3 Racing team S3 Racing Team 4   0 11 0:06:53.0 0 7   9 9 14
730 278700 Edward Hobgood Absolute Racing Team   4   0 23 0:07:11.0 0 8   8 8 16
781 303584 JAMIE FREEMAN Unattached   5 13 3 22 0:07:10.0 0 12   4 7 17
753 274891 Jason Lackey Unattached   5   0 5 0:06:46.0 6 30   0 6 18
734 305569 Clay Fincher Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis BPC Cycling 5   0 16 0:06:59.0 0 11   5 5 19
748 304079 Kevin Phillips GEAUX Race   5 11 5 32 0:07:23.0 0     0 5 19
782 303160 David Biron Weber Sports Racing   5 12 4 12 0:06:53.0 0 23   0 4 21
744 273846 William Yonkowski Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler Bike Shop   5 19 0 39 0:07:29.0 0 13   3 3 22
767 260077 Kirk Carbo Tiger Cycling Foundation   5   0 8 0:06:48.0 3     0 3 22
752 311937 Ben Pope Memphis Velo Smith & Nephew Cycling Club Memphis Velo- Smith & Nephew 5   0 9 0:06:50.0 2     0 2 24
768 309481 Stephen Padgett Tiger Cycling Foundation   5 14 2 25 0:07:13.0 0     0 2 24
751 308037 Scott Hanson Unattached   5 15 1 42 0:07:34.0 0 31   0 1 26
779 311867 Jay Phillips Unattached   5   0 28 0:07:18.0 0 17   0 0  
735 311018 Craig Burkhalter Unattached   5   0   DNF 0 18   0 0  
742 306231 Joseph Labonte Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler Bike Shop   5   0 14 0:06:55.0 0 19   0 0  
776 231509 Craig Stephens Tiger Cycling Foundation   4   0 24 0:07:12.0 0 20   0 0  
766 311283 Roland Shapley Unattached   5   0 36 0:07:25.0 0 21   0 0  
762 255126 Scott McMickens S3 Racing team S3 Racing Team 5   0 37 0:07:26.0 0 22   0 0  
756 289984 Saul Dupuis Precision Bikes Racing   5   0 43 0:07:35.0 0 25   0 0  
780 85203 Daurie Schwartz Unattached   5   0 46 0:07:42.0 0 26   0 0  
745 177639 David Hunt Gulf Coast Bicycle Club Gulf Coast Bicycle Club 4   0 19 0:07:09.0 0 27   0 0  
755 306562 Dion Broussard Precision Bikes Racing   5   0 51 0:07:49.0 0 28   0 0  
757 294171 Jason Meaux Precision Bikes Racing   5   0 18 0:07:08.0 0 29   0 0  
775 265179 Beau Landry Tiger Cycling Foundation   5   0 49 0:07:49.0 0 32   0 0  
761 305213 William Harris S3 Racing team   5   0   DNF 0     0 0  
777 299447 Charles Bell Unattached   5   0 45 0:07:39.0 0     0 0  
725 298696 Robert Monahan New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc Team Desire Title 5   0   0:00:00.0 0     0 0  
726 249664 David Bartley Absolute Racing Team   4   0   DNF 0     0 0  
727 250071 Robert Ty Sullivan Absolute Racing Team   5   0 54 0:08:35.0 0     0 0  
732 285876 Michael Cassibry Unattached   5   0 47 0:07:43.0 0     0 0  
736 308184 Zachary McCool Unattached   5 17 0 44 0:07:39.0 0     0 0  
738 293833 Matthew Smeltzer Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler Bike Shop   5   0 17 0:07:05.0 0     0 0  
740 290975 Norman Dennis Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler Bike Shop   5   0   DNF 0     0 0  
741 308380 Billy Labonte Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler Bike Shop   5   0 29 0:07:20.0 0     0 0  
743 308903 Craig Russell Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler Bike Shop   5 16 0 34 0:07:24.0 0     0 0  
746 304300 Rupert Fitzgerald GEAUX Race   5   0 53 0:08:22.0 0     0 0  
747 308830 Chris LeMoine GEAUX Race   5   0 52 0:08:06.0 0     0 0  
749 311389 Gregg Snedden GEAUX Race   5   0 50 0:07:49.0 0     0 0  
754 304303 Mario Montagnino New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc Team Desire Title 5   0   DNF 0     0 0  
758 290400 Jesse Melancon Precision Bikes Racing   5 18 0 20 0:07:09.0 0     0 0  
760 304412 Ron Milliet R2W Cycling   5   0 41 0:07:33.0 0     0 0  
765 1Day Antonio Sierra Bay City Breakers   5   0   DNF 0     0 0  
769 276776 Philip Padgett Tiger Cycling Foundation   5   0 13 0:06:54.0 0     0 0  
770 308788 Michael Harvey Tiger Cycling Foundation   5   0 31 0:07:22.0 0     0 0  
772 298787 Dean Flanner Tiger Cycling Foundation   5   0 38 0:07:28.0 0     0 0  
773 288498 Keith Miller Tiger Cycling Foundation   5 20 0 35 0:07:24.0 0     0 0  
774 176853 Davis Winstead Unattached   5   0   DNF 0     0 0  
778 303892 Paul Howard Unattached   5   0 26 0:07:15.0 0     0 0  
783 264776 Aaron Braswell Moab/Middle Tennessee Velo MOAB/Middle Tennessee Velo 4   0   DNF 0     0 0  
783 264776 Aaron Braswell Moab/Middle Tennessee Velo MOAB/Middle Tennessee Velo 4   0   0:00:00.0 0     0 0  
784 1 Day John McClintock Absolute Racing Team   5   0   DNF 0     0 0  
786 310152 Richard Patterson Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis BPC Cycling 5   0   DNF 0     0 0  
787 312222 Hal Harrington Natchez Bicycle Club   5   0 48 0:07:47.0 0     0 0  
788 303753 Rich Howe New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc   5   0   DNF 0     0 0  
789 306543 Robert Maupin New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc   5   0 33 0:07:23.0 0     0 0  
790 232745 Kurt Lanoux New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc Team Desire Title 4   0 27 0:07:17.0 0     0 0  
792 1 Day Terry Bailey R2W Cycling   5   0   DNF 0     0 0  
793 1 Day Alain Harpin R2W Cycling   5   0   DNF 0     0 0  
794 290191 Andrew Sorey R2W Cycling   5   0   DNF 0     0 0  
795 309133 Chad Hill R2W Cycling   5   0   DNF 0     0 0  
796 243016 Paul Pulsifer R2W Cycling   5   0   DNF 0     0 0  
797 276463 Matthew L. Roland R2W Cycling   #N/A   0   DNF 0     0 0  
799 311963 Louis Harkey Unattached   5   0   DNF 0     0 0  
800 1Day Nicholas Stiles Unattached   5   0   DNF 0     0 0  

Master 40+

Bib USCF Name Club Team RR
Place
RR
Time
TT
Place
TT
Time
CR
Place
CR
Hot
CRIT
Time
GC
Time
GC GC
Place
519 201550 Donald Davis Weber Sports Racing   1 2:16:57 1 0:06:08.0 14   1:00:44 3:23:49.0 0:00:00 1
522 41597 Frank Moak Herring Gas Cycling Herring Gas Cycling Team 3 2:17:08 2 0:06:12.0 2 1 1:00:32 3:23:52.0 0:00:03 2
509 16076 Will Hibberts Alabama Masters Cycling Ivan Leonard Chevrolet 2 2:17:06 4 0:06:21.0 4 3 1:00:42 3:24:09.0 0:00:20 3
518 275217 Sammy Flores Birmingham Velo Tria Market / DonohooAuto 5 2:17:37 3 0:06:13.0 1   1:00:32 3:24:22.0 0:00:33 4
503 4911 Jim Brock Alabama Masters Cycling Ivan Leonard Chevrolet 7 2:17:37 6 0:06:25.0 5 2 1:00:40 3:24:42.0 0:00:53 5
508 290535 Doug Schroeder Gulf Coast Bicycle Racing   15 2:17:37 5 0:06:22.0 9   1:00:44 3:24:43.0 0:00:54 6
524 63156 Bo Bourne Herring Gas Cycling Herring Gas Cycling Team 19 2:17:37 8 0:06:28.0 21   1:00:44 3:24:49.0 0:01:00 7
526 45586 Randall Legeai New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc Team Desire Title 8 2:17:37 9 0:06:31.0 6   1:00:44 3:24:52.0 0:01:03 8
618 193993 Jaro Jurenka Midsouth Masters Cycling   6 2:17:34 13 0:06:43.2 3   1:00:40 3:24:57.2 0:01:08 9
514 237710 Grant Dona S3 Racing team   10 2:17:37 12 0:06:36.4 16   1:00:44 3:24:57.4 0:01:08 10
502 127462 Miroslav Novak Alabama Masters Cycling   12 2:17:37 15 0:06:51.0 7   1:00:44 3:25:12.0 0:01:23 11
517 186366 Scott Gurganus Unattached   14 2:17:37 16 0:06:53.7 12   1:00:44 3:25:14.7 0:01:26 12
504 211692 Destry LeBrun Gulf Coast Bicycle Racing   13 2:17:37 17 0:06:53.8 11   1:00:44 3:25:14.8 0:01:26 13
520 87296 Douglas Franzese West Coast Wheelmen   4 2:17:34 19 0:06:57.0 10   1:00:44 3:25:15.0 0:01:26 14
525 216985 Mitch Evans Raising Cane's Racing   9 2:17:37 21 0:07:00.0 13   1:00:44 3:25:21.0 0:01:32 15
511 54576 Matthew Lovoy TriStar Cycling Team Tristar-Moontoast Cycling Team 18 2:17:37 22 0:07:01.0 8   1:00:44 3:25:22.0 0:01:33 16
529 55950 Peter Stephens Gulf Coast Bicycle Club Gulf Coast Bicycle Club 16 2:17:37 24 0:07:02.0 17   1:00:44 3:25:23.0 0:01:34 17
521 110758 Charles Moore Herring Gas Cycling Herring Gas Cycling Team 22 2:22:50 10 0:06:31.0 15   1:00:44 3:30:05.0 0:06:16 18
507 91568 David Todd GS Montagna Rossa  GSMR 21 2:19:16 25 0:07:04.0 23   1:03:52 3:30:11.6 0:06:23 19
512 259883 Steve Johnson New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc Team Desire Title 24 2:29:10 29 0:07:36.0 18   1:00:44 3:37:30.0 0:13:41 20
501 191676 Andreas (Andy) Maddux Alabama Masters Cycling   25 2:31:22 7 0:06:26.0 19   1:00:44 3:38:32.0 0:14:43 21
515 294506 David Hesser S3 Racing team S3 Racing Team 28 2:32:40 23 0:07:02.0 22   1:03:30 3:43:11.6 0:19:23 22
513 261024 Rolan Jaramillo New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc Team Desire Title 31 2:38:20 14 0:06:51.0 20   1:00:44 3:45:55.0 0:22:06 23
505 307311 John Galtney GEAUX Race   26 2:32:20 27 0:07:15.0 24   1:12:19 3:51:54.0 0:28:05 24
506 217326 Chris Murphy GEAUX Race   30 2:38:20 30 0:07:46.0 25   1:13:31 3:59:37.2 0:35:48 25
527 202676 Danny Cook Absolute Racing Team   17 2:17:37 18 0:06:56.0 DNF   DNF DNF    
516 251673 Shane Hicks Gulf Coast Bicycle Racing   20 2:17:37 20 0:06:58.0 DNF   DNF DNF    
510 203368 Rick Carpenter Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team 11 2:17:37 26 0:07:13.0 DNF   DNF DNF    
531 240266 Stacey Eckerson Unattached   23 2:27:39 11 0:06:31.0 DNF   DNF DNF    
532 228176 Guy Lott Gulf Coast Bicycle Racing   27 2:32:28 28 0:07:23.0 DNF   DNF DNF    
523 28088 James Phyfer Herring Gas Cycling Herring Gas Cycling Team   DNF   DNF     0:00:00 DNF    
528 289508 RICHARD HARPER New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc   29 2:37:20   DNF     0:00:00 DNF    

Women

Bib USCF Name Club Team RR
Place
RR
Time
TT
Place
TT
Time
CR
Place
CR
Hot
CRIT
Time
GC
Time
GC GC
Place
670 84776 Debbie Milne Absolute Racing Team   1 2:45:03 2 0:06:55.0 1 1 0:38:57 3:30:55.0 0:00:00 1
656 286102 Louise Smyth FCS/ Metro Volkswagen Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team 2 2:45:07 1 0:06:42.0 4   0:39:13 3:31:02.0 0:00:07 2
666 256188 Andrea Wilson Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team 9 2:45:13 3 0:06:57.0 2 2 0:39:03 3:31:13.0 0:00:18 3
651 311038 Marda KaiserRehnelt Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team 11 2:45:13 4 0:07:01.0 3 3 0:39:07 3:31:21.0 0:00:26 4
652 297005 Katherine Williams Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team 10 2:45:13 9 0:07:32.0 5   0:39:13 3:31:58.0 0:01:03 5
658 141938 Erica Hemmy S3 Racing team S3 Racing Team 7 2:45:13 5 0:07:13.0 9   0:41:49 3:34:15.0 0:03:20 6
655 153533 Pamela Tate Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team 4 2:45:13 8 0:07:31.0 6   0:41:41 3:34:25.0 0:03:30 7
659 106272 Stacey McMickens S3 Racing team S3 Racing Team 6 2:45:13 10 0:07:34.0 7   0:41:41 3:34:28.0 0:03:33 8
669 278499 Jill Van Camp S3 Racing team   14 2:45:13 16 0:07:59.0 12   0:41:49 3:35:01.0 0:04:06 9
668 Annual Laurie Davidson #N/A #N/A 13 2:45:13 13 0:07:43.0 14   0:44:02 3:36:58.0 0:06:03 10
671 281173 Karin Berg Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team 15 2:49:38 7 0:07:23.0 10   0:41:49 3:38:50.0 0:07:55 11
667 270891 kerry keenan Rhino Racing   16 2:53:32 12 0:07:37.0 8   0:41:41 3:42:50.0 0:11:55 12
653 306112 Julie Cook Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team 18 3:02:55 15 0:07:48.0 11   0:41:49 3:52:32.0 0:21:37 13
657 237040 Judith Kendrick New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc Team Desire Title 17 3:07:09 14 0:07:48.0 13   0:42:33 3:57:30.0 0:26:35 14
665 311037 Amy Floyd Unattached   3 2:45:09 11 0:07:35.0     DNF DNF    
663 311965 Alison Brown Unattached   5 2:45:13   DNF     0:00:00 DNF    
654 287444 casey malone Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team 8 2:45:13 17 0:08:59.0     DNF DNF    
661 247536 Ashley Leach Tiger Cycling Foundation   12 2:45:13 6 0:07:23.0     DNF DNF    
660 64143 Mary Jimenez Team LaS'port     DNF   DNF     0:00:00 DNF    
662 193297 Jo Rose Cynergy - Tribal Cycling     DNF   DNF     0:00:00 DNF    
664 1D Mignon Stogner #N/A #N/A   DNF   DNF     0:00:00 DNF    

Junior

Bib USCF Name Club Team RR
Place
RR
Time
TT
Place
TT
Time
CR
Place
CR
Hot
CR
Laps
CRIT
Time
GC
Time
GC GC
Place
702 281348 Tyler Hutchinson Mercury Racing   1 1:34:50 5 0:07:02.0 3 2   0:29:37 2:11:29.0 0:00:00 1
709 293491 Luke Kelly Unattached   3 1:35:15 3 0:07:00.0 1 1   0:29:29 2:11:44.0 0:00:15 2
710 293493 Mick Kelly Unattached   2 1:35:13 4 0:07:00.0 2     0:29:39 2:11:52.0 0:00:23 3
716 2 Day John Mooney #N/A #N/A 8 1:37:12 1 0:06:51.0 4     0:29:50 2:13:53.0 0:02:24 4
708 255591 Jonathan Brown TriStar Cycling Team Tristar-Moontoast Cycling Team 4 1:37:12 2 0:07:00.0 5 3   0:29:54 2:14:06.0 0:02:37 5
711 262201 Charles Snead Velo City Pro Cycle Velo City Pro Cycle 7 1:37:12 8 0:07:43.0 6     0:29:56 2:14:51.0 0:03:22 6
707 252176 Dylan Sierra Tiger Cycling Foundation   5 1:37:12 6 0:07:31.0 7     0:30:58 2:15:41.0 0:04:12 7
718 308581 Allyson Beach Bay City Breakers Bay City Breakers 9 1:43:19 9 0:07:57.0 8     0:30:58 2:22:14.0 0:10:45 8
715 302182 Michael Brown New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc   10 1:45:30 10 0:08:13.0 10   1 0:33:16 2:26:58.6 0:15:30 9
701 301602 Matthew Vargas Unattached   11 1:46:55 13 0:08:45.0 11   1 0:33:16 2:28:55.6 0:17:27 10
704 280882 Andrew McMickens S3 Racing team #N/A 13 1:54:44 14 0:08:46.0 12   1 0:33:16 2:36:45.6 0:25:17 11
706 282474 Marco Smith S3 Racing team   15 1:54:44 15 0:08:52.0 13   1 0:34:42 2:38:18.2 0:26:49 12
717 297405 James Milne Absolute Racing Team   12 1:54:44 12 0:08:38.0 9   1 0:36:46 2:40:07.6 0:28:39 13
712 280881 Claudio Smith S3 Racing team S3 Racing Team 16 1:54:44 17 0:09:24.0 14   1 0:36:00 2:40:08.0 0:28:39 14
705 294510 Mark Hesser S3 Racing team S3 Racing Team 17 2:14:00 16 0:09:18.0 16   1 0:37:00 3:00:18.0 0:48:49 15
703 289889 Mia Smith S3 Racing team   18 2:14:15 18 0:10:07.0 15   1 0:36:00 3:00:22.0 0:48:53 16