Women   Win/Out 500m   3k Individual Pursuit         TOTAL Australian 4k Team Pursuit       10k Scratch  TOTAL Chariot 200m  Match Sprint       TOTAL regular season
Name team Final TIME Final Q-time Rnd#1 Rnd#2 Rnd#3 final 1/3 final 2/3 final 3/3 FINAL vcs 08.1  Pursuit Q-time Rnd #1 Rnd #2 FINAL FINAL vcs 08.2  FINAL TIME FINAL round 1 round 2 round 3 FINAL vcs 08.3 Points Total
Kristi Dykema TCF 2 (0:50.01) 1 (5:23.65) a- 5:20.56     W- 5:23.00 L- 522.83 W- 5:27.62 1 37 1 06:27.3     1 1 30   00:17.2 1         10 77
Nancy Cole TCF 1 (0:52.12) 2 (5:19.33) bye     L- 5:29.00 W- 5:22.34 L- 5:32.84 2 31 2 06:27.3     1   17                 48
Jennifer Jeansonne TCF 3 (0:54.37) 3 (5:37.00) a           3 20 3 06:27.3     1 2 22                 42
                                                          0
                                                          0
                                                          0
                                                          0
                                                          0
                                                          0
                                                          0
                                                          0
                                                          0
                                                          0
                                                          0
                                                          0
                                                          0
                                                          0
                                                          0
                                                          0
                                                          0
                                                          0
                                                          0
                                                          0
Points schedule:
Standard
1=10
2=7
3=5
4=4
5=3
6=2
7=1