Women     3k Individual Pursuit   500m TT   200m    Match Sprint   Team Sprint    Points       4k Team Pursuit       10k Scratch    Kilo     Win/Out     TOTAL RANK
Name License # Team Q-time Rank Rnd#1 Rnd#2 Rnd#3 final 1/3 final 2/3 final 3/3 FINAL scoring   TIME FINAL scoring   TIME FINAL scoring   round 1 round 2 round 3 FINAL scoring   Qualifying FINAL scoring   Lap 6 Lap 12 Lap 18 Lap 24 Final Rank scoring   Q-time Rnd #1 Rnd #2 FINAL scoring   FINAL scoring TIME Final scoring   Final scoring   Districts  
Kristi Dykema 275214 TCF 05:16.7 1 A-1           1 20   00:49.7 1 10   00:16.4 1 10   BYE A-1,1   1 20   01:48.5 1 10   5 5 3 10 23 1 10   06:13.8     1 10   3 5     0     0   85 1
Nancy Cole 257595 TCF 05:26.9 2 A            2 14   00:52.3 2 7   00:16.9 3 5   A     3 10   01:48.5 1 10   2 2 2 4 10 3 5   06:13.8     1 10   1 10     0     0   64 3
Jennifer Jeansonne 140319 TCF 05:41.5 3             3 10   00:52.9 3 5   00:16.6 2 7   A-1 A   2 14   01:48.5 1 10   3 3 5 6 17 2 7   06:13.8     1 10   2 7     0     0   65 2
                        0       0       0           0       0               0           0     0     0     0      
                        0       0       0           0       0               0           0     0     0     0      
                        0       0       0           0       0               0           0     0     0     0      
                        0       0       0           0       0               0           0     0     0     0      
                        0       0       0           0       0               0           0     0     0     0      
                        0       0       0           0       0               0           0     0     0     0      
                        0       0       0           0       0               0           0     0     0     0      
                        0       0       0           0       0               0           0     0     0     0      
                        0       0       0           0       0               0           0     0     0     0      
                        0       0       0           0       0               0           0     0     0     0      
                        0       0       0           0       0               0           0     0     0     0      
                        0       0       0           0       0               0           0     0     0     0      
                        0       0       0           0       0               0           0     0     0     0      
                        0       0       0           0       0               0           0     0     0     0      
                        0       0       0           0       0               0           0     0     0     0      
                        0       0       0           0       0               0           0     0     0     0      
                        0       0       0           0       0               0           0     0     0     0      
                        0       0       0           0       0               0           0     0     0     0      
                        0       0       0           0       0               0           0     0     0     0      
                        0       0       0           0       0               0           0     0     0     0      
Points schedule: 5 5 5 10
Standard - VCS 3 3 3 6
Place Score Elimination Race 2 2 2 4
1 10 20 1 1 1 2
2 7 14
3 5 10  
4 4 8  
5 3 6
6 2 4
7 1 2
8 0 0
9 0 0
10 0 0
11 0 0
12 0 0
13 0 0
14 0 0
15 0 0
16 0 0
17 0 0
18 0 0
19 0 0
20 0 0
21 0 0
22 0 0
23 0 0
24 0 0
25 0 0
26 0 0
27 0 0
28 0 0
29 0 0
30 0 0