CATEGORY 1,2         TEAM POINTS LCCS
INDIV.
POINTS
Hammerdal Sunday Hammerdal Sunday Hmmerdal Saturday Hmmerdal Saturday Renasant Sunday Renasant Sunday Renasant Saturday Renasant Saturday Tour de Louisiane Tour de Louisiane Vuelta d' Acadiana Vuelta d' Acadiana LAMBRA TT Champ. LAMBRA TT Champ. Harbor Master
Harbor Master
Rocky Mount
3/12/18
Rocky Mount
3/12/18
TOTAL TT POINTS TOTAL RR POINTS TOTAL CR POINTS TOTAL SR POINTS TOTAL TTT POINTS   COUNT COUNT COUNT COUNT
                    Discipline CR CR CR CR CR CR CR CR CR CR CR CR TT TT CR CR RR RR TT RR CR SR TTT   TT RR CR SR
                  INCL. TTT POINTS Field Size
Key
10 10 7 7 7 7 5 5 19 15 10 10 5 5 7 7 7 7 Top 4
 Only
Top 4
 Only
Top 4
 Only
Top 2
 Only
TEAM ONLY   Top 4
 Only
Top 4
 Only
Top 4
 Only
Top 2
 Only
Pl. Lic. Last Name First Name Club Team RA Cat. ST TEAM PTS TOTAL PTS PLACE POINTS PLACE POINTS PLACE POINTS PLACE POINTS PLACE POINTS PLACE POINTS PLACE POINTS PLACE POINTS PLACE POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS   COUNT COUNT COUNT COUNT
1 424121 White Jack 601 Racing Velovit 20 2 MS 39 39 5 6 2 6 4 4 2 4 9 7 3 8     4 4         39           7  
2 378825 Abshire Lance     18 2 LA 33 33 2 9 7 1         10 6 1 10     1 7         33           5  
3 355844 Kifer Jaden Team LaS'port Team LaS'port 30 1 LA 31 31 6 5 4 4         5 11 4 7 5 1 5 3     1   30       1   5  
4 404765 Sims Patton Gulf South Bicycle Racing Club, Inc. Palmer Cycling  18 2 LA 29 29                 1 20 2 9                 29           2  
5 213439 Kuppersmith Scott 601 Racing Velovit 42 1 MS 27 27         3 5     2 17         3 5         27           3  
6 301474 LeBlanc Sam 4th Dimension Fitness   30 1 LA 25 25 4 7 1 7         11 5         2 6         25           4  
7 432532 Mutell Bryan 4th Dimension Fitness 4D Racing 26 1 NC 15 15                 3 15                     15           1  
8 494130 Adams Davis     21 2 AL 13 13                 4 13                     13           1  
9 308797 Habbit Alex Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing Acadiana Bicycle Racing 46 2 LA 11 11 3 8 5 3                                 11           2  
10 359399 Hubbard Miles Gulf South Bicycle Racing Club, Inc. Palmer Cycling  25 1 NC 10 10                 6 10                     10           1  
10 228798 Bagley Wylie     39 2 LA 10 10                 12 4 5 6                 10           2  
10 77897 Landry Kevin Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing Acadiana Bicycle Racing 55 2 LA 10 10     3 5             6 5                 10           2  
10 309874 Poole Kenneth 601 Racing Velovit 43 2 MS 10 10 1 10                                     10           1  
14 329968 Vincent Fred Gulf South Bicycle Racing Club, Inc. Palmer Cycling  20 1 TX 9 9                 7 9                     9           1  
14 300740 Reed Peter     42 2 MS 9 9         7 1 3 3         1 5         5   4       1   2  
14 302741 Mooney John 601 Racing Velovit 25 2 AR 9 9         1 7 4 2                         9           2  
17 419926 Smith Caleb Monster Media Racing    21 2 NC 8 8                 8 8                     8           1  
17 337684 Morris Adam Northeast Mississippi Cycling Club Mississippi vs Everybody 35 1 MS 8 8         5 3 1 5                         8           2  
19 467580 Evans Andrew Dickson Street Cycling Club City Title Cycling Team 26 1 AR 7 7                                 1 7   7           1    
20 10367 East Hunter DNA Racing   55 1 AR 6 6                                 2 6   6           1    
20 199999 Stoffel Will ACCM Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team 36 2 TN 6 6         2 6                             6           1  
22 425096 Solomon Kevin Dickson Street Cycling Club City Title Cycling Team 29 1 AR 5 5                                 3 5   5           1    
23 466498 Brown Thomas Dickson Street Cycling Club City Title Cycling Team 28 2 AR 4 4                                 4 4   4           1    
23 306481 Hudson Joshua Team LaS'port Team LaS'port 22 2 LA 4 4                         2 4         4           1      
23 227815 Long Joseph Team LaS'port   38 1 LA 4 4                     7 4                 4           1  
23 260014 Wisner Daniel Team LaS'port Team LaS'port 34 2 LA 4 4     6 2                         6 2   2 2         1 1  
23 193992 Boudreaux Woody 601 Racing Velovit 46 1 LA 4 4 7 4                                     4           1  
28 374748 Dorman Travis Gulf South Bicycle Racing Club, Inc. Palmer Cycling  34 2 FL 3 3                 13 3                     3           1  
28 230433 Davis Mathew Team LaS'port Team LaS'port 40 1 LA 3 3                                 5 3   3           1    
28 374783 Hanegan Taylor Team LaS'port   29 2 LA 3 3                         4 2     7 1 2 1         1 1    
28 473175 Mclain Logan LUX Cycling   16 2 LA 3 3                         3 3         3           1      
28 32781 Sims Butch 601 Racing Velovit 65 2 MS 3 3 8 3                                     3           1  
33 157827 Ray Corey Gulf South Bicycle Racing Club, Inc. Palmer Cycling  32 1 WY 2 2                 14 2                     2           1  
33 281156 Drewes Dustin 4th Dimension Fitness 4D Racing 28 2 LA 2 2                             6 2         2           1  
33 406676 Herron Taylor ACCM Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team 28 2 TN 2 2         6 2                             2           1  
33 45586 Legeai Randall New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc Apolline Racing 65 2 LA 2 2 9 2                                     2           1  
37 278514 McBrien Michael Gulf South Bicycle Racing Club, Inc. Palmer Cycling  30 1 FL 1 1                 15 1                     1           1  
37 448620 Crain Jonathan     30 2 AL 1 1                             7 1         1           1  
37 406676 Herron Taylor ACCM Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team 28 2 TN 1 1             5 1                         1           1  
37 41597 Moak Frank 601 Racing Velovit 58 2 MS 1 1 10 1                                     1           1