CATEGORY 1,2         TEAM POINTS LCCS
INDIV.
POINTS
Tour de Louisiane Tour de Louisiane Vuelta d' Acadiana Vuelta d' Acadiana LAMBRA TT Champ. LAMBRA TT Champ. Harbor Master
Harbor Master
Rocky Mount
3/12/18
Rocky Mount
3/12/18
TOTAL TT POINTS TOTAL RR POINTS TOTAL CR POINTS TOTAL SR POINTS TOTAL TTT POINTS   COUNT COUNT COUNT COUNT
                    Discipline SR SR CR CR TT TT CR CR RR RR TT RR CR SR TTT   TT RR CR SR
                  INCL. TTT POINTS Field Size
Key
19 15 10 10 5 5 7 7 7 7 Top 4
 Only
Top 4
 Only
Top 4
 Only
Top 2
 Only
TEAM ONLY   Top 4
 Only
Top 4
 Only
Top 4
 Only
Top 2
 Only
Pl. Lic. Last Name First Name Club Team RA Cat. ST TEAM PTS TOTAL PTS PLACE POINTS PLACE POINTS PLACE POINTS PLACE POINTS PLACE POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS   COUNT COUNT COUNT COUNT
1 404765 Sims Patton Gulf South Bicycle Racing Club, Inc. Palmer Cycling  18 2 LA 74 74 1 65 2 9                 9 65         1 1
2 213439 Kuppersmith Scott 601 Racing Velovit 42 1 MS 65 65 2 60         3 5         5 60         1 1
3 432532 Mutell Bryan 4th Dimension Fitness 4D Racing 26 1 NC 52 52 3 52                       52           1
4 355844 Kifer Jaden Team LaS'port Team LaS'port 30 1 LA 50 50 5 39 4 7 5 1 5 3     1   10 39     1   2 1
5 494130 Adams Davis     21 2 AL 46 46 4 46                       46           1
6 378825 Abshire Lance     18 2 LA 38 38 10 21 1 10     1 7         17 21         2 1
7 424121 White Jack 601 Racing Velovit 20 2 MS 37 37 9 25 3 8     4 4         12 25         2 1
8 359399 Hubbard Miles Gulf South Bicycle Racing Club, Inc. Palmer Cycling  25 1 NC 35 35 6 35                       35           1
9 329968 Vincent Fred Gulf South Bicycle Racing Club, Inc. Palmer Cycling  20 1 TX 32 32 7 32                       32           1
10 419926 Smith Caleb Monster Media Racing    21 2 NC 28 28 8 28                       28           1
11 301474 LeBlanc Sam 4th Dimension Fitness   30 1 LA 24 24 11 18         2 6         6 18         1 1
12 228798 Bagley Wylie     39 2 LA 20 20 12 14 5 6                 6 14         1 1
13 374748 Dorman Travis Gulf South Bicycle Racing Club, Inc. Palmer Cycling  34 2 FL 11 11 13 11                       11           1
14 467580 Evans Andrew Dickson Street Cycling Club City Title Cycling Team 26 1 AR 7 7                 1 7   7           1    
14 157827 Ray Corey Gulf South Bicycle Racing Club, Inc. Palmer Cycling  32 1 WY 7 7 14 7                       7           1
16 10367 East Hunter DNA Racing   55 1 AR 6 6                 2 6   6           1    
17 425096 Solomon Kevin Dickson Street Cycling Club City Title Cycling Team 29 1 AR 5 5                 3 5   5           1    
17 300740 Reed Peter     42 2 MS 5 5         1 5         5           1      
17 77897 Landry Kevin Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing Acadiana Bicycle Racing 55 2 LA 5 5     6 5                 5           1  
20 466498 Brown Thomas Dickson Street Cycling Club City Title Cycling Team 28 2 AR 4 4                 4 4   4           1    
20 306481 Hudson Joshua Team LaS'port Team LaS'port 22 2 LA 4 4         2 4         4           1      
20 227815 Long Joseph Team LaS'port   38 1 LA 4 4     7 4                 4           1  
20 278514 McBrien Michael Gulf South Bicycle Racing Club, Inc. Palmer Cycling  30 1 FL 4 4 15 4                       4           1
24 230433 Davis Mathew Team LaS'port Team LaS'port 40 1 LA 3 3                 5 3   3           1    
24 374783 Hanegan Taylor Team LaS'port   29 2 LA 3 3         4 2     7 1 2 1         1 1    
24 473175 Mclain Logan LUX Cycling   16 2 LA 3 3         3 3         3           1      
27 260014 Wisner Daniel Team LaS'port Team LaS'port 34 2 LA 2 2                 6 2   2           1    
27 281156 Drewes Dustin 4th Dimension Fitness 4D Racing 28 2 LA 2 2             6 2         2           1  
29 448620 Crain Jonathan     30 2 AL 1 1             7 1         1           1