CATEGORY 1,2         TEAM POINTS LCCS
INDIV.
POINTS
LAMBRA RR
8/27/17
LAMBRA RR
8/27/17
LAMBRA Crit
8/12/17
LAMBRA Crit
8/12/17
LAMBRA Team TT
8/5/17
LAMBRA Team TT
8/5/17
Tour de LA
6/10-11
Tour de LA
6/10-11
Feliciana RR
Feliciana RR
MS Gran Prix 5/21/17 MS Gran Prix 5/21/17 LAMBRA TT LAMBRA TT Harbor Master
Harbor Master
Vuelta d Acadiana RR
3/19/17
Vuelta d Acadiana RR
3/19/17
Vuelta d Acadiana Crit
3/19/17
Vuelta d Acadiana Crit
3/19/17
Rouge Roubaix
3/12/17
Rouge Roubaix
3/12/17
TOTAL TT POINTS TOTAL RR POINTS TOTAL CR POINTS TOTAL SR POINTS TOTAL TTT POINTS   COUNT COUNT COUNT COUNT
                    Discipline RR RR CR CR TTT TTT SR SR RR RR SR SR TT TT CR CR RR RR CR CR RR RR TT RR CR SR TTT   TT RR CR SR
                  INCL. TTT POINTS Field Size
Key
4 4 9 9 4 4 16 15 7 7 41 15 7 7 14 14 12 12 13 13 53 15 Top 4
 Only
Top 4
 Only
Top 4
 Only
Top 2
 Only
TEAM ONLY   Top 4
 Only
Top 4
 Only
Top 4
 Only
Top 2
 Only
Pl. Lic. Last Name First Name Club Team RA Cat. ST TEAM PTS TOTAL PTS PLACE POINTS PLACE POINTS PLACE POINTS PLACE POINTS PLACE POINTS PLACE POINTS PLACE POINTS PLACE POINTS PLACE POINTS PLACE POINTS PLACE POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS   COUNT COUNT COUNT COUNT
1 230433 Davis Mathew Team LaS'port Team LaS'port 39 1 LA 139 139             1 65     1 65         7 6 11 3       6 3 130       1 1 2
2 432532 Mutell Bryan 4th Dimension Fitness 4D Racing 25 1 NC 106 106             2 60     4 46                           106           2
3 378825 Abshire Lance Team LaS'port Team LaS'port 17 2 LA 86 82     1 9 1 4 4 46             3 13 3 10 10 4       10 26 46 4     1 3 1
4 239878 Hall Ben 4th Dimension Fitness 4D Racing 26 2 LA 72 68         1 4 3 52 6 2             4 9 9 5       11 5 52 4     2 1 1
5 476920 LeBlanc Mark 4th Dimension Fitness 4D Racing 29 2 LA 65 65             8 28 3 5         6 9 1 13 4 10       18 19 28       2 2 1
6 330938 Bacala Joseph 4th Dimension Fitness 4D Racing 28 1 AK 64 64                     2 60                 12 4   4   60       1   1
7 301474 LeBlanc Sam 4th Dimension Fitness 4D Racing 29 1 LA 58 58                 1 7 15 4 5 3 2 15 6 7 2 13 7 9 3 23 28 4     1 3 2 1
9 345004 Lausin Daniel Gulf South Bicycle Racing Club, Inc. Palmer/CSpire Fiber Cycling 23 2 OH 55 55                     6 35         2 11 5 9       11 9 35       1 1 1
8 278514 McBrien Michael Gulf South Bicycle Racing Club, Inc. Palmer Cycling  29 1 FL 56 56 2 3         6 35                 10 3 1 15       6 15 35       2 1 1
10 359399 Hubbard Miles Monster Media Racing  Monster Media Elite Development 24 1 NC 52 52                     3 52                           52           1
11 227815 Long Joseph Team LaS'port Team LaS'port 37 1 LA 51 51             5 39 2 6         9 6               6 6 39       1 1 1
12 300740 Reed Peter Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team 41 2 MS 43 43                     5 39 4 4                 4     39     1     1
13 355844 Kifer Jaden Team LaS'port Team LaS'port 29 1 LA 42 42 4 1 3 7     12 14             7 8 8 5 7 7       6 22 14       2 3 1
14 404765 Sims Patton Gulf South Bicycle Racing Club, Inc. Palmer/CSpire Fiber Cycling 17 2 LA 40 40     2 8     7 32                                 8 32         1 1
15 281156 Drewes Dustin 4th Dimension Fitness 4D Racing 27 2 LA 36 36 3 2         9 25 4 4     6 2 12 3             2 6 3 25     1 2 1 1
16 165037 Weddell Patrick Boone Area Cyclists HC Devo p/b Monster Media Racing  48 1 NC 32 32                     7 32                           32           1
17 412295 Christopher Darel North Georgia Cycling Association, Inc. Pharmaco-DeepSouth p/b NGCA 27 2 GA 28 28                     8 28                           28           1
17 442815 Somerall Whit Team LaS'port Team LaS'port 29 2 LA 28 28             11 18                 5 8 12 2       8 2 18       1 1 1
19 222021 Abraham Emile North Georgia Cycling Association, Inc. Pharmaco-DeepSouth p/b NGCA 43 1 GA 25 25                     9 25                           25           1
20 359849 Potter Michael Boone Area Cyclists   26 1 NC 21 21                     10 21                           21           1
20 374783 Hanegan Taylor Team LaS'port   28 2 LA 25 21         1 4 10 21                                   21 4         1
22 191703 Brown Thomas     30 1 GA 20 20                                         1 20   20           1    
22 77897 Landry Kevin     54 2 LA 20 20     5 5                     8 7     6 8         20           3  
24 374748 Dorman Travis Gulf South Bicycle Racing Club, Inc. Palmer/CSpire Fiber Cycling 33 2 FL 19 19                                 5 8 3 11       8 11         1 1  
25 199999 Stoffel Will Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team 35 2 TN 18 18                     11 18                           18           1
26 342402 girkins kevin Elbowz Racing ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O 28 1 TX 17 17                                         2 17   17           1    
26 331166 Bradley Ben 4th Dimension Fitness 4D Racing 31 1 LA 17 17                             1 17                 17           1  
28 334752 Moosa Matt SC Competitive Cyclist   26 1 NC 15 15                                         3 15   15           1    
29 504799 Foerster Peter Stradalli Cycle Safetti 22 1 GER 14 14                     12 14                           14           1
30 380332 Mcgeough Cormac     21 1 CO 13 13                                         4 13   13           1    
31 171261 Rosby Joshua 4th Dimension Fitness 4D Racing 37 2 LA 12 12             13 11                 12 1           1   11       1   1
32 194743 David Winston SC Competitive Cyclist   30 1 SC 11 11                                         5 11   11           1    
32 193992 Boudreaux Woody Gulf South Bicycle Racing Club, Inc. CSpire Fiber Cycling  45 1 LA 11 11                             4 11                 11           1  
32 354166 Spain Benjamin 4th Dimension Fitness 4D Racing 23 2 LA 11 11                         7 1 5 10             1   10       1   1  
32 211847 Casey Patrick Gulf South Bicycle Racing Club, Inc. Palmer Cycling  29 1 UT 11 11                     13 11                           11           1
32 309874 Poole Kenneth Gulf South Bicycle Racing Club, Inc. CSpire Fiber Cycling  42 2 MS 11 11     4 6                     10 5                 11           2  
37 133375 Olheiser Michael     42 1 AL 10 10                                         6 10   10           1    
37 485507 Muniz Lucas Gulf South Bicycle Racing Club, Inc. Palmer/CSpire Fiber Cycling 23 2 TN 10 10                                 9 4 8 6       4 6         1 1  
39 254929 Pincus Michael Team CCR Roofing    24 1 TX 8 8                                         8 8   8           1    
40 238311 Uberti Christopher     30 1 SC 7 7                                         9 7   7           1    
40 230433 Davis Mathew Team LaS'port Team LaS'port 39 1 LA 7 7                         1 7                 7           1      
40 494130 Adams Davis Birmingham Velo Infinity Cycling Team  20 2 AL 7 7                     14 7                           7           1
43 295295 Baun Ian Cyclus Sports Cyclus Sports 20 2 PA 6 6                                         10 6   6           1    
43 49932 Painter Gary Ft. Wayne Outfitters   61 2 IN 6 6                         2 6                 6           1      
43 41597 Moak Frank Gulf South Bicycle Racing Club, Inc. CSpire Fiber Cycling  57 2 MS 6 6     6 4                     13 2                 6           2  
46 331782 Baca Tony Elbowz Racing ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O 26 1 TX 5 5                                         11 5   5           1    
46 331166 Bradley Ben 4th Dimension Fitness 4D Racing 31 1 LA 5 5                         3 5                 5           1      
48 388343 Smith Stephanie     36 1 LA 4 4                             11 4                 4           1  
50 297555 Meacham Christopher SC Competitive Cyclist   23 1 NC 3 3                                         13 3   3           1    
50 302741 Mooney John Gulf South Bicycle Racing Club, Inc. Palmer/CSpire Fiber Cycling 24 2 MS 3 3                 5 3                           3           1    
50 275075 Grier Benjamin Paradise Garage Racing   30 2 OH 3 3     7 3                                         3           1  
53 260014 Wisner Daniel Team LaS'port Team LaS'port 33 2 LA 2 2                                 11 2           2           1    
53 338924 Torraca Nicholas     22 PR TX 2 2                                         14 2   2           1    
53 32781 Sims Butch Gulf South Bicycle Racing Club, Inc. CSpire Fiber Cycling  64 2 MS 2 2     8 2                                         2           1  
56 340154 Morales Emiliano Team CCR Roofing    21 1 TX 1 1                                         15 1   1           1    
56 213476 Hammond Andrew Gulf South Bicycle Racing Club, Inc. Palmer Cycling  26 1 MS 1 1     9 1                                         1           1  
58 229031 Prutz Stanley 4th Dimension Fitness 4D Racing 60 2 LA 4           1 4                                         4          
48 213439 Kuppersmith Scott The Bike Crossing Team Bike Crossing 41 1 MS 4 4 1 4                                           4           1