CATEGORY 1,2         TEAM POINTS LCCS
INDIV.
POINTS
ALan Kelly Crit
10/2/16
ALan Kelly Crit
10/2/16
LAMBRA Cat. Road 8/21 LAMBRA Cat. Road 8/21 Race at Renaissance 7/31 Race at Renaissance 7/31 Race at Renaissance 7/30 Race at Renaissance 7/30 Rocky Mount
7/17/16
Rocky Mount
7/17/16
Gulfport Criterium
6/19/16
Gulfport Criterium
6/19/16
Tour de La
6/05/16
Tour de La
6/05/16
Feliciana
RR
5/29/16
Feliciana
RR
5/29/16
LAMBRA TT
5/22/16
LAMBRA TT
5/22/16
2-Person
TT
5/5/26
2-Person
TT
5/5/26
La Vuelta
4/16/16
La Vuelta
4/16/16
La Vuelta
4/17/16
La Vuelta
4/17/16
Harbor Master
4/10/16
Harbor Master
4/10/16
Race du Lac
3/19/16
Race du Lac
3/19/16
Rouge Roubaix
3/13/16
Rouge Roubaix
3/13/16
Monroe
 Crit
2/21/16
Monroe
 Crit
2/21/16
TOTAL TT POINTS TOTAL RR POINTS TOTAL CR POINTS TOTAL SR POINTS TOTAL TTT POINTS   COUNT COUNT COUNT COUNT
                    Discipline CR CR RR RR CR CR TT TT SR SR CR CR SR SR RR RR TT TT TTT TTT CR CR RR RR CR CR SR SR RR RR CR CR TT RR CR SR TTT   TT RR CR SR
                  INCL. TTT POINTS Field Size
Key
2 2 6 6 18 15 13 13 14 14 14 14 15 15 9 9 7 7 6 6 15 15 16 15 8 8 10 10 64 15 3 3 Top 4
 Only
Top 4
 Only
Top 4
 Only
Top 2
 Only
TEAM ONLY   Top 4
 Only
Top 4
 Only
Top 4
 Only
Top 2
 Only
Pl. Lic. Last Name First Name Club Team RA Cat. ST TEAM PTS TOTAL PTS PLACE POINTS PLACE POINTS PLACE POINTS PLACE POINTS PLACE POINTS PLACE POINTS PLACE POINTS PLACE POINTS PLACE POINTS PLACE POINTS PLACE POINTS PLACE POINTS PLACE POINTS PLACE POINTS PLACE POINTS PLACE POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS   COUNT COUNT COUNT COUNT
1 230433 Davis Mathew Team LaS'port Team LaS'port 38 1 LA 144 144                 1 60     1 65             10 6 11 5 1 8 3 28           5 14 125       1 2 3
2 281103 Mire Stephen Team LaS'port Team LaS'port 28 1 LA 145 141                     2 15 5 39 4 6 5 3 3 4 1 20 2 17 3 6 1 35         3 23 41 74 4   1 2 3 2
3 301474 leblanc samuel 4th Dimension Fitness 4D Racing 28 2 LA 128 128                         3 52 5 5 2 6     2 17 5 11 4 5 2 32         6 16 22 84     1 2 2 2
3 355844 Kifer Jaden Team LaS'port Team LaS'port 28 2 LA 132 128     2 5 8 8 4 10 5 35 1 17 6 35 3 7 1 7 3 4 7 9 14 2 6 3 4 25         17 14 37 60 4   2 3 4 3
5 227815 Long Joseph Team LaS'port Team LaS'port 36 1 LA 82 82                 3 46 6 9 14 7             5 11 8 8 8 1               8 21 53       1 3 2
6 306481 Hudson Joshua Team LaS'port Team LaS'port 20 2 LA 77 77             8 6 4 39     11 18 9 1 4 4     14 2 9 7     7 14         10 8 2 57     2 2 1 3
7 260014 Wisner Daniel Team LaS'port Team LaS'port 32 2 LA 72 72                 9 21 9 6     2 8 7 1     13 3 1 20 7 2 8 11         1 28 11 32     1 2 3 2
8 485507 Muniz Lucas Nth Degree Racing LLC Team Foxy Moxie 22 2 MS 67 67             7 7         2 60                                     7     60     1     1
9 213476 Hammond Andrew Palmer Cycling Palmer Cycling 25 1 MS 59 59         10 6 6 8     3 13 7 32                                     8   19 32     1   2 1
10 271440 Novak Edward Palmer Cycling Palmer Cycling 45 1 LA 58 58                     7 8 4 46 6 4                                   4 8 46       1 1 1
11 467580 Evans Andrew Fayetteville Wheelmen Experience Fayetteville Cycling Team 24 2 AR 52 52                 2 52                                                   52           1
12 283142 Joseph Alex Nick Lopez Tailoring Cycling Team   29 2 TX 46 46                 7 28                     9 7 12 4     9 7           4 7 35       1 1 2
13 300740 Reed Peter Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team 40 2 MS 36 36                         8 28             11 5 13 3                   3 5 28       1 1 1
13 374748 Dorman Travis Team Truly Spokin   32 2 FL 36 36                     4 11 9 25                                         11 25         1 1
15 160295 Travieso Frank The 706 Project Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P 36 1 GA 32 32         2 17 1 15                                                 15   17       1   1  
15 298416 Wilmeth John Bike Barn (Texas)   34 2 TX 32 32                 6 32                                                   32           1
17 281156 Drewes Dustin 4th Dimension Fitness 4D Racing 26 2 LA 35 30                                 6 2 2 5         2 7 5 21         2   7 21 5   1   1 1
17 501007 Kelly Jesse Dallas Racing   22 5 TX 30 30                                         3 15 3 15                   15 15         1 1  
19 290891 Conerly Kevin Nth Degree Racing LLC Team Foxy Moxie 30 2 MS 26 26                                         4 13 4 13                   13 13         1 1  
20 275771 Brizzard John Palmer Cycling Palmer Cycling 27 1 FL 25 25                     11 4 10 21                                         4 21         1 1
20 425096 Solomon Kevin Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE   27 2 AR 25 25                 8 25                                                   25           1
22 226469 Bybee Evan DNA Racing Team Arapahoe Resources 27 1 OK 24 24         5 11 2 13                                                 13   11       1   1  
23 213439 Kuppersmith Scott The Bike Crossing Team Bike Crossing 40 1 MS 21 21     1 6 13 3                 1 9                             1 3   15 6         2 2  
24 222021 Abraham Emile The 706 Project Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P 42 1 GA 20 20         1 20                                                         20           1  
24 268330 McCabe Travis     27 PR AZ 20 20                                                         1 20       20           1    
26 228798 Bagley Wylie S3 Racing team S3 Racing Team 37 2 LA 19 19                                                     6 18     3 1     1 18         1 1
27 199999 Stoffel Will Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team 34 2 TN 17 17                                         8 8 7 9                   9 8         1 1  
27 402258 Flaksis Andzs Holowesko/Citadel P/B Holowesko/Citadel P/B I 25   17 17                                                         2 17       17           1    
29 337684 Morris Adam Palmer Cycling Palmer Cycling 33 1 MS 16 16         14 2             12 14                                         2 14         1 1
30 243416 Brennan Mac     26 PR SC 15 15                                                         3 15       15           1    
30 310983 Porterfield Tice VooDoo Racing U23 Development Team 22 1 TX 15 15         3 15                                                         15           1  
32 466134 Cruz Pablo DNA Racing Team Arapahoe Resources 1 24 TX 14 14         7 9 9 5                                                 5   9       1   1  
33 70612 Crater Andrew     38 1 SC 13 13         4 13                                                         13           1  
33 188572 Dahlheim Andrew DNA Racing Team Arapahoe Resources 28 1 SC 13 13                                                         4 13       13           1    
33 378825 Abshire Lance Team LaS'port   16 2 LA 13 13             13 1     5 10     8 2                                 1 2 10       1 1 1  
36 193992 Boudreaux Woody The Bike Crossing   44 1 LA 12 12         11 5         8 7                                             12           2  
36 432532 Mutell Bryan 4th Dimension Fitness 4D Racing 24 2 LA 12 12                               7 3 5                             5 7         1      
38 24084 Merle Jorge Dallas Racing Dallas Racing  55 2 TX 11 11                                         15 1 6 10                   10 1         1 1  
38 133375 Olheiser Michael     41 PR AL 11 11                                                         5 11       11           1    
38 222979 Hernandez Abdias Benjamin Northwest Cycling Club   28 2 TX 11 11                         13 11                                           11           1
38 337040 Hirsch Stephan DNA Racing Team Arapahoe Resources 28 1 OK 11 11             3 11                                                 11           1      
38 359382 George Curtis Nick Lopez Tailoring Cycling Team   32 2 TX 11 11                                         6 10 15 1                   1 10         1 1  
38 77897 Landry Kevin Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing   53 2 LA 11 11 2 1                                     12 4     5 4         2 2     11           4  
44 221975 Clark Oscar     27 PR GA 10 10                                                         6 10       10           1    
44 252912 Lydick Fletcher Finish Strong Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/b Palmetto State Medical 20 1 GA 10 10         6 10                                                         10           1  
44 377954 Kaiser Willem The 706 Project Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P 19 1 GA 10 10         15 1 5 9                                                 9   1       1   1  
47 338708 Strickland Colin Elbowz Racing ELBOWZ Racing 30 1 TX 9 9                                                         7 9       9           1    
48 381975 Companioni Ruben     26 PR FL 8 8                                                         8 8       8           1    
49 45586 Legeai Randall New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc Apolline Racing 63 2 LA 7 7     3 4             12 3                                           4 3         1 1  
49 178109 Scarano Andrew The 706 Project Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P 29 1 GA 7 7         9 7                                                         7           1  
49 269412 Koble Adam DNA Racing Team Arapahoe Resources 29 1 OK 7 7                                                         9 7       7           1    
52 168160 Uhl Tristan Giant Racing   28 1 TX 6 6                                                         10 6       6           1    
52 388343 Smith Stephanie     35 2 LA 6 6                                             10 6                   6           1    
54 309874 Poole Kenneth Velosports Racing Asheville Velosports Racing 41 2 MS 5 5                     10 5                                             5           1  
54 342402 girkins kevin Elbowz Racing ELBOWZ Racing 27 1 TX 5 5                                                         11 5       5           1    
56 189143 Foote Bain Palmer Cycling Herring Gas Cycling Team 40 1 MS 4 4             10 4                                                 4           1      
56 229031 Prutz Stanley 4th Dimension Fitness 4D Racing 59 2 LA 4 4                                                     10 4               4           1
56 355124 Krasilnikau Andrei Holowesko/Citadel P/B Holowesko/Citadel P/B I 27   4 4                                                         12 4       4           1    
56 377671 Ulich Austin The 706 Project Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P 23 1 GA 4 4         12 4                                                         4           1  
60 189245 Fish Kevin Super Squadra Super Squadra p/b Eliel Cycling 24 1 TX 3 3                                                         13 3       3           1    
60 408322 Newsom Emily Team Elevate Racing Team Elevate Racing 33 2 TX 3 3             11 3                                                 3           1      
62 346994 Gibbons Thomas     27 1 NJ 2 2                                                         14 2       2           1    
62 412295 Christopher Darel     26 2 GA 2 2             12 2                                                 2           1      
62 412607 de Vries Taco New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc Apolline Racing 36 2 LA 2 2 1 2                                                                 2           1  
65 331782 Baca Gabriel Elbowz Racing ELBOWZ Racing 25 1 TX 1 1                                                         15 1       1           1    
66 187903 Perry Timothy Ft. Wayne Outfitters   58 3 LA 6                                       1 6                                 6