CATEGORY 1,2         TEAM POINTS LCCS
INDIV.
POINTS
Rocktoberfest Rocktoberfest LAMBRA ITT
8/23/15
LAMBRA ITT
8/23/15
Alan Kelly Crit
8/2/15
Alan Kelly Crit
8/2/15
LAMBRA Team TT
8/1/15
LAMBRA Team TT
8/1/15
Vuelta d Acadiana
7/4/15
Vuelta d Acadiana
7/4/15
Vuelta d Acadiana
7/4/15
Vuelta d Acadiana
7/4/15
Tour de Gulfport
6/20/15
Tour de Gulfport
6/20/15
Tour de La
6/13/15
Tour de La
6/13/15
NOBC 2-PTT 5/31/15 NOBC 2-PTT 5/31/15 Feliciana RR Feliciana RR Rocky Mount  Rocky Mount  MS Grand Prix
5/3/15
MS Grand Prix
5/3/15
Harbor Master 3/26/15 Harbor Master 3/26/15 Race du Lac
3/28/15
Race du Lac
3/28/15
Rouge Roubaix
3/14/15
Rouge Roubaix
3/14/15
Monroe
20K TT
3/01/15
Monroe
20K TT
3/01/15
Monroe
 Crit
3/01/15
Monroe
 Crit
3/01/15
TOTAL TT POINTS TOTAL RR POINTS TOTAL CR POINTS TOTAL SR POINTS TOTAL TTT POINTS   COUNT COUNT COUNT COUNT
                    Discipline CR CR TT TT CR CR TTT TTT CR CR RR RR CR CR SR SR TTT TTT RR RR SR SR SR SR CR CR SR SR RR RR TT TT CR CR TT RR CR SR TTT   TT RR CR SR
                  INCL. TTT POINTS Field Size
Key
7 7 10 10 10 10 4 4 16 15 21 15 19 15 15 15 6 6 11 11 16 15 36 15 15 15 15 15 64 15 2 2 2 2 Top 4
 Only
Top 4
 Only
Top 4
 Only
Top 2
 Only
TEAM ONLY   Top 4
 Only
Top 4
 Only
Top 4
 Only
Top 2
 Only
Pl. Lic. Last Name First Name Club Team RA Cat. ST TEAM PTS TOTAL PTS PLACE POINTS PLACE POINTS PLACE POINTS PLACE POINTS PLACE POINTS PLACE POINTS PLACE POINTS PLACE POINTS PLACE POINTS PLACE POINTS PLACE POINTS PLACE POINTS PLACE POINTS PLACE POINTS PLACE POINTS PLACE POINTS PLACE POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS   COUNT COUNT COUNT COUNT
1 337684 Morris Adam Palmer Cycling Palmer Cycling 32 2 MS 174.5 175 2 6 4 10.5 4 7     12 4 13 3 1 30             4 46 3 52 1 20                 10.5 3 63 98     1 1 5 2
2 41597 Moak Frank Palmer Cycling Palmer Cycling 55 2 MS 153.5 142 6 2 2 13.5 9 2 1 6         8 12 9 25 1 6     1 65     6 10 6 35     1 2     15.5   26 100 12   2   4 3
3 271440 Novak Edward Palmer Cycling   44 2 LA 146.5 141 1 7 5 9 5 6 1 6         5 16.5 4 46     4 8     8 28 7 9 5 39             9 8 38.5 85 6   1 1 4 3
4 230433 Davis Mathew Team LaS'port Team LaS'port 37 1 LA 130 130                             1 65             1 65                           130           2
5 355844 Kifer Jaden Palmer Cycling Palmer Cycling 27 2 LA 140 128         1 10 1 6                 1 6 2 10 7 32     3 15 2 60     2 1     1 10 25 92 12   1 1 2 2
6 213476 Hammond Andrew Palmer Cycling Palmer Cycling 24 1 MS 132 126 5 3     2 9 1 6 2 17 3 15                 2 60 10 21         15 1           16 29 81 6     2 3 2
7 193992 Boudreaux Woody Palmer Cycling   43 1 LA 120.5 121         6 5     5 11 1 20 11 7.5 13 11         11 18 13 11 9 7 3 52               20 30.5 70       1 4 4
8 227815 Long Joseph 4th Dimension Fitness 4D Racing 35 2 LA 115.5 116 4 4 8 4.5 3 8     9 7 2 17 6 15 8 28         10 21     5 11                 4.5 17 45 49     1 1 5 2
9 278514 McBrien Michael Team LaS'port Team LaS'port 27 1 FL 114.5 115                         3 22.5 2 60             7 32                         22.5 92         1 2
10 301474 leblanc samuel 4th Dimension Fitness 4D Racing 27 2 LA 102 102                             3 52     1 11 5 39                           11   91       1   2
11 334102 Wozniak John Palmer Cycling Palmer Cycling 32 2 MS 95 95 3 5             3 15 12 4     5 39     5 7 9 25                           11 20 64       2 2 2
12 306481 Hudson Joshua Team LaS'port Team LaS'port 19 2 LA 88 88     1 15         14 2 15 1                 3 52 11 18                     15 1 2 70     1 1 1 2
13 281103 Mire Stephen Team LaS'port Team LaS'port 27 1 LA 87.5 88                 1 20     4 19.5 14 7             6 35 10 6                     45.5 42         3 2
14 300740 Reed Peter Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team 39 2 MS 86 86     3 12                     7 32         6 35 5 39                     12     74     1     3
15 254929 Pincus Michael Super Squadra   22 1 TX 70 70                                                     1 65 11 5           5   65       1   1
16 297469 Lambert Jordan Palmer Cycling Palmer Cycling 31 2 LA 66.5 67                 8 8 11 5 9 10.5 6 35                 8 8                   5 26.5 35       1 3 1
17 379783 McManus Evan Lake Charles Racing   31 2 LA 64 64                 15 1 8 8     11 18     3 9     9 25     10 21               17 1 46       2 1 3
18 264527 Funston Bryant Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team 33 1 TN 60 60                                             2 60                           60           1
19 14246 Groda Wallace Bike Barn (Texas)   49 1 TX 46 46                                                     4 46                   46           1
19 312726 Winstead Davis The Bike Crossing   24 2 MS 46 46                                             4 46                           46           1
21 275771 Brizzard John Team LaS'port Team LaS'port 26 1 FL 39.5 40                         2 25.5 12 14                                         25.5 14         1 1
22 77897 Landry Kevin Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing   52 2 LA 32.5 33         7 4             7 13.5                     4 13             1 2     32.5           4  
23 339558 Perrin James Bike Barn (Texas) Bike Barn Texas 35 2 TX 32 32                                                     7 32                   32           1
24 252256 Montoya Alexander Bike Barn (Texas) Bike Barn Texas 25 2 TX 28 28                                                     8 28                   28           1
24 353980 Ishida Enoc Dallas Bike Works Dallas BIke Works 36 2 TX 28 28                                         8 28                               28           1
26 53859 Bellau Kenneth Palmer Cycling Palmer Cycling 47 1 LA 27 27         10 1                 10 21                 11 5                     6 21         2 1
27 303566 Villarreal Carlo Volharden   19 1 TX 25 25                                                     9 25                   25           1
27 377614 Dombrowski Davis Dallas Bike Works Dallas BIke Works 18 2 TX 25 25                 3 15 6 10                                               10 15         1 1  
29 260014 Wisner Daniel Team LaS'port Team LaS'port 31 2 LA 21 21     7 6                 12 6         6 6         13 3                 6 6 9       1 1 2  
30 194743 David Winston     28 PR SC 20 20                                                         1 20           20           1    
31 88336 Dietsch Vince     45 2 TX 18 18                                                     11 18                   18           1
31 337506 Ketterhagen Robby VooDoo Racing U23 Development Team 21 2 TX 18 18                 7 9 7 9                                               9 9         1 1  
33 221975 Clark Oscar     26 PR GA 17 17                                                         2 17           17           1    
33 331166 Bradley Ben Tulane University of Louisiana   29 2 LA 17 17                                                 2 17                     17           1  
35 304040 Sotiriades Panayiotis Texas Pro Health Racing   49 2 TX 16 16                 11 5 5 11                                               11 5         1 1  
36 222180 Magner Tyler     24 PR GA 15 15                                                         3 15           15           1    
37 275965 Oxendine Josh PHENOM PHENOM p/b AnalySys Laboratories 26 1 TX 14 14                                         12 14                               14           1
37 298377 Newberry Scott Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team 41 2 TN 14 14                                             12 14                           14           1
39 160295 Travieso Frank The 706 Project Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P 35 1 GA 13 13                                                         4 13           13           1    
39 326698 Olmo Jaime Shama Cycles Shama Cycles 31 2 TX 13 13                 4 13                                                     13           1  
39 239925 Dupree Ryan Soundpony Triad Bank   33 2 OK 13 13                     4 13                                               13           1    
42 391278 Schreiber Constantin Strada Racing Club Strada Racing Club  32 2 AZ 12 12                 10 6 10 6                                               6 6         1 1  
43 381170 Hutchings Logan Boneshaker Project Elevate Elite Cycling Team 31 1 TX 11 11                                                         5 11           11           1    
44 280764 Rugg Timothy     30 PR VA 10 10                                                         6 10           10           1    
45 342402 girkins kevin Elbowz Racing ELBOWZ Racing 26 1 TX 9 9                                                         7 9           9           1    
45 201550 Davis Donald     50 2 FL 9 9                         10 9                                             9           1  
47 338708 Strickland Colin Elbowz Racing ELBOWZ Racing 29 1 TX 8 8                                                         8 8           8           1    
48 281156 Drewes Dustin 4th Dimension Fitness   25 2 LA 11.5 8     6 7.5                         3 4                                 7.5       4   1      
49 298611 Sanford Dale Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team 31 2 TN 7 7                                             14 7                           7           1
49 338924 Torraca Nicholas Boneshaker Project Elevate Elite Cycling Team 20 1 TX 7 7                                                         9 7           7           1    
49 322238 Hays  Andrew Garreth VooDoo Racing   48 2 TX 7 7                     9 7                                               7           1    
52 178109 Scarano Andrew The 706 Project Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P 28 1 GA 6 6                                                         10 6           6           1    
52 228798 Bagley Wylie S3 Racing team S3 Racing Team 36 2 LA 6 6                                     7 5                         2 1   5 1         1 1  
54 347742 Wade Aaron VooDoo Racing   42 2 TX 5 5                 13 3 14 2                                               2 3         1 1  
55 59905 Hurling Jason Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing Acadiana Bicycle Racing 39 1 LA 4.5 5                         13 4.5                                             4.5           1  
56 45586 Legeai Randall New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc Apolline Racing 62 2 LA 4 4                                                 12 4                     4           1  
56 168160 Uhl Tristan 787 Racing   27 1 TX 4 4                                                         12 4           4           1    
56 280746 Weaver Rolly Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com   25 1 FL 4 4                                             15 4                           4           1
59 133375 Olheiser Michael     40 PR AL 3 3                                                         13 3           3           1    
59 304617 Domingue Randy Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing Acadiana Bicycle Racing 46 2 LA 3 3         8 3                                                             3           1  
59 53228 Williams Michael     72 2 LA 3 3     9 3                                                             3           1      
62 420701 Zucco Schizzi Vitor Cadence Cyclery   18 2 TX 2 2                                                         14 2           2           1    
63 213439 Kuppersmith Scott Team LaS'port Team LaS'port 39 1 MS 5                                   2 5                                         5