LAMBRA HOME
Louisiana-Mississippi Bicycle Racing Association
Louisiana-Mississippi Bicycle Racing Association  

LCCS RESULTS AND RANKINGS - ROAD
LAMBRA Cycling Cub Series

Category 5
(Cat. 5 is scored for Mass-start events only. Points are not included in club totals)
For a more detailed view of these results go here: 2011 LCCS

Cat 1,2  |  Cat 3   |  Cat 4  |  Cat 5   |  Masters 40+
Master 55+ | Women 1-4  |  Juniors  |  Club

Pl. USCF Last Name First Name Club Team RA Cat. Total
1 314156 Restivo Sonny Tiger Cycling Foundation 0 39 5 314
2 310873 Kieren Chris GEAUX Race Extreme Pita Racing 26 5 307
3 342604 McCann Lance Raising Cane's Racing 0 27 5 209
4 346392 Gill Dustin 0 0 32 5 201
5 355844 Kifer Jaden Raising Cane's Racing 0 23 5 169
6 342794 Rivers Johnny 0 0 41 5 145
7 319360 Fossum Ross S3 Racing team S3 Racing Team 20 5 140
8 324032 Noya Stephen 0 0 19 5 137
9 338668 Doria Raul Bayou Country Cyclists Inc- Green Team 0 49 5 123
10 331420 Fry Mark Raising Cane's Racing 0 24 5 117
11 325074 Burks Raland R2W Cycling 0 33 5 102
12 331560 Smith Stefan Rhino Racing 0 23 5 92
12 335810 Greer Josh Team LaS'port Team LaS'port 31 5 92
14 306750 Addison Justin New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc Desire Title Racing 15 5 88
15 308830 LeMoine Chris GEAUX Race Extreme Pita Racing 52 5 84
16 100469 Mistretta Tim Absolute Racing Team 0 34 5 82
17 309481 Padgett Stephen Tiger Cycling Foundation 0 23 5 75
18 315994 bell lukas 0 0 20 5 70
19 331220 Pierantoni Giancarlo New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc Desire Title Racing 26 5 67
20 324572 Littlefield David GEAUX Race Extreme Pita Racing 47 5 64
21 333374 Macaluso Chris New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc Desire Title Racing 26 5 62
22 348324 Davis Donald West Florida Wheelmen West Florida Wheelmen 21 5 61
23 180537 Moeller David 0 0 31 5 56
23 337580 Rubin Jason West Florida Wheelmen West Florida Wheelmen 35 5 56
25 328648 romero chase Precision Bikes Racing 0 28 5 52
25 347062 Fairchild William GEAUX Race Extreme Pita Racing 36 5 52
27 349110 Carrier Floyd GEAUX Race Extreme Pita Racing 38 5 51
28 308465 Primeaux Mark Tiger Cycling Foundation 0 22 5 50
29 337330 Buse Jeff Absolute Racing Team 0 33 5 49
30 341470 McKinnon Randy Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis BPC Cycling 45 4 48
31 296494 Womac Douglas Bicycle World Racing Bicycle World Racing 32 5 46
32 323080 Ford Justin R2W Cycling 0 23 5 44
32 325204 Sanders Jason Team LaS'port 0 41 4 44
32 340298 Peer Jay Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis BPC Cycling 37 5 44
35 35852 Trahan Matt Bayou Country Cyclists Inc- Green Team 0 42 5 43
35 273846 Yonkowski William Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler Bike Shop 0 45 5 43
37 333354 GORTON MICHAEL 0 0 40 5 42
38 308788 Harvey Michael Tiger Cycling Foundation 0 36 5 40
38 330938 Bacala Joseph Louisiana State University 0 22 5 40
38 346032 Davis Jason 0 0 33 5 40
41 334102 Wozniak John Absolute Racing Team 0 28 5 39
42 290975 Dennis Norman Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler Bike Shop 0 37 5 38
42 331200 Preston Graeme 0 0 25 5 38
44 351932 GUNTER JAMES VeloBrew Cycling Club 0 32 5 36
44 353912 Assali Said Shama Cycles Shama Cycles 28 5 36
46 239093 O'Keefe Jeffery Jolly Roger Cycling 0 54 5 34
46 330414 Lewis Robert Natchez Bicycle Club 0 55 5 34
46 334030 Boone Danny Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis BPC Cycling 40 5 34
49 353678 Livingston Ross 0 0 22 5 32
50 357516 Lafferty Chuck 0 0 36 5 31
51 290891 Conerly Kevin 0 0 25 5 30
51 342118 Ohl Ryan Fayetteville Wheelmen Tyson Racing 22 4 30
51 347692 Borsuk Alex University at Buffalo 0 21 5 30
54 338264 Redpath Tom 0 0 47 5 28
55 317684 Sandidge Mitchell Natchez Bicycle Club 0 46 5 26
55 349796 Falcon Nick 0 0 22 5 26
57 331320 vomSteeg Landon Tulane University 0 29 5 25
58 307820 Gammill Frank (Neel) Red Ant Racing presented by Vineyard Vines 0 49 5 24
59 306481 Hudson Joshua Team LaS'port Team LaS'port 15 5 23
59 343222 Frakes Reilly Dickson Street Cycling Club Snapple Cycling Team 32 5 23
61 303678 Gary Joe Rhino Racing 0 37 5 22
62 301877 Merritt Ed Birmingham Bicycle BBC p/b WheelWorx 32 5 21
62 342572 Bienvenu Bryan 0 0 41 5 21
64 311389 Snedden Gregg GEAUX Race Extreme Pita Racing 40 5 20
64 358839 Cheung #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A 20
66 302173 Lenox Nathan S3 Racing team S3 Racing Team 31 5 17
66 304617 Domingue Randy Precision Bikes Racing 0 42 5 17
66 345040 Scripture Connor Team LaS'port Team LaS'port 15 5 17
69 290191 Sorey Andrew Indian Cycle Racing 0 26 5 15
69 300667 Hobbs Mike 0 0 30 5 15
69 334548 Lightman Michael Red Ant Racing presented by Vineyard Vines 0 38 5 15
69 334904 Adcock James Cool Beans Racing 0 49 5 15
69 355312 Yates Rod Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis BPC Cycling 45 5 15
74 245911 Dunn Taylor Aaron's p/b New England Financial 0 23 5 13
74 307732 LeBlanc Cole Precision Bikes Racing 0 25 5 13
74 338130 Weeks Clayton Raising Cane's Racing 0 26 5 13
77 260863 Stewart Quentin New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc Desire Title Racing 33 5 12
77 340192 Malone Brad Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis BPC Cycling 43 5 12
79 308797 Habbit Alex Precision Bikes Racing 0 39 5 11
79 311633 Yates Ryan Absolute Racing Team MSMOC 25 4 11
79 354668 Newman Jonathan S3 Racing team S3 Racing Team 22 5 11
82 326770 Buser Charlie 0 0 28 5 10
82 331914 Rosen Timothy S3 Racing team S3 Racing Team 24 5 10
82 345320 Drummond Jeremy Druid City Bicycle Club DCBC 32 5 10