LAMBRA HOME
Louisiana-Mississippi Bicycle Racing Association
Louisiana-Mississippi Bicycle Racing Association  

LCCS RESULTS AND RANKINGS - ROAD
LAMBRA Cycling Cub Series

Category 3

For a more detailed view of these results go here: 2011 LCCS

Cat 1,2  |  Cat 3   |  Cat 4  |  Cat 5   |  Masters 40+
Master 55+ | Women 1-4  |  Juniors  |  Club

Pl. USCF Last Name First Name Club Team RA Cat. Total
1 201617 Asprodites Francis Tiger Cycling Foundation 0 26 3 525
2 297469 Lambert Jordan Tulane University 0 27 3 523
3 281103 Mire Stephen Sigma Development Racing Team 0 23 3 300
4 319646 Winders JT Absolute Racing Team MSMOC 18 3 248
5 242673 Hickman Todd Memphis Velo Smith & Nephew Cycling Club 0 46 3 246
6 171264 Boudreaux Kyle Raising Cane's Racing 0 31 3 236
7 230524 Kendrick Ed Precision Bikes Racing 0 43 3 231
8 260014 Wisner Daniel Tiger Cycling Foundation 0 27 3 218
9 244682 Lang Jonathan Sigma Development Racing Team 0 24 3 212
10 218330 Flint Dustin Tiger Cycling Foundation 0 31 3 195
11 249894 dobbs phillip West Florida Wheelmen West Florida Wheelmen 35 3 190
12 196684 Drummond Britt Tiger Cycling Foundation 0 33 3 181
13 281872 Hoehn Kurt VeloBrew Cycling Club 0 42 3 170
14 8612 Daniel D. Nelson Tiger Cycling Foundation 0 44 3 164
15 266282 Bynum Justin Birmingham Velo Tria Market / DonohooAuto 20 3 137
16 274529 Milham David Nick Lopez Tailoring Cycling Team 0 38 3 133
17 266459 Ansel David S3 Racing team S3 Racing Team 21 3 123
18 192533 Austin Clint Absolute Racing Team MSMOC 39 3 122
19 289218 Mader Ty Jacksonville Racing Club 0 16 3 108
20 281348 Hutchinson Tyler Absolute Racing Team MSMOC 17 3 101
21 238475 Jeffers Zane Sigma Development Racing Team 0 18 3 100
22 193177 Percy Brennan Raising Cane's Racing 0 27 3 96
23 65704 Bosio Ryan Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team 36 3 94
24 320500 Martin Brandon Team LaS'port Team LaS'port 30 3 88
25 186366 Gurganus Scott Team LaS'port Team LaS'port 47 3 86
26 278513 McBrien Gene West Florida Wheelmen West Florida Wheelmen 23 3 83
27 195567 Gillis Graham Gulf Coast Velo 0 18 3 80
27 298416 Wilmeth John The Woodlands Cycling Club Woodlands Cycling Club Race Team 29 3 80
29 73209 Frogge William Memphis Velo Smith & Nephew Cycling Club 0 38 3 78
30 303793 king john Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team 47 3 73
31 278514 McBrien Michael West Florida Wheelmen West Florida Wheelmen 23 3 70
32 219168 Wofford John Hearts Racing Club Hearts Racing Club 29 2 68
34 52111 Flores Bennie Tiger Cycling Foundation 0 41 3 63
35 218314 Gaudet Jesse ATC Racing 0 29 3 62
36 298377 Newberry Scott Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team 37 3 60
37 298245 Bordelon Jason S3 Racing team S3 Racing Team 22 4 58
38 255722 SigRist Tony Gulf Coast Velo 0 18 3 56
39 291560 Hodge Grady Alchemy Racing Team 0 33 3 54
40 294768 Barrios Melvin Nick Lopez Tailoring Cycling Team 0 21 3 52
40 325948 Buker Gregory 0 0 19 3 52
42 240266 Eckerson Stacey 0 0 43 3 51
43 225636 Copeland Chris Memphis Velo Smith & Nephew Cycling Club 0 31 3 50
44 255911 Falgout Adam Precision Bikes Racing 0 26 3 48
45 54226 Dias John S3 Racing team S3 Racing Team 44 3 46
45 189349 Johnson Lawrence Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team 40 3 46
45 266799 Codianne Jason Sugar Cycles Sugar Cycles Factory Racing 39 3 46
48 258431 Hudgens William West Florida Wheelmen 0 28 3 44
49 47439 Kerst Paul Tiger Cycling Foundation 0 53 3 40
50 250862 Ortiz Diego Midsouth Masters Cycling NOLA Lending Racing 21 3 38
50 300740 Reed Peter QCW Cycling Breakawaybikes.com - IFRACTAL 35 3 38
52 185110 Robertson Blake Memphis Velo Smith & Nephew Cycling Club Memphis Velo- Smith & Nephew 47 3 35
53 211794 Haydel Tre' Raising Cane's Racing 0 34 3 32
53 214036 Downs Marty Tupelo Bicycle Club Tupelo B.C. 39 3 32
55 200413 Stanbrough Whitney 0 0 25 3 30
55 271440 Novak Edward Midsouth Masters Cycling NOLA Lending Racing 40 3 30
57 343018 Lecoultre Virgile Tiger Cycling Foundation 0 36 3 29
58 290470 Hernandez Walter Nick Lopez Tailoring Cycling Team 0 19 3 28
59 275771 Brizzard John West Florida Wheelmen West Florida Wheelmen 22 3 27
60 202273 LaSeur IV Harvey Stearns S3 Racing team S3 Racing Team 27 3 25
60 260100 Slagle Richie Moab/Middle Tennessee Velo 0 24 3 25
60 279347 Thilen Max Orlando Road Club Inc Orlando Road Club 16 3 25
63 72099 Zimmerman Patrick Dickson Street Cycling Club 0 44 3 23
63 168532 Eckel Peter S3 Racing team S3 Racing Team 29 3 23
65 47076 Fitzgerald Tim Team LaS'port Team LaS'port 59 3 21
65 214513 Yoshida Mark Memphis Velo Smith & Nephew Cycling Club 0 45 3 21
65 288697 Newman Richard Orlando Road Club Inc 0 17 3 21
68 306293 Pawlik Kevin 0 0 28 3 20
69 142501 Howard Demarico Cumberland Transit Cycling 0 41 3 19
70 276289 Neis David Heckawee 0 34 3 17
70 298611 Sanford Dale Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team 27 3 17
72 88544 Biggerstaff Darryn 0 0 38 3 13
72 305082 Marshall Trevor 0 0 29 3 13
74 245308 Donat Trent Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Team 43 3 10
74 298101 Daniele Philip Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team 42 3 10